CF Enduro - Langogne - Enduro The participants


Elite, Junior, Nationale, Espoir 125cc 2T, Féminine, Vétéran, Super Vétéran

326 engagés - 79 places disponibles
Number Last name Moto
4 FRANCE Valentin RICHAUD ( Elite E 2 ) TM Racing 300 300 FI enduro
4 FRANCE Christophe NAMBOTIN ( Elite E 3 ) Sherco 300 SE
4 FRANCE William CRIQ ( Junior E 1 ) KTM 250 250 exc-f
5 FRANCE Corentin POUTIGNAT ( Elite E 2 ) Beta 390 390 beta factory
6 FRANCE Maxime CLAUZIER ( Espoir 125cc 2T ) Fantic 125 2019
7 FRANCE Evan RAFFARD ( Junior E 1 ) KTM 125 SX
7 FRANCE Antoine BASSET ( Elite E 3 ) BETA 300 RR
7 FRANCE Jeremy MIROIR ( Elite E 2 ) Husqvarna 350 FE350
7 FRANCE Clement CLAUZIER ( Espoir 125cc 2T ) Fantic 125 2021
8 FRANCE Alexis BEAUD ( Elite E 2 ) Husqvarna 350 FE
8 FRANCE Pauline SCHIRMER ( Féminine ) Yamaha 250 WRF
8 FRANCE Charles COTTET ( Espoir 125cc 2T ) Yamaha 125 YZ-E
8 FRANCE Antoine ALIX ( Junior E 1 ) Husqvarna 250 FE250
9 FRANCE Mathis ROURE ( Espoir 125cc 2T ) Sherco 125 Se-r
9 FRANCE Juliette PAULHAN ( Féminine ) Husqvarna 350 FE
9 FRANCE Max VIAL ( Elite E 2 ) Beta 390 RR
10 FRANCE Toe FUGIER ( Espoir 125cc 2T ) Sherco 125 SE-R
11 FRANCE Andrea DEGIOVANNI ( Féminine ) Fantic 125 XE126A
11 FRANCE Martin GARCIA ( Espoir 125cc 2T ) Beta 125 RR
11 FRANCE Jean Baptiste NICOLOT ( Elite E 1 ) Husqvarna 250 FE
12 FRANCE Gauthier LAURENCON ( Espoir 125cc 2T ) Fantic 125 XC
12 FRANCE Marie FROMENT ( Féminine ) Yamaha 125 YZE
12 FRANCE Nicolas MAZIERES ( Elite E 2 ) Husqvarna 350 2020
13 FRANCE Juliette BERREZ ( Féminine ) Beta 350 RR
14 FRANCE Justine GEISLER ( Féminine ) KL 250 KX250
14 FRANCE Quentin CLERC TOURNIER ( Espoir 125cc 2T ) Sherco 125 SE-R
15 FRANCE Elsa GALAND ( Féminine ) Sherco 250 SEF Factory
15 FRANCE Pierre AMANIEU ( Espoir 125cc 2T ) Fantic 125 XE
16 FRANCE Matheo DEGHETTO ( Espoir 125cc 2T ) EVOSET 125 XC
16 FRANCE Teddy FELIX ( Junior E 1 ) Husqvarna 250 FE
17 FRANCE Mauricette BRISEBARD ( Féminine ) GasGas 250 ec
17 FRANCE Pierre FAVEYRIAL ( Espoir 125cc 2T ) KTM 125 EXC
18 FRANCE Jack EDMONDSON ( Elite E 2 ) sherco 300 2021
19 FRANCE Jules REY ( Espoir 125cc 2T ) MB FRANCE 125
19 FRANCE Morgane PEREZ ( Féminine ) Yamaha 125 YZE
20 FRANCE Valerian DEBAUD ( Elite E 1 ) TM Racing 250 FI
20 FRANCE Teddy GUILLOT ( Espoir 125cc 2T ) YAMAHA 125 125 yze
20 FRANCE Amelie DUFAUD ( Féminine ) BETA 125 RR
20 FRANCE Adrien LAGNEL ( Junior E 1 ) Motorbike 250 Yzj
21 FRANCE Jules KALKIAS ( Espoir 125cc 2T ) Fantic 125 Xe
21 FRANCE Killian LUNIER ( Junior E 1 ) Husqvarna 250 Fe
22 FRANCE Sonia MEYRAN ( Féminine ) KTM 200 Exc
23 FRANCE Lea VEZON ( Féminine ) Husqvarna 250
23 FRANCE Louis BADAL ( Espoir 125cc 2T ) Fantic 125 XE125A
23 FRANCE Christophe CHARLIER ( Elite E 2 ) Beta 250 RR
24 FRANCE Jean-Baptiste BRECHETEAU ( Elite E 3 ) Beta 300 Racing
24 FRANCE Axel DESTARAC ( Espoir 125cc 2T ) Beta 125 Racing
25 FRANCE Anthony COQUARD ( Espoir 125cc 2T ) TM Racing 125 2021
26 FRANCE Corentin AMATHE ( Espoir 125cc 2T ) Husqvarna 125 TX
27 FRANCE Nathan CORNY ( Espoir 125cc 2T ) Fantic 125 2022
28 FRANCE Theo CHEZAL ( Espoir 125cc 2T ) Yamaha 125 YZE
29 FRANCE Vincent GAUTIE ( Elite E 3 ) Beta 480 2021
29 FRANCE Jules DUVAL ( Espoir 125cc 2T ) Sherco 125 SE
30 FRANCE Cedric HUGUET ( Espoir 125cc 2T ) Fantic 125 XE
31 FRANCE Theo BARRIERE ( Espoir 125cc 2T ) Fantic 125 XE
32 FRANCE Hugo ALGAY ( Espoir 125cc 2T ) Sherco 125 factory
33 FRANCE Loic ROMBAUT ( Elite E 1 ) KTM 250 EXCF
33 FRANCE Arthur MARCENAC ( Espoir 125cc 2T ) KTM 125 sx-w
35 FRANCE Iban ETCHEGOIMBERRY ( Espoir 125cc 2T ) KTM 125 XC-W
36 FRANCE Quentin DELFAUD ( Espoir 125cc 2T ) Yamaha 125 2021
38 FRANCE Kyllian NOEL ( Espoir 125cc 2T ) Fantic 125 XE
39 FRANCE Etienne MARTINET ( Espoir 125cc 2T ) Yamaha 125 2018
40 FRANCE Ruben VAYSSADE ( Espoir 125cc 2T ) KTM 125 sx
42 FRANCE Evan LEYDIER ( Espoir 125cc 2T ) Fantic 125 2021
43 FRANCE Noa MASSARDIER ( Espoir 125cc 2T ) Sherco 125 2021
43 FRANCE Adrien MARCHINI ( Junior E 2 ) Sherco 250 2020
44 FRANCE Thomas DESTARAC ( Junior E 2 ) Beta 250 RR
45 FRANCE Nathan BOULENC ( Junior E 2 ) KTM 350 Exc-f
46 FRANCE Pierre DUBOST ( Junior E 2 ) Sherco 250 SE-R
46 FRANCE Till DE CLERCQ ( Elite E 1 ) Husqvarna 250 FE
47 FRANCE Theo GOUTTEBEL ( Junior E 2 ) Husqvarna 250 Tei
48 FRANCE Kilian BREMOND ( Junior E 2 ) KTM 350 EXC-F
49 FRANCE Luc FARGIER ( Elite E 3 ) beta 300 RR 300 RR
51 FRANCE Baptiste VIDAL ( Espoir 125cc 2T ) Husqvarna 125 125 tx
51 FRANCE Thomas ZOLDOS ( Junior E 2 ) Beta 250 ED02C
52 FRANCE Simon GARRIGUES ( Espoir 125cc 2T ) Sherco 125 Facotry
55 FRANCE Dorian SIMON ( Espoir 125cc 2T ) Beta 125 rr racing
56 FRANCE Hugo BLANJOUE ( Elite E 2 ) KTM 450 EXCF
58 FRANCE Julien RAQUIDEL ( Elite E 2 ) Beta 390 RR
60 FRANCE Martin MALVY ( Elite E 3 ) TM Racing 300 EN
61 FRANCE Alex PICHAUD ( Elite E 2 ) Sherco 300 sef r
66 FRANCE Neels THERIC ( Elite E 2 ) KTM 450 exc
69 FRANCE Antoine CRIQ ( Elite E 3 ) Beta 300 300rr
70 FRANCE Florian FURTADO ( Junior E 3 ) Sherco 300 SE-R
72 FRANCE Antoine CARRAS ( Elite E 2 ) KTM 250 EXC
73 FRANCE Pierre RAYNAUD ( Espoir 125cc 2T ) Sherco 125 Se
76 FRANCE Guilhem GIBERT ( Espoir 125cc 2T ) Sherco 125 125 sherco factory
77 FRANCE Quentin CROUZET ( Elite E 2 ) Sherco 250 se
78 FRANCE Emmanuel ALBEPART ( Elite E 2 ) Husqvarna 450 Fe
79 FRANCE Batiste MOISSET ( Espoir 125cc 2T ) Sherco 125 Se
81 FRANCE Jeremy TARROUX ( Elite E 1 ) Sherco 250 SEF factory
85 FRANCE Loup BECKER ( Junior E 3 ) KTM 300 exc tpi
88 FRANCE Thomas MOURGUES ( Espoir 125cc 2T ) Sherco 125 se-r
89 FRANCE Mathis JUILLARD ( Junior E 3 ) TM Racing 300 2020
91 FRANCE David ABGRALL ( Elite E 2 ) Husqvarna 450 FE
96 FRANCE Yannis LEMEUR ( Espoir 125cc 2T ) Fantic 125 Xe
97 FRANCE Ludovic CLAIR ( Espoir 125cc 2T ) Husqvarna 125 Wr
98 FRANCE Benoit GELY ( Espoir 125cc 2T ) KTM 125 exc
98 FRANCE Theo BERGER ( Junior E 3 ) KTM 300 300 EXC TPI
98 FRANCE Leo LE QUERE ( Elite E 3 ) Sherco 300 SER
99 FRANCE Marcus BURGER ( Espoir 125cc 2T ) Beta 125 RR
104 FRANCE Jonathan PONTIER ( Nationale E1 ) KTM 125 exc
105 FRANCE Romain RAYNAL ( Nationale E1 ) KTM 250 EXC-F
106 FRANCE Pierrick HUGOT ( Nationale E1 ) Fantic 250 Xf240
109 FRANCE Florian LACAN ( Nationale E1 ) Yamaha 250 WRF
110 FRANCE Jeremy SCHIRMER ( Nationale E1 ) TM Racing 125 EN
111 FRANCE Tony SANCHEZ ( Nationale E1 ) KTM 250 EXC-F
112 FRANCE Jean Philippe ALLOIN ( Nationale E1 ) Gazgaz 250 Ec f
113 FRANCE Quentin MORETTI ( Nationale E1 ) KTM 250 excf
115 FRANCE David PIERRON ( Nationale E1 ) Fantic 125 Xe
117 FRANCE Andy DANGLARD ( Nationale E1 ) GasGas 250 ECF
119 FRANCE Maximilien GOURGOUILHON ( Nationale E1 ) Yamaha 250 Wrf
121 FRANCE Arthur GERLAND ( Nationale E1 ) TM Racing 250 250 EJE
122 FRANCE Theo LAINE ( Nationale E1 ) Motorbike 125 YZE
123 FRANCE Vivien CHEZAL ( Nationale E1 ) Fantic 250 XEF
124 FRANCE Pierrick NOGARET ( Nationale E1 ) Yamaha 250 WRF
127 FRANCE Mathieu AGRAIN ( Nationale E1 ) KTM 125 125 EXC
128 FRANCE Victor LANGLADE ( Nationale E1 ) Yamaha 250 2018
129 FRANCE Joris COSTON ( Nationale E1 ) KTM 250 excf
130 FRANCE Alexis DURAND ( Nationale E1 ) Yamaha 125 yze
131 FRANCE Luc VINCENT ( Nationale E1 ) Fantic 250 XEF250
132 FRANCE Jeremy PETIT ( Nationale E1 ) Fantic 125 Fantic 125 XE
133 FRANCE Baptiste BOUILHOL ( Nationale E1 ) Husqvarna 250 FE
134 FRANCE Benoit LAGARRIGUE ( Nationale E1 ) VENT S.R.L. 125 KT125K
135 FRANCE Benjamin GIBERT ( Nationale E1 ) Honda 250 CRF r
138 FRANCE Maxime FERRET ( Nationale E1 ) Husqvarna 250 FE
139 FRANCE Benjamin VINCENT ( Nationale E1 ) Fantic 250 XEF250
143 FRANCE Sylvain MATTRAND ( Nationale E1 ) Ven srl 250 WRF
144 FRANCE Maurin CHIROL ( Nationale E1 ) Yamaha 250 WRF
145 FRANCE Arnaud ZAVETTORI ( Nationale E1 ) KTM 125 Exc
146 FRANCE Nicolas SEGATTI ( Nationale E1 ) KTM 125 Exc
148 FRANCE Adrien ROBIN ( Nationale E1 ) KTM 250 Exc-f
149 FRANCE Pierre DEFFRADAS ( Nationale E1 ) Yamaha 250 YZF
151 FRANCE Matthieu NICOLLE ( Nationale E1 ) KTM 250 Excf
152 FRANCE Vincent BON ( Nationale E1 ) KTM 250 Exc f
153 FRANCE Romain NECTOUX ( Nationale E1 ) KTM 250 250 EXC
156 FRANCE Kevin CHENU ( Nationale E1 ) KTM 250 Exc-f
159 FRANCE David ATGER ( Nationale E1 ) Husqvarna 125 tc-x
166 FRANCE Armand DURAND ( Nationale E1 ) Sherco 250 SFE-R
182 FRANCE Anthony AUBERY ( Nationale E1 ) Sherco 250 sef-r
191 FRANCE Alexis JOUTEL ( Nationale E1 ) Kawasaki 250 Kx-f e
192 FRANCE Anthony BERNARD ( Nationale E1 ) Sherco 250 Sef
198 FRANCE Corentin BERTRAND ( Nationale E1 ) TM Racing 250 EN Fi
200 FRANCE Dylan LEVESQUE ( Nationale E1 ) KTM 250 exc
206 FRANCE Clement BRUNET-BRUN ( Nationale E1 ) Husqvarna 250 FE
207 FRANCE Kevin FARIGOULES ( Nationale E1 ) Fantic 250 Xef
219 FRANCE Pierre ESTEVE ( Nationale E1 ) Fantic 250 XEF
221 FRANCE Stephan FIGUIERE ( Nationale E1 ) Sherco 250 SEF-R
304 FRANCE Thomas FRIN ( Nationale E2 ) KTM 350 EXC-F
305 FRANCE Arnaud TORTOSA ( Nationale E2 ) Beta 250 RR
306 FRANCE Luc MOLIN PRADEL ( Nationale E2 ) Husqvarna 350 fe
308 FRANCE Jeremy MORICE ( Nationale E2 ) KTM 350 350 exc-f
311 FRANCE Mathis MONIER ( Nationale E2 ) Husqvarna 350 Fe
312 FRANCE David FABRE ( Nationale E2 ) GasGas 350 EC-F
315 FRANCE Alexis ESTIVAL ( Nationale E2 ) Beta 390 EC16C
317 FRANCE Thomas ROUCHON ( Nationale E2 ) Honda 450 CRF MOTORBIKE
318 FRANCE Benoit SUC ( Nationale E2 ) Gaz gaz 350 Ec-f
319 FRANCE Anthony NALESSO ( Nationale E2 ) KTM 350 EXC-F
320 FRANCE Gregoire DASTE ( Nationale E2 ) Beta 250 2022
321 FRANCE Guillaume REGIMBAL ( Nationale E2 ) BETA 250 Rr
322 FRANCE Enzo MARCHAL ( Nationale E2 ) Fantic 450 xef
323 FRANCE Raphael RUFFA ( Nationale E2 ) Husqvarna 350 FE
324 FRANCE Alban DAUPHIN ( Nationale E2 ) Husqvarna 350 Fe
325 FRANCE Olivier ABEL ( Nationale E2 ) Husqvarna 250 Tei
326 FRANCE Damien KLEINDIENST ( Nationale E2 ) Husqvarna 350 FE
327 FRANCE Nicolas MICHALET ( Nationale E2 ) Husqvarna 250 TE I
328 FRANCE Jean-Valere MASSONI ( Nationale E2 ) Husqvarna 250 TEI
330 FRANCE Jules PAVIET ( Nationale E2 ) sherco 300 SEF R
331 FRANCE Pierre Alexandre GRAS ( Nationale E2 ) KTM 350 Excf
332 FRANCE David CLUZEL ( Nationale E2 ) Yamaha 250 wrz
334 FRANCE Hugo JUNIQUE ( Nationale E2 ) GasGas 250 ec250
335 FRANCE Elie VECCHI ( Nationale E2 ) Sherco 300 SEF factory
336 FRANCE Mathieu DEON ( Nationale E2 ) Husqvarna 350 FE
337 FRANCE Baptiste RICHARD ( Nationale E2 ) Yamaha 450 Wrf
338 FRANCE Theo CHAPILLON ( Nationale E2 ) GasGas 350 F
339 FRANCE Jordan BOMBRUN ( Nationale E2 ) Sherco 250 SE-R
340 FRANCE Lucien BARROIS ( Nationale E2 ) Gas Gas 250 EC
342 FRANCE Loick BERLIER ( Nationale E2 ) Husqvarna 350 FE
344 FRANCE Adrien RICHOUX ( Nationale E2 ) Honda 400 Crf rx
345 FRANCE Guillaume MERLEN ( Nationale E2 ) Husqvarna 250 250 TE
346 FRANCE Aurelien GORY ( Nationale E2 ) KTM 350 excf
347 FRANCE Harold LAPLACE ( Nationale E2 ) GasGas 350 ec-f
351 FRANCE Alexandre DUPUIS ( Nationale E2 ) Beta 190 racing
355 FRANCE Romain BLANCON ( Nationale E2 ) KTM 350 EXC-F
356 FRANCE Baptiste JULLIEN ( Nationale E2 ) Husqvarna 350 FE
361 FRANCE Thibault COSTECHAREYRE ( Nationale E2 ) Yamaha 250 YZE
367 FRANCE Loic FRAYSSINET ( Nationale E2 ) Beta 390 rr
371 FRANCE Gaetan BESSEYRE ( Nationale E2 ) GasGas 350 Ecf
372 FRANCE Alexis POUGET ( Nationale E2 ) KTM 350
387 FRANCE Steven PIASZCZYNSKI ( Nationale E2 ) Husqvarna 250 250 TEI
388 FRANCE Maxime ROBIN ( Nationale E2 ) Husqvarna 350 fe
397 FRANCE Alexandre WLODARCZAK ( Nationale E2 ) KTM 350 35O exc-f wess
399 FRANCE Baptiste GRANGIER ( Nationale E2 ) Husqvarna 250 TE 250i
400 FRANCE Bastien MECHIN ( Nationale E2 ) Husqvarna 250 TEI
404 FRANCE Maxime LEVET ( Nationale E2 ) KTM 350 EXC-F
406 FRANCE Alexandre LEVET ( Nationale E2 ) KTM 350 EXC-F
411 FRANCE Brian BALMEFREZOL ( Nationale E2 ) Husqvarna 350 FE
421 FRANCE Antoine CHELLE ( Nationale E2 ) Sherco 300 Factory
425 FRANCE Dorian MOREL ( Nationale E2 ) Husqvarna 450 FE
426 FRANCE Thomas DUPLANY ( Nationale E2 ) GasGas 350 EC F
432 FRANCE Kevin MARIE ( Nationale E2 ) Yamaha 250 YZE
443 FRANCE Jocelyn DELAIGUE ( Nationale E2 ) KTM 350 2018
444 FRANCE Adrien PAUL ( Nationale E2 ) Beta 350 RACING
451 FRANCE Romain DUBOEUF ( Nationale E2 ) Husqvarna 350 FE
467 FRANCE Sylvain MIRMAND ( Nationale E2 ) Sherco 250 2022
489 FRANCE Kevin PANIS ( Nationale E2 ) Husqvarna 350
499 FRANCE Rudy CABIROU ( Nationale E2 ) Husqvarna 350 FE
505 FRANCE Jeremie VEYRUNES ( Nationale E3 ) KTM 300 EXC TPI
506 FRANCE Brice CHAUVIN ( Nationale E3 ) Beta 480 EC18C
507 FRANCE Florian REINA-MARION ( Nationale E3 ) Sherco 300 SE
508 FRANCE Corentin FAURE ( Nationale E3 ) BETA 300 RR
509 FRANCE Florent BONY ( Nationale E3 ) KTM 300 Exc
510 FRANCE Antoine BEYSSAC ( Nationale E3 ) Sherco 300 Se
512 FRANCE Leo DELSERIES ( Nationale E3 ) KTM 300 TPI
513 FRANCE Mathis JOURDAN ( Nationale E3 ) KTM 300 Tpi
514 FRANCE Laurent SANCHEZ ( Nationale E3 ) KTM 300 exc tpi 2020
516 FRANCE Clement GOUET ( Nationale E3 ) Husvarna 500 rr
517 FRANCE Romain VANDROMME ( Nationale E3 ) Sherco 300 Se-r
519 FRANCE Cyril LAURANS ( Nationale E3 ) KTM 300 EXC
520 FRANCE Charly RABATTU ( Nationale E3 ) KTM 300 EXC
521 FRANCE Brice ETARD ( Nationale E3 ) GasGas 300 Ec
522 FRANCE Alexandre RONZE ( Nationale E3 ) Beta 300 Factory
524 FRANCE Hugo CAILLENS ( Nationale E3 ) Beta 300 rr
525 FRANCE Francois SIMONNET ( Nationale E3 ) Ktm 300 Exc tpi
526 FRANCE Alexandre REBOIS ( Nationale E3 ) Beta 300 RR
527 FRANCE Anthony LOEW ( Nationale E3 ) Sherco 300 300 ser
530 FRANCE Mickael CHEREAU ( Nationale E3 ) KTM 500 EXCF
531 FRANCE Jeremy LACABANE ( Nationale E3 ) sherco 300 se
533 FRANCE Alexandre CALVAT ( Nationale E3 ) Husqvarna 300 TE
537 FRANCE Alban VIAL ( Nationale E3 ) Sherco 300 Ser factory
543 FRANCE Anthony FORESTIER ( Nationale E3 ) Husqvarna 300 te300i
548 FRANCE Cyril MOISSET ( Nationale E3 ) Ktm 300 Exc tpi
551 FRANCE Theo GARIN ( Nationale E3 ) RIEJU 300 300 MR PRO
555 FRANCE Jordan JULIEN ( Nationale E3 ) Sherco 300 Se-r factory
573 FRANCE Enzo GAPAIX ( Nationale E3 ) KTM 250 SX
576 FRANCE Thibault RANDOIN ( Nationale E3 ) Husqvarna 501 2020
577 FRANCE Florian POUDEVIGNE ( Nationale E3 ) Sherco 300 ser
594 FRANCE Luc GAUTHIER ( Nationale E3 ) Beta 300 RR
598 FRANCE Quentin MICHEL ( Nationale E3 ) Beta 300 RR RACING
599 FRANCE Florent TROUILLET ( Nationale E3 ) Beta 300 ED3C
624 FRANCE Guillaume OLEON ( Nationale E3 ) Beta 300 rr racing
634 FRANCE Thomas RICHER ( Nationale E3 ) KTM 300 Ktmexctpib
650 FRANCE Joffrey SAVES ( Nationale E3 ) Beta 300 Racing
666 FRANCE Stephane PARCHET ( Nationale E3 ) KTM 300 exc
801 FRANCE Florent VAYSSADE ( Vétéran ) KTM 450 exc
804 FRANCE David BAJO ( Vétéran ) BETA 350 Factory
807 FRANCE Franck BARBERA ( Vétéran ) Beta 300 RR Racing
808 FRANCE Karl Eric VERGOTE ( Vétéran ) Beta 300 RR RACING
809 FRANCE Nicolas TUFFERY ( Vétéran ) Beta 390 RR
810 FRANCE Cedric ROUX ( Vétéran ) Husqvarna 350 FE
811 FRANCE Julien POMMIER ( Vétéran ) Husqvarna 250 fe
812 FRANCE Benjamin SIMONOT ( Vétéran ) Husqvarna 350 FE
814 FRANCE Maxime CAZES ( Vétéran ) KTM 450 exc.f
815 FRANCE Romain VERMOREL ( Vétéran ) Sherco 300 sef-r
816 FRANCE Quentin POUILLET ( Vétéran ) KTM 350 EXCF
818 FRANCE Patrick HEROUART ( Vétéran ) Husqvarna 250 FE
819 FRANCE Emmanuel JOURDAN ( Vétéran ) Ktm 300 Xc
820 FRANCE David MARHUENDA ( Vétéran ) VENT 250 WRF
821 FRANCE Benjamin BAILLAT ( Vétéran ) KTM 300 exc
823 FRANCE Raphael BERGES ( Vétéran ) SHERCO 300 SEF R
824 FRANCE Laurent DENIL ( Vétéran ) TM Racing 300 EN
826 FRANCE Benjamin BRENDLER ( Vétéran ) Husqvarna 250 TE
827 FRANCE Ludovic VALENTIN ( Vétéran ) KTM 250 250EXC-F
828 FRANCE Benjamin BORY ( Vétéran ) Sherco 300 se-r
831 FRANCE Julien THIONVILLE ( Vétéran ) KTM 250 Excf
833 FRANCE Sebastien FARJOUNEL ( Vétéran ) Scherco 300 SER
841 FRANCE Jerome TAESCH ( Vétéran ) Yamaha 250 yze
847 FRANCE Regis CLAUDE ( Vétéran ) Sherco 300 SE-R
848 FRANCE Arnaud TISSERAND ( Vétéran ) KTM 350 EXCF
849 FRANCE Stephane JOLY ( Vétéran ) Beta 400 RR
850 FRANCE Ludovic LECRIVAIN ( Vétéran ) Husqvarna 250 TE 250
851 FRANCE Fabien POLLIEVRE ( Vétéran ) KTM 350 350 EXCF
853 FRANCE Alban CANTEL ( Vétéran ) Beta 390 RR Racing
863 FRANCE Julien GUILLON ( Vétéran ) ktm 300 tpi
864 FRANCE Peyo ETCHEGOIMBERRY ( Vétéran ) Yamaha 250 WRF
868 FRANCE Stephane JEANNIN ( Vétéran ) Ktm 300 EXC TPI
874 FRANCE Sylvain CHAPELON ( Vétéran ) KTM 300 exc
875 FRANCE Gregory DURAND ( Vétéran ) Ktm 350 Excf
876 FRANCE Pierre JOULIE ( Vétéran ) KTM 350 Exc-f
881 FRANCE Jerome CAZELLES ( Vétéran ) HUSQVARNA 250 FE
885 FRANCE Laurent CHASSAING ( Vétéran ) Sherco 300 se-r
897 FRANCE Cedric DA SILVA ( Vétéran ) TM Racing 300 300 FI
898 FRANCE Stephane DUBUIS ( Vétéran ) KTM 350 EXC-F
904 FRANCE Jacques DELBERT ( Super Vétéran ) KTM 350 250 EXC TPI
905 FRANCE Christophe QUATRINI ( Super Vétéran ) Sherco 300 SEF-R
907 FRANCE Dominique GIAFFERI ( Super Vétéran ) KTM 300 EXC
908 FRANCE Alexandre PINOT ( Super Vétéran ) KTM 300 EXC
909 FRANCE Arnaud CHIRY ( Super Vétéran ) Husqvarna 350 FE
911 FRANCE Jean Noel RIVAL ( Super Vétéran ) Honda 250 CRF RX
912 FRANCE Patrick SCHIAVONE ( Super Vétéran ) Honda 250 CRF RX
913 FRANCE Stephane SOTON ( Super Vétéran ) Husqvarna 350 FE
914 FRANCE Bertrand PERROT ( Super Vétéran ) Husqvarna 350 FE 350
915 FRANCE Vincent BEAUMONT ( Super Vétéran ) BETA 250 RR
916 FRANCE Jean-Claude MAZET ( Super Vétéran ) KTM 350 EXC
918 FRANCE Jerome JULIEN ( Super Vétéran ) Sherco 300 SE FACTORY
919 FRANCE Fabrice CHANAS ( Super Vétéran ) KTM 250 EXC-F
920 FRANCE David DUBOIS ( Super Vétéran ) Husqvarna 350 Fe
921 FRANCE Eric SERRE ( Super Vétéran ) Beta 250 Racing
922 FRANCE Jean Luc DEGIOVANNI ( Super Vétéran ) Beta 300 300rr
923 FRANCE Francis FELS ( Super Vétéran ) Husqvarna 250 FE
924 FRANCE Robert TALON ( Super Vétéran ) Sherco 300 ENDURO
925 FRANCE Alexandre AYGALENQ ( Super Vétéran ) Husqvarna 300 tei
926 FRANCE Christophe ESTELLE ( Super Vétéran ) TM Racing 250 2021
927 FRANCE Raynald ZAVETTORI ( Super Vétéran ) Beta 300 RR
928 FRANCE Pascal POUGUET ( Super Vétéran ) BETA 300 RR
929 FRANCE Fabrice PONS ( Super Vétéran ) Yamaha 250 WRF
930 FRANCE Frederic SUBE ( Super Vétéran ) Sherco 300 Se-r
932 FRANCE Thierry PUILLET ( Super Vétéran ) KTM 350 excf
933 FRANCE Bruno RAYMOND ( Super Vétéran ) TM Racing 300 JE
934 FRANCE Jean Francois CHETAIL ( Super Vétéran ) KTM 300 tpi
935 FRANCE Olivier COLSON ( Super Vétéran ) KTM 350 excf
936 FRANCE Dominique MERLANDE ( Super Vétéran ) KTM 250 Exc 2019
937 FRANCE Laurent MABRU ( Super Vétéran ) Husqvarna 300 TE
939 FRANCE Chafik ZITOUNI ( Super Vétéran ) KTM 350 EXC
944 FRANCE Stephane DUCHENE ( Super Vétéran ) GASGAS 350 EC 350F
948 FRANCE Laurent MOLAS ( Super Vétéran ) SHERCO 250 250 SER
949 FRANCE Patrick VICTOR ( Super Vétéran ) Beta 300 RR Racing
950 FRANCE Alexandre MARQUANT ( Super Vétéran ) Husqvarna 250 Tei
955 FRANCE Denis LEONI ( Super Vétéran ) KTM 250 EXC TPI
957 FRANCE William GALMICHE ( Super Vétéran ) KTM 350 2020
959 FRANCE Jean LESCURE ( Super Vétéran ) KTM 250 EXC TPI
969 FRANCE Yannick KIEFFER ( Super Vétéran ) TM Racing 250 EN
970 FRANCE Rodolphe KILIBARDA ( Super Vétéran ) KTM 300 EXC SIX DAYS
971 FRANCE Didier VIEU ( Super Vétéran ) SHERCO 250 SE-R
988 FRANCE Regis FRANCOIS ( Super Vétéran ) Rieju 300 MR PRO
991 FRANCE Patrick BALDET ( Super Vétéran ) KTM 250 250EXCEFIA

Share