CF ENDURO - Le Puy en Velay - Enduro The participants


Elite, Junior, Nationale, Espoir 125cc 2T, Féminine, Vétéran, Super Vétéran

393 engagés - 2 places disponibles
Number Last name Moto
1 FRANCE Loic LARRIEU ( Elite E 2 ) TM Racing 300 300 Fi EN
2 FRANCE Steve PASCO ( Elite E 2 ) TM Racing 300 EN
3 FRANCE Adrien MARCHINI ( Junior E 1 ) Sherco 250 2020
4 BELGIUM Antoine MAGAIN ( Elite E 3 ) Sherco 300 SE
4 FRANCE Nathan BERERD ( Junior E 1 ) TM Racing 125 125 TE
5 FRANCE Morgane PEREZ ( Féminine ) KTM 250 EXC
5 FRANCE Yann DUPIC ( Junior E 1 ) KTM 250 EXCF
5 FRANCE Alexis BEAUD ( Elite E 2 ) Husqvarna 350 FE
5 FRANCE Thibault GIRAUDON ( Espoir 125cc 2T ) Sherco 125 SER
6 FRANCE Thomas DUBOST ( Elite E 3 ) KTM 300 300EXC
6 FRANCE Antoine CRIQ ( Elite E 1 ) Sherco 250 250 sef
6 FRANCE Maxime CLAUZIER ( Espoir 125cc 2T ) Yamaha 125 2019
7 FRANCE Christophe NAMBOTIN ( Elite E 1 ) KTM 250 EXC-F
7 FRANCE Antoine BASSET ( Elite E 3 ) BETA 300 RR
7 FRANCE Evan RAFFARD ( Junior E 1 ) KTM 125 SX
7 FRANCE Clement CLAUZIER ( Espoir 125cc 2T ) Yamaha 125 2019
7 FRANCE Jeremy MIROIR ( Elite E 2 ) Husqvarna 350 FE350
8 FRANCE Elodie CHAPLOT ( Féminine ) SHERCO 250 SE-R
8 FRANCE Teddy GUILLOT ( Espoir 125cc 2T ) YAMAHA 125 125 yze
8 FRANCE Antoine ALIX ( Junior E 1 ) Husqvarna 250 2020
9 FRANCE Valentin VALLEE ( Junior E 1 ) Beta 125 125 RR Racing
9 FRANCE Helene LEBOULENGER ( Féminine ) TM Racing 125 TM125
9 FRANCE Max VIAL ( Elite E 2 ) Husqvarna 450 FE
9 FRANCE Arnaud ZOLDOS ( Espoir 125cc 2T ) HUSQVARNA 125 TCW
9 FRANCE Valentin RICHAUD ( Elite E 3 ) TM Racing 300 300 GP
10 FRANCE Benjamin TACHET ( Junior E 1 ) KTM 250 EXC-F
10 FRANCE Eliot CHEVALIER ( Espoir 125cc 2T ) KTM 125 SX homologué
10 FRANCE Justine MARTEL ( Féminine ) KTM 250 EXC
11 FRANCE Mika BARNES ( Elite E 2 ) KTM 450 exc
11 FRANCE Tony SANCHEZ ( Espoir 125cc 2T ) KTM 125 XC-w
11 FRANCE Florian BARATANGE ( Junior E 1 ) Husqvarna 250 FE
12 FRANCE Marie FROMENT ( Féminine ) Yamaha 125 yze
12 FRANCE Leo DELSERIES ( Espoir 125cc 2T ) Vent srl 125 xc-w
13 FRANCE Chloe BOUZU ( Féminine ) Sherco 125 se
13 FRANCE Yann ROUSSEL ( Espoir 125cc 2T ) Beta 125 2018
14 FRANCE Justine GEISLER ( Féminine ) Husqvarna 250 TE
14 FRANCE Teddy FELIX ( Junior E 1 ) Husqvarna 250 FE
15 FRANCE Jules SERIEYS ( Junior E 1 ) Honda 250 Crf rx
15 FRANCE Elsa GALAND ( Féminine ) Beta 200 RR
17 FRANCE Theophile ESPINASSE ( Elite E 2 ) Sherco 300 SEF-R
17 FRANCE Pierre FAVEYRIAL ( Espoir 125cc 2T ) KTM 125 EXC
17 FRANCE Mauricette BRISEBARD ( Féminine ) Husqvarna 250 2020
18 FRANCE Baptiste BOUILHOL ( Espoir 125cc 2T ) Beta 125 xc-w
19 FRANCE Toe FUGIER ( Espoir 125cc 2T ) Husqvarna 125 2019
19 FRANCE Loic ROMBAUT ( Elite E 2 ) KTM 350 Exc F
20 FRANCE Valerian DEBAUD ( Elite E 1 ) Honda 250 CRF X
20 FRANCE Amelie DUFAUD ( Féminine ) KTM 125 XC-W
20 FRANCE Adrien LAGNEL ( Espoir 125cc 2T ) Motorbike 125 Yze
21 FRANCE Evan RIOUX ( Espoir 125cc 2T ) KTM 125 xcw
21 FRANCE Killian LUNIER ( Junior E 1 ) Husqvarna 250 Fe
22 FRANCE Leo JOYON ( Espoir 125cc 2T ) Beta 125 Racing
23 FRANCE Christophe CHARLIER ( Elite E 2 ) Beta 250 RR
23 FRANCE Louis BADAL ( Espoir 125cc 2T ) Tm racing 125 xc125R
23 FRANCE Antoine DUVAL ( Junior E 1 ) Sherco 250 250 exc-f
24 FRANCE Jean-Baptiste BRECHETEAU ( Elite E 3 ) Beta 300 Racing
24 FRANCE Quentin CLERC TOURNIER ( Espoir 125cc 2T ) Sherco 125 SE-R
25 FRANCE Charles RODRIGUES ( Espoir 125cc 2T ) TM Racing 125 tm racing
26 FRANCE Pierrick MERMIER ( Junior E 1 ) Husqvarna 125 tx
26 FRANCE Corentin AMATHE ( Espoir 125cc 2T ) Husqvarna 125 125TX
27 FRANCE Nathan CORNY ( Espoir 125cc 2T ) Yamaha 125 2020
28 FRANCE Mathis ROURE ( Espoir 125cc 2T ) Ktm 125 Xc-w
28 FRANCE Thibaut PASSET ( Elite E 3 ) Beta 300 300 RR Factory
29 FRANCE Jules DUVAL ( Espoir 125cc 2T ) Sherco 125 SE
29 FRANCE Vincent GAUTIE ( Elite E 2 ) Beta 430 2020
32 FRANCE Vincent BOUCHON ( Espoir 125cc 2T ) Sherco 125 SER
32 FRANCE Antoine CARRAS ( Elite E 2 ) KTM 250 EXC
33 FRANCE Anthony COQUARD ( Espoir 125cc 2T ) Sherco 125 2018
38 FRANCE Matheo DEGHETTO ( Espoir 125cc 2T ) EVOSET 125 XC
39 FRANCE Etienne MARTINET ( Espoir 125cc 2T ) Yamaha 125 2018
41 FRANCE Julien ROUSSALY ( Junior E 2 ) Husqvarna 350 FE
44 FRANCE Maxime JACOB ( Espoir 125cc 2T ) Beta 125 Racing
44 FRANCE Arnaud FAVARON ( Junior E 2 ) Beta 430 RR
45 FRANCE Thomas BARATANGE ( Junior E 2 ) Husqvarna 350 FE
46 FRANCE Till DE CLERCQ ( Elite E 2 ) Husqvarna 250 TE250 I
46 FRANCE Luc FARGIER ( Junior E 2 ) Husqvarna 350 FE
47 FRANCE Corentin VOUDON ( Junior E 2 ) KTM 250
48 FRANCE Kilian BREMOND ( Junior E 2 ) KTM 350 EXC-F
49 FRANCE Thomas ZOLDOS ( Junior E 2 ) Husqvarna 350
50 FRANCE Charles LE PENVEN ( Junior E 2 ) Husqvarna 250 TE
51 FRANCE Marceau PAILLASSON ( Junior E 2 ) KTM 350 EXC-F
52 FRANCE Guillaume HEURTIER ( Junior E 2 ) Yamaha 250 yze
53 FRANCE Antoine DRUMARE ( Junior E 2 ) Beta 250 2019
54 FRANCE Mathias DOLCI ( Espoir 125cc 2T ) Husqvarna 125 tx
54 BELGIUM Erik WILLEMS ( Junior E 2 ) Husqvarna 350 fe
55 FRANCE Arthur GAUTIER ( Espoir 125cc 2T ) Sherco 125 SE-R
56 FRANCE Loic VEYRAC ( Junior E 2 ) KTM 250 tpi
56 FRANCE Hugo BLANJOUE ( Elite E 2 ) Honda 400 RX
58 FRANCE Julien RAQUIDEL ( Elite E 3 ) Beta 300 RR
58 FRANCE Loup BECKER ( Junior E 2 ) KTM 350 excf
59 FRANCE Isaac DEVOULX ( Junior E 2 ) Yamaha 250 yzx
61 FRANCE Alex PICHAUD ( Elite E 2 ) Beta 390 RR
63 FRANCE Martin MALVY ( Junior E 3 ) TM Racing 300
64 FRANCE Anthony GESLIN ( Elite E 2 ) Beta 350 RR
64 FRANCE Killian IRIGOYEN ( Junior E 3 ) Beta 300 Rr
66 FRANCE Louis RANCON ( Espoir 125cc 2T ) KTM 125 XC-W
66 FRANCE Neels THERIC ( Junior E 3 ) Beta 300 300rr
67 FRANCE Matthias SAURET ( Espoir 125cc 2T ) Sherco 125 se-r
69 FRANCE Hugo BOURSAUD ( Espoir 125cc 2T ) Vent srl 125 Xc-w
76 FRANCE Theo BARRIERE ( Espoir 125cc 2T ) KTM 125 XC W
77 FRANCE Martin VIGNAL ( Elite E 3 ) KTM 300 EXC TPI
77 FRANCE Quentin MONCLER ( Junior E 3 ) Sherco 300 Factory
81 FRANCE Jeremy TARROUX ( Elite E 1 ) Sherco 250 SE
84 FRANCE Pierre DUBOST ( Espoir 125cc 2T ) KTM 125 sx
85 FRANCE Cedric SOUBEYRAS ( Elite E 3 ) Husqvarna 300 TE
88 FRANCE Thomas FOUCHER ( Junior E 3 ) Husqvarna course 300 tpi
89 FRANCE Mathis JUILLARD ( Junior E 3 ) Tm racing 300 2019
91 FRANCE David ABGRALL ( Elite E 3 ) Beta 300 RR
98 FRANCE Leo LE QUERE ( Elite E 3 ) Sherco 300 SER
98 FRANCE Matthieu LEFEBVRE ( Espoir 125cc 2T ) KTM 125 Xcw
99 FRANCE Louis SALQUES ( Junior E 3 ) Beta 300 2020
106 FRANCE Pierrick HUGOT ( Nationale E1 ) Honda 250 rmh 400rx
107 FRANCE Thomas LORIN ( Nationale E1 ) YAMAHA 250 WRF
108 FRANCE Raphael LACROZE ( Nationale E1 ) Sherco 250 2017
110 FRANCE David PIERRON ( Nationale E1 ) Yamaha 125 YZ
112 FRANCE Clement MARTEL ( Nationale E1 ) Husqvarna 250 Fe 2018
114 FRANCE Udo T SAS ( Nationale E1 ) Honda 250 crf x
115 FRANCE Joris COSTON ( Nationale E1 ) KTM 250 excf
116 FRANCE Tristan TOURNEBIZE ( Nationale E1 ) Yamaha 125 Yz
117 FRANCE Andy DANGLARD ( Nationale E1 ) Honda 250 CRF-RX
118 FRANCE Clement SAUVANT ( Nationale E1 ) Husqvarna 250 2020
119 FRANCE Pierrick NOGARET ( Nationale E1 ) Yamaha 250 WRF
121 FRANCE Benoit ROCHE ( Nationale E1 ) Yamaha 250 yzf
122 FRANCE Theo LAINE ( Nationale E1 ) Yamaha 125 YZ
123 FRANCE Mathieu AGRAIN ( Nationale E1 ) KTM 125 125 EXC
124 FRANCE Anselme BASSET ( Nationale E1 ) MOTO S.P.A 250 WRF
128 FRANCE Florian LIABEUF ( Nationale E1 ) Husqvarna 125 TE
129 FRANCE Jonathan PONTIER ( Nationale E1 ) KTM 125 exc
130 FRANCE Quentin MALARTRE ( Nationale E1 ) KTM 125 Xcw
131 FRANCE Geoffrey DUQUESNE ( Nationale E1 ) Sherco 250 SEFR
132 FRANCE David ARNAL ( Nationale E1 ) Yamaha 250 yz250fe
133 FRANCE Remi VAUVY ( Nationale E1 ) Sherco 250 SEF-R
134 FRANCE Benoit LAGARRIGUE ( Nationale E1 ) VENT S.R.L. 125 KT125K
135 FRANCE Antoine MARTIN ( Nationale E1 ) Honda 250 CRF RX
136 FRANCE Victor LANGLADE ( Nationale E1 ) Yamaha 250 2018
137 FRANCE Julien CAVE ( Nationale E1 ) YAMAHA 125 yze
138 FRANCE Romain BONGIRAUD ( Nationale E1 ) Sherco 125 se-r
139 FRANCE Jean Baptiste NICOLOT ( Nationale E1 ) HUSQVARNA 250 FE
141 FRANCE Vincent COUAILLER ( Nationale E1 ) Husqvarna 250 FE
142 FRANCE Guillaume SAUVAGE ( Nationale E1 ) KTM 250 EXCF
143 FRANCE Sylvain MATTRAND ( Nationale E1 ) Yamaha 250 WRF
144 FRANCE Olivier-Henri DA COSTA ( Nationale E1 ) Yamaha 250 YZF 250
149 FRANCE Louan BOULARD ( Nationale E1 ) Honda 250 crf rx
150 FRANCE Alexandre CALVAT ( Nationale E1 ) Honda 250
151 FRANCE Loick BERLIER ( Nationale E1 ) Husqvarna 250 FE
154 FRANCE Jerome FAURIE ( Nationale E1 ) Sherco 250 Sef - r
155 FRANCE Daniel AMESTOY ( Nationale E1 ) Sherco 125 Factory
156 FRANCE Erwan MARCHE ( Nationale E1 ) KTM 250 exc-f
159 FRANCE Hugo BENEZIT ( Nationale E1 ) Beta 125 racing
163 FRANCE Theo GOUTTEBEL ( Nationale E1 ) Husqvarna 250 fe
180 FRANCE Mickael CHEREAU ( Nationale E1 ) Yamaha 250 WRF
181 FRANCE Florian MATHEVON ( Nationale E1 ) Sherco 250 Sef-r factory
182 FRANCE Anthony AUBERY ( Nationale E1 ) Sherco 250 sef-r
183 FRANCE Gregoire MICHEL ( Nationale E1 ) Yahama 250 YZF 250
189 FRANCE Romain PROT ( Nationale E1 ) KTM 250 exc-f
191 FRANCE Alexis JOUTEL ( Nationale E1 ) Kawasaki 250 Kx-f e
199 FRANCE David VIAL ( Nationale E1 ) Yamaha 250 WRF
200 FRANCE Aymeric DURIN ( Nationale E1 ) Yamaha 250 Wrf
201 FRANCE Maxime THINON ( Nationale E1 ) Sherco 125 SE-R
202 FRANCE Alexy DUBOUIS ( Nationale E1 ) Honda 250 CRF RX
204 FRANCE Guillaume BECRET ( Nationale E1 ) Sherco 125 Se
206 FRANCE Clement BRUNET ( Nationale E1 ) KTM 250 EXC-F
253 FRANCE Maxime FERRET ( Nationale E1 ) Husqvarna 250 FE
296 FRANCE Elie LE DEZ ( Nationale E1 ) Yamaha 250 WRF
301 FRANCE Kevin BRANDON ( Nationale E2 ) Husqvarna 350 fe
302 FRANCE Pierre PEYRARD ( Nationale E2 ) KTM 450 EXC
303 FRANCE Remi DE CUEVAS ( Nationale E2 ) KTM 250 Tpi
304 FRANCE Thomas FRIN ( Nationale E2 ) KTM 350 EXC-F
305 FRANCE Cyril MAURIN ( Nationale E2 ) Sherco 300 Se fr
306 FRANCE Luc MOLIN PRADEL ( Nationale E2 ) HUSQVARNA 350 EXCF
307 FRANCE Brice CHAUVIN ( Nationale E2 ) Beta 430 RR
308 FRANCE Jeremy MORICE ( Nationale E2 ) KTM 350 350 exc-f
309 FRANCE Simon VEYRUNES ( Nationale E2 ) KTM 350 EXC-F
312 FRANCE Gregoire DASTE ( Nationale E2 ) Beta 250 beta
313 FRANCE Jules PAVIET ( Nationale E2 ) sherco 300 SEF R
314 FRANCE Martin PAVIET ( Nationale E2 ) KTM 350 Exc-f
315 FRANCE Alexis ESTIVAL ( Nationale E2 ) Beta 390 2020
316 FRANCE Nicolas BOURG ( Nationale E2 ) Beta 250 RR
317 FRANCE Leo RIGAUDIAS ( Nationale E2 ) KTM 250 TPI
318 FRANCE Guillaume GIBERT ( Nationale E2 ) HUSQVARNA 350 fe
319 FRANCE Edouard GAUDINEAU ( Nationale E2 ) Husqvarna 350 FE
320 FRANCE Romain NECTOUX ( Nationale E2 ) KTM 250 250 EXC TPI
321 FRANCE Matthieu NICOLLE ( Nationale E2 ) Beta 390 RR
322 FRANCE Florian PASSEMARD ( Nationale E2 ) Honda 400 CRF RX
323 FRANCE Pierre - Marie NOURRISSEAU ( Nationale E2 ) HUSQVARNA 250 TEIA
324 FRANCE David CLUZEL ( Nationale E2 ) Yamaha 250 wrz
325 FRANCE Olivier ABEL ( Nationale E2 ) Husqvarna 350 FE
326 FRANCE Damien KLEINDIENST ( Nationale E2 ) Husqvarna 350 FE
330 FRANCE Florian PLANTIN ( Nationale E2 ) Husqvarna 250 TEI
331 FRANCE Christophe BERTRAND ( Nationale E2 ) Yamaha 250 Yzx
332 FRANCE Etienne BRUNEL ( Nationale E2 ) Husqvarna 350 FE
334 FRANCE Hugo JUNIQUE ( Nationale E2 ) TM Racing 144 en
335 FRANCE Gregory PEAN ( Nationale E2 ) Sherco 300 SEF
336 FRANCE Guillaume REGIMBAL ( Nationale E2 ) BETA 250 Rr
338 FRANCE Mickael BOUTAUD ( Nationale E2 ) KTM 250 exc tpi
339 FRANCE Paul LALLIER ( Nationale E2 ) Husqvarna 350 FE
340 FRANCE Clement GOUET ( Nationale E2 ) Husqvarna 350 fe
341 FRANCE Guillaume ROURE ( Nationale E2 ) Husqvarna 250 te
342 FRANCE Clement PETIT ( Nationale E2 ) Yamaha 450 wrf
343 FRANCE Jocelyn DELAIGUE ( Nationale E2 ) KTM 350 2019
344 FRANCE Mickael PORTELA ( Nationale E2 ) KTM 250 Tpi
345 FRANCE Christian DE FILIPPIS ( Nationale E2 ) Beta 200 RR200
346 FRANCE Charles DESPLAS ( Nationale E2 ) Beta 350 Rr
347 FRANCE Julien ROUBILLE ( Nationale E2 ) Beta 250 rr enduro
348 FRANCE Alexis ZOKS ( Nationale E2 ) ktm 350 exc-f
349 FRANCE Anatole BROGLIO ( Nationale E2 ) Husqvarna 350 FE
350 FRANCE Nicolas SAINT ETIENNE ( Nationale E2 ) KTM 250 250 EXC TPI
351 FRANCE Arnaud TORTOSA ( Nationale E2 ) Beta 350 rr
352 FRANCE Baptiste JULLIEN ( Nationale E2 ) Husqvarna 250 tei
353 FRANCE Guillaume MERLEN ( Nationale E2 ) Husqvarna 250 250 TE
354 FRANCE Anthony LONDICHE ( Nationale E2 ) KTM 350 EXC-F
356 FRANCE Quentin BONAFOUS ( Nationale E2 ) Husqvarna 350 FE
357 FRANCE Baptiste BOURET ( Nationale E2 ) Husqvarna 350 FE
358 FRANCE Vivien CHEZAL ( Nationale E2 ) Sherco 300 SE-F
359 FRANCE Thierry ANTUNES ( Nationale E2 ) Husqvarna 350 excf
360 FRANCE David FABRE ( Nationale E2 ) Husqvarna 350 Fe
361 FRANCE Steven BONNAUD ( Nationale E2 ) Husqvarna 250 250 TEi
362 FRANCE Yoann PAGET ( Nationale E2 ) Yamaha 450 yzf
363 FRANCE Clement POINTUD ( Nationale E2 ) Husqvarna 250 TE 250i
364 FRANCE Clement DESANEAUX ( Nationale E2 ) Sherco 300 2019
365 FRANCE Charly AUGER ( Nationale E2 ) KTM 250 2020
366 FRANCE Vivien ROYON ( Nationale E2 ) Husqvarna 350 FE
367 FRANCE Flavien HUGONI ( Nationale E2 ) BETA 350 RR
368 FRANCE Kentin RIVIER ( Nationale E2 ) Honda 300 Rx
369 FRANCE Arthur SINIGAGLIA ( Nationale E2 ) Husqvarna 250 te
370 FRANCE Corentin FAURE ( Nationale E2 ) Beta 250 RR Racing
371 FRANCE Nicolas MICHALET ( Nationale E2 ) Husqvarna 250 TE I
372 FRANCE Jean Nicolas BOYER ( Nationale E2 ) Husqvarna 150 TE
373 FRANCE Steven PIASZCZYNSKI ( Nationale E2 ) KTM 350 350 exc f
374 FRANCE Corentin BERTRAND ( Nationale E2 ) TM Racing 300 FI EN
375 FRANCE Baptiste GRANGIER ( Nationale E2 ) Husqvarna 250 2020
376 FRANCE Tristan BOURGIN ( Nationale E2 ) Yamaha 250 250 yze
378 FRANCE Jean-Valere MASSONI ( Nationale E2 ) Sherco 300 Sef factory
379 FRANCE Benjamin SAPET ( Nationale E2 ) SHERCO 300 Sef-r
380 FRANCE Florian GUESDON ( Nationale E2 ) Sherco 300 sefr
384 FRANCE Thomas ROUCHON ( Nationale E2 ) Honda 450 CRF MOTORBIKE
390 FRANCE Anthony NALESSO ( Nationale E2 ) KTM 350 EXC-F
392 FRANCE Cyril ROCHETTE ( Nationale E2 ) Beta 250 rr
393 FRANCE Kevin POUGET ( Nationale E2 ) Husqvarna 350 fe
399 FRANCE Jerome BAS ( Nationale E2 ) KTM 350 EXC
401 FRANCE Dylann DUPREEL ( Nationale E2 ) KTM 250 2020
402 FRANCE Sylvain RAULOIS ( Nationale E2 ) Husqvarna 350 FE
404 FRANCE Maxime LEVET ( Nationale E2 ) KTM 350 EXC-F
405 FRANCE Yannick PALLANDRE ( Nationale E2 ) ktm 350 exc-f
410 FRANCE Melvin CARTAL ( Nationale E2 ) KTM 250 EXC TPI
414 FRANCE Damien ECHAUBARD ( Nationale E2 ) KTM 450 EXC-F
417 FRANCE Quentin CROUZET ( Nationale E2 ) Sherco 250 se
418 FRANCE Alexis BEREPION ( Nationale E2 ) KTM 450 excf
419 FRANCE Theo FAREY ( Nationale E2 ) Beta 250 RR Racing
420 FRANCE Guillaume CHAUMEIL ( Nationale E2 ) Honda 400 CRFX
421 FRANCE Loic ROCHE ( Nationale E2 ) KTM 250 exc
424 FRANCE Joris PORTE BAZIN ( Nationale E2 ) Honda 450 RX
446 FRANCE Pacome EYER ( Nationale E2 ) KTM 350 350 exc f
457 FRANCE Cyril GRANGER ( Nationale E2 ) KTM 250 EXC
491 FRANCE Rodolphe SIMON ( Nationale E2 ) Husqvarna 350 350 FE
500 FRANCE Pierre Alexandre COURIOL ( Nationale E3 ) Husqvarna 300 TE-I
501 FRANCE Morgan MALARTRE ( Nationale E3 ) Beta 300 Beta 300 rr
504 FRANCE Jeremie VEYRUNES ( Nationale E3 ) KTM 300 EXC TPI
505 FRANCE Cyril RAYNAUD ( Nationale E3 ) Sherco 300 SE-R
506 FRANCE Stephane PARCHET ( Nationale E3 ) KTM 300 exc
507 FRANCE Florian REINA-MARION ( Nationale E3 ) Sherco 300 SE
508 FRANCE Martin GAUTHEROT ( Nationale E3 ) Sherco 300 SE
509 FRANCE Jean Philippe MELOT ( Nationale E3 ) KTM 300 EXC
510 FRANCE Baptiste RICHARD ( Nationale E3 ) GasGas 300 EC
511 FRANCE Francois SIMONNET ( Nationale E3 ) Ktm 300 Exc tpi
512 FRANCE Alexandre AUDRERIE ( Nationale E3 ) Sherco 300 se-r
516 FRANCE Arnaud CELLIER ( Nationale E3 ) Husqvarna 300 TE
517 FRANCE Romain VANDROMME ( Nationale E3 ) Sherco 300 Se-r
518 FRANCE Mikael CORNU ( Nationale E3 ) KTM 300 Exc
519 FRANCE Pierre ROUSSEAU ( Nationale E3 ) ktm 300 tpi
520 FRANCE Maxime ROHEE ( Nationale E3 ) KTM 300 2020
521 FRANCE Etienne CLOZEL ( Nationale E3 ) KTM 300 exc
522 FRANCE Alexandre RONZE ( Nationale E3 ) GasGas 300 EC
524 FRANCE Tristan RICHARD ( Nationale E3 ) HUSQUVARNA 300
525 FRANCE Marc FANGET ( Nationale E3 ) Husqvarna 300 Tei
526 FRANCE Alexandre REBOIS ( Nationale E3 ) KTM 300 EXC TPI
527 FRANCE Frederic MARTINEZ ( Nationale E3 ) KTM 300 Exc
528 FRANCE Manuel LATAPIE ( Nationale E3 ) Sherco 300 SE Factory
529 FRANCE Alex SOUVETON ( Nationale E3 ) GasGas 300 EC RANGER
530 FRANCE Remi BARROT ( Nationale E3 ) KTM 300 Six days
531 FRANCE Thomas WILLAUME ( Nationale E3 ) Beta 300 Rr racing
532 FRANCE Luc GAUTHIER ( Nationale E3 ) Beta 300 RR
533 FRANCE Loic ANDRIEUX ( Nationale E3 ) BETA 300 MTT1
550 FRANCE Cyril LAURANS ( Nationale E3 ) KTM 300 EXC
551 FRANCE Jason CARROT ( Nationale E3 ) Husqvarna 300 TE300I
555 FRANCE Corentin POUTIGNAT ( Nationale E3 ) Beta 300 Racing
556 FRANCE Eddy PATEL ( Nationale E3 ) Husqvarna 300 Tei
557 FRANCE Gauthier DARNE ( Nationale E3 ) Husqvarna 300 TE
576 FRANCE Thibault RANDOIN ( Nationale E3 ) Husqvarna 501 501 fe 2017
595 FRANCE Camille MEYNARD ( Nationale E3 ) Beta 480 RR Racing
599 FRANCE Augustin ALARCON ( Nationale E3 ) Husqvarna 300 Tei
600 FRANCE Elie COSTE ( Nationale E3 ) Sherco 300
601 FRANCE Thibault AOUST ( Nationale E3 ) KTM 300 300 EXC TPI
617 FRANCE Etienne FONTAINE ( Nationale E3 ) Evo Set 300 XCR
620 FRANCE David FONTAINE ( Nationale E3 ) EVOSET 300 300XCR
625 FRANCE Geoffrey ARNAUDO ( Nationale E3 ) Husqvarna 300 300tei
634 FRANCE Thomas RICHER ( Nationale E3 ) SHERCO 300 Factori
644 FRANCE Gaetan BESSEYRE ( Nationale E3 ) HUSQVARNA 300 TE
666 FRANCE Gabin CONTET ( Nationale E3 ) KTM 300 2020
698 FRANCE Alexandre WLODARCZAK ( Nationale E3 ) KTM 300 Exc tpi
699 FRANCE Tom PASTEL ( Nationale E3 ) Husqvarna 300 Tei
803 FRANCE Florent VAYSSADE ( Vétéran ) KTM 300 exc
805 FRANCE Laurent CHASSAING ( Vétéran ) Sherco 300 se-r
807 FRANCE Franck BARBERA ( Vétéran ) Beta 300 RR Racing
809 FRANCE Nicolas TUFFERY ( Vétéran ) BETA 300 RR
810 FRANCE Johann ROSSELET ( Vétéran ) Husqvarna 350 Fe
811 FRANCE Raphael ROBINOT ( Vétéran ) Cherco 300 ec
812 FRANCE Benjamin SIMONOT ( Vétéran ) HUSQVARNA 350 FE
813 FRANCE Sylvain GLEIZE ( Vétéran ) Honda 300 Crfx
814 FRANCE Maxime CAZES ( Vétéran ) KTM 450 exc.f
816 FRANCE Cyril GOURCY ( Vétéran ) Sherco 300 Ser
819 FRANCE Sebastien BOUDRAS ( Vétéran ) Husqvarna 300 TEI300
820 FRANCE David MARHUENDA ( Vétéran ) VENT S.R.L. 250 WR F
821 FRANCE Frederic RICHARD ( Vétéran ) Husqvarna 250 FE2019
824 FRANCE Laurent DENIL ( Vétéran ) TM Racing 300 EN
825 FRANCE Pierre HOURDIN ( Vétéran ) Husqvarna 300 TEi
826 FRANCE Anthony TREVALINET ( Vétéran ) Honda 250 RME 250R
832 FRANCE Pierre CHALENDAR ( Vétéran ) BETA 300 rr
833 FRANCE David RIGAUD ( Vétéran ) BETA 300 300 RR
834 FRANCE Arnaud BESNIER ( Vétéran ) Honda 450 CRFE
835 FRANCE David CAUSSE ( Vétéran ) Husqvarna 250 250 FE
836 FRANCE Cedric ROUX ( Vétéran ) HUSQVARNA 350 FE
837 FRANCE Alexandre CHAZOT ( Vétéran ) GasGas 300 ec
841 FRANCE Cedric CHACORNAC ( Vétéran ) Husqvarna 300 tei
843 FRANCE Frederic SAGNARD ( Vétéran ) KTM 300 EXC
844 FRANCE Ludovic LECRIVAIN ( Vétéran ) Husqvarna 250 TE 250
845 FRANCE Stephane JOLY ( Vétéran ) Beta 350 RR
846 FRANCE Olivier CALLAULT ( Vétéran ) TM Racing 300 EN