Gurp TT - 3 eme épreuve du CFS 2015 - Course sur sable Les participants


Juniors

43 engagés
Numéro Nom
1 Romain REANT ( Juniors 250cc 4T )
3 Jeremy BONNEAU ( Juniors 250cc 4T )
4 Paul LE GONIDEC ( Juniors 250cc 4T )
5 Romain LAURENT ( Juniors 250cc 4T )
6 Dany VASSEL ( Juniors 125cc 2T )
8 Jean Loup RAULO ( Juniors 125cc 2T )
9 Maxime SOT ( Juniors 250cc 4T )
10 Louis POISSON ( Juniors 125cc 2T )
11 Hugo FENDRICH ( Juniors 125cc 2T )
12 Jimmy COSSUS ( Juniors 250cc 4T )
13 Theo BETHYS ( Juniors 250cc 4T )
14 Valentin MADDELEIN ( Juniors 125cc 2T )
15 Axel ENCINAS ( Juniors 125cc 2T )
16 Pierre BELLET ( Juniors 125cc 2T )
17 Aymerick DUPONT ( Juniors 250cc 4T )
18 Thomas KHOUANE ( Juniors 125cc 2T )
19 Brice DESMOND ( Juniors 125cc 2T )
20 Jean Germain VANHOUTTE ( Juniors 125cc 2T )
22 Romain THIEBAUT ( Juniors 125cc 2T )
23 Mathis PEREZ ( Juniors 250cc 4T )
24 Theo CANTIN ( Juniors 250cc 4T )
25 Adrien LAMOUR ( Juniors 250cc 4T )
26 Theo MARIONNEAU ( Juniors 250cc 4T )
27 Luca QUENOT ( Juniors 125cc 2T )
28 Mathieu BLASQUEZ ( Juniors 250cc 4T )
29 Corentin BUCAMP ( Juniors 250cc 4T )
30 Nathan BERERD ( Juniors 125cc 2T )
31 Lilian BALESTRA ( Juniors 250cc 4T )
32 Nino MARCOUYAU ( Juniors 125cc 2T )
33 Clement STELLA ( Juniors 125cc 2T )
34 Victor BOISSINOT ( Juniors 250cc 4T )
35 Clement BAILLEUX ( Juniors 250cc 4T )
37 Thibault MANSARD ( Juniors 250cc 4T )
38 Antoine BORDRON ( Juniors 250cc 4T )
39 Robin DUMORTIER ( Juniors 125cc 2T )
40 Benjamin DELPECH ( Juniors 125cc 2T )
41 Pierre Raphael BONCOEUR ( Juniors 125cc 2T )
42 Tino BASSO ( Juniors 125cc 2T )
43 Theo DEBUSSCHERE ( Juniors 125cc 2T )
44 Louis DEBUSSCHERE ( Juniors 250cc 4T )
45 Simon PALACIN ( Juniors 250cc 4T )
57 Elsa GALAND ( Juniors 125cc 2T )
58 Simon RINGOT ( Juniors 250cc 4T )

Quads/ATV

123 engagés
Numéro Nom
1 Keveen ROCHEREAU ( Quads/ATV CFS-QS )
2 Jeremie WARNIA ( Quads/ATV CFS-QS )
4 Jan VLAEYMANS ( Quads/ATV CFS-QS )
5 Maxime FOURNIER ( Quads/ATV CFS-QS )
6 Jeremy FORESTIER ( Quads/ATV CFS-QS )
7 Axel DUTRIE ( Quads/ATV CFS-QS )
8 Mathieu VANSTRAZEELE ( Quads/ATV CFS-QS )
9 Jose GOMES ( Quads/ATV CFS-QV )
10 Raymond HAESAERT ( Quads/ATV CFS-QV )
11 Benoit BEROUDIAUX ( Quads/ATV CFS-QS )
12 Matthieu TERNYNCK ( Quads/ATV CFS-QS )
13 Pierre Hubert TRUPHEMUS ( Quads/ATV CFS-QS )
14 Fabien DUPIN ( Quads/ATV CFS-QV )
15 Pierre-Alain DUBOIS ( Quads/ATV CFS-QS )
17 Dylan CARON ( Quads/ATV CFS-QS )
18 Arnaud BORDES ( Quads/ATV CFS-QS )
19 Auke THEUNINCK ( Quads/ATV CFS-QS )
20 Michel TRANNIN ( Quads/ATV CFS-QS )
22 Adrien DUPARC ( Quads/ATV CFS-QS )
23 Lionel PICOT ( Quads/ATV CFS-QS )
24 Christophe CEYRAT ( Quads/ATV CFS-QV )
25 Stefan MURPHY ( Motos CFS-1 )
26 Joris KERSTEN ( Quads/ATV CFS-QS )
27 Cedric GOMIS ( Quads/ATV CFS-QS )
28 David HIMPE ( Quads/ATV CFS-QS )
29 Patrick BATIQUE ( Quads/ATV CFS-QV )
30 Sebastien TESSIER ( Quads/ATV CFS-QS )
31 Remi LEMAIRE ( Quads/ATV CFS-QV )
32 Julien MARIN ( Quads/ATV CFS-QS )
33 Camille HAESAERT ( Quads/ATV CFS-QV )
34 Cedric GIRARD ( Quads/ATV CFS-QV )
35 Louis LENER ( Quads/ATV CFS-QS )
36 Florian MANGEOT ( Quads/ATV CFS-QS )
37 Stanislas BRODARD ( Quads/ATV CFS-QS )
38 Laurent DELCOURT ( Quads/ATV CFS-QS )
39 Louis PINCHON ( Quads/ATV CFS-QS )
40 William JOUY ( Quads/ATV CFS-QS )
41 Etienne SANNIER ( Quads/ATV CFS-QS )
42 Antoine PHILIPRONT ( Quads/ATV CFS-QS )
43 Julien MORCRETTE ( Quads/ATV CFS-QS )
44 Jean Baptiste BISQUERRA ( Quads/ATV CFS-QF )
45 Mathieu LALLEMAND ( Quads/ATV CFS-QS )
46 Julien BORDESSOULE ( Quads/ATV CFS-QS )
47 Vincent GREMONT ( Quads/ATV CFS-QS )
49 Emmanuel SARRAN ( Quads/ATV CFS-QS )
50 Franck VIOLET ( Quads/ATV CFS-QV )
51 Eric CARDINEAU ( Quads/ATV CFS-QV )
52 Sheldon SEAL ( Quads/ATV CFS-QS )
53 Mathieu FONTE ( Quads/ATV CFS-QS )
54 Cedric MAERTENS ( Quads/ATV CFS-QS )
55 Nikolas DEJONCKHEERE ( Quads/ATV CFS-QV )
56 Mathieu MORIN ( Quads/ATV CFS-QS )
59 Xavier FAURE ( Quads/ATV CFS-QV )
60 Cyril ZOLDAN ( Quads/ATV CFS-QS )
61 Michael MORALES ( Quads/ATV CFS-QS )
62 Yves VICENTE ( Quads/ATV CFS-QV )
63 Guillaume JACOTIN ( Quads/ATV CFS-QS )
64 Kenny GAILLARD ( Quads/ATV CFS-QS )
65 Vincent PINCHON ( Quads/ATV CFS-QV )
66 Kevin FAUCHERAUD ( Quads/ATV CFS-QS )
67 David MORILLEAU ( Quads/ATV CFS-QV )
68 Francois MEINARD ( Quads/ATV CFS-QS )
69 Jean Christophe LESCARRET ( Quads/ATV CFS-QV )
70 Adrien MAZZOLENI ( Quads/ATV CFS-QS )
71 Nicolas COUPRIE ( Quads/ATV CFS-QS )
72 Thomas MAILLOTTE ( Quads/ATV CFS-QS )
73 Jean Raymond LAFFITTE ( Quads/ATV CFS-QV )
74 Christophe SEUVE ( Quads/ATV CFS-QV )
75 Hugo SANCHOT ( Quads/ATV CFS-QS )
76 Pierre VANDERBAUWHEDE ( Quads/ATV CFS-QS )
77 Florian TUPINIER ( Quads/ATV CFS-QS )
78 Paul DRANCOURT ( Quads/ATV CFS-QS )
79 Axel MAININI ( Quads/ATV CFS-QS )
80 Christophe BERTRAND ( Quads/ATV CFS-QV )
81 Arnaud HUMBERT ( Quads/ATV CFS-QS )
82 Benjamin PREUDHOMME ( Quads/ATV CFS-QS )
83 Thierry ROLLAND ( Quads/ATV CFS-QV )
84 Benjamin NEAU ( Quads/ATV CFS-QS )
85 Tanguy RAYMOND ( Quads/ATV CFS-QS )
86 Joel RICAUD ( Quads/ATV CFS-QS )
87 Stephane DACQUIN ( Quads/ATV CFS-QS )
88 Dylan MERIEAU ( Quads/ATV CFS-QS )
89 Samuel DUMAS ( Quads/ATV CFS-QS )
90 Frederic LAGARDE ( Quads/ATV CFS-QS )
91 Cedric TESSIER ( Quads/ATV CFS-QS )
92 Youri DUCONGE ( Quads/ATV CFS-QS )
93 Anthony PAQUOT ( Quads/ATV CFS-QS )
94 Simon VITSE ( Quads/ATV CFS-QS )
95 Guillaume MERIEAU ( Quads/ATV CFS-QS )
96 David PERRAUDEAU ( Quads/ATV CFS-QS )
97 Thomas FALLET ( Quads/ATV CFS-QS )
98 Wilfried MIET ( Quads/ATV CFS-QS )
99 Gerald RICHARD ( Quads/ATV CFS-QS )
100 Cedric DUPUY ( Quads/ATV CFS-QS )
101 Hugo DUMONTIER ( Quads/ATV CFS-QS )
102 Jean Pierre BOULAROT ( Quads/ATV CFS-QV )
103 Pierre DUDON ( Quads/ATV CFS-QV )
104 Jordan BAUDET ( Quads/ATV CFS-QS )
105 Pascal DAVEY ( Quads/ATV CFS-QV )
106 Christian CHAMBOLLE ( Quads/ATV CFS-QV )
107 Eric DEGRYSE ( Quads/ATV CFS-QV )
108 Sébastien THOMAS ( Quads/ATV CFS-QS )
109 Baptiste FRAPPIER ( Quads/ATV CFS-QS )
110 Theo LECONTE ( Quads/ATV CFS-QS )
111 Didier DELBOURG ( Quads/ATV CFS-QV )
112 Laurent HEIMBURGER ( Quads/ATV CFS-QV )
113 Matthias LEGRAS ( Quads/ATV CFS-QS )
114 Cedric SOUCEK ( Quads/ATV CFS-QS )
115 Anthony ROQUES ( Quads/ATV CFS-QS )
116 Nuno GONCALVES ( Quads/ATV CFS-QS )
117 Romain PONTHIEU ( Quads/ATV CFS-QS )
118 Olivier VANDENDIJCK ( Quads/ATV CFS-QS )
119 Cyrille SCHERTENLEIB ( Quads/ATV CFS-QV )
120 Virginie DUFOUR ( Quads/ATV CFS-QF )
121 Gwendoline FIQUET ( Quads/ATV CFS-QS )
122 Emilie BOURGEOIS ( Quads/ATV CFS-QF )
123 Justine LESSELINGUE ( Quads/ATV CFS-QF )
124 Bailey EDWARDS ( Quads/ATV CFS-QS )
125 Florian MIERMON ( Quads/ATV CFS-QS )
126 Jean Marie BERNEDE ( Quads/ATV CFS-QS )
127 Gilles PUYDAUBY ( Quads/ATV CFS-QV )
129 Elisabeth KRAFT ( Quads/ATV CFS-QF )
130 Mickael CHACUN ( Quads/ATV CFS-QS )

Espoirs (ex-Kids)

35 engagés
Numéro Nom
1 Jeremy HAUQUIER ( Espoirs (ex-Kids) Cadets )
2 Alexis COLLIGNON ( Espoirs (ex-Kids) Minimes )
3 Pierre MOREL ( Espoirs (ex-Kids) Cadets )
4 Maxime TRIMOULET ( Espoirs (ex-Kids) Cadets )
5 Adrien DUBERNET ( Espoirs (ex-Kids) Minimes )
6 Adrien FRETIGNE ( Espoirs (ex-Kids) Cadets )
7 Andy BETHYS ( Espoirs (ex-Kids) Cadets )
8 Samuel CHAMOUX ( Espoirs (ex-Kids) Cadets )
9 Bogdan KRAJEWSKI ( Espoirs (ex-Kids) Minimes )
11 Enzo LEVRAULT ( Espoirs (ex-Kids) Minimes )
12 Antoine MARQUET ( Espoirs (ex-Kids) Cadets )
14 Alexis VARET ( Espoirs (ex-Kids) Minimes )
15 Thomas ZOLDOS ( Espoirs (ex-Kids) Cadets )
16 Arnaud ZOLDOS ( Espoirs (ex-Kids) Minimes )
17 Axel MAZEAU ( Espoirs (ex-Kids) Cadets )
19 Alexis DARTUS ( Espoirs (ex-Kids) Minimes )
21 Jules GOURRIBON ( Espoirs (ex-Kids) Minimes )
23 Jeremy PENKO ( Espoirs (ex-Kids) Cadets )
24 Valentin MADOULAUD ( Espoirs (ex-Kids) Minimes )
25 Franck SAINT PAUL ( Espoirs (ex-Kids) Minimes )
26 Jimmy GRAJWODA ( Espoirs (ex-Kids) Minimes )
27 Theo JOUBERT ( Espoirs (ex-Kids) Minimes )
28 Clement CEZILIO ( Espoirs (ex-Kids) Minimes )
29 Quentin VISEUX ( Espoirs (ex-Kids) Minimes )
30 Mathilde QUENOT ( Espoirs (ex-Kids) Minimes )
31 Louis CHOLET ( Espoirs (ex-Kids) Minimes )
32 Romaric LAVOIX ( Espoirs (ex-Kids) Minimes )
33 Jimmy ACENSO ( Espoirs (ex-Kids) Minimes )
34 Adrien WAGENER ( Espoirs (ex-Kids) Cadets )
35 Wilfried MARGOTEAU ( Espoirs (ex-Kids) Minimes )
36 Phileas TESTELIN ( Espoirs (ex-Kids) Cadets )
37 Mathieu DOSQUE ( Espoirs (ex-Kids) Minimes )
38 Florian MIOT ( Espoirs (ex-Kids) Minimes )
39 Matheo MIOT ( Espoirs (ex-Kids) Minimes )
40 Mathis FILLATREAU ( Espoirs (ex-Kids) Minimes )

Motos

376 engagés
Numéro Nom
1 Adrien VAN BEVEREN ( Motos CFS-1 )
2 Arnaud DEGOUSEE ( Motos CFS-1 )
3 Tom LAHOUSSE ( Motos CFS-1 )
4 Jean-Claude MOUSSE ( Motos CFS-1 )
5 Marshall MEPLON ( Motos CFS-1 )
6 Arnaud DEMEESTER ( Motos CFS-2 )
7 Richard FURA ( Motos CFS-1 )
8 Benjamin CAZAUNAU ( Motos CFS-1 )
9 Camille CHAPELIERE ( Motos CFS-1 )
10 Nicolas LETEVE ( Motos CFS-1 )
11 Nicolas CAILLY ( Motos CFS-1 )
12 Daymond MARTENS ( Motos CFS-1 )
13 Julien TOURNESSI ( Motos CFS-1 )
14 Florent BECKER ( Motos CFS-1 )
15 Sebastien DULOT ( Motos CFS-1 )
16 Sergei POTISEK ( Motos CFS-1 )
17 Victor BROSSIER ( Motos CFS-1 )
18 Timothee FLORIN ( Motos CFS-1 )
19 Arnaud MORAS ( Motos CFS-1 )
20 Guillaume ANSQUER ( Motos CFS-1 )
21 Ricky CLAUS ( Motos CFS-1 )
22 Jessy FAURE ( Motos CFS-1 )
23 Axel VAN DESSANDE ( Motos CFS-1 )
24 Paul STAUDER ( Motos CFS-2 )
25 Maxime MANSARD ( Motos CFS-1 )
26 Jimmy MIEUZET ( Motos CFS-3 )
27 Paul VIEIRA DA SILVA ( Motos CFS-3 )
28 Sylvain PEREZ ( Motos CFS-1 )
29 Michael BRIN ( Motos CFS-2 )
30 Thierry KLUTZ ( Motos CFS-V )
31 Sabry GEMBALA ( Motos CFS-1 )
32 Julien CAMPET ( Motos CFS-3 )
33 Romain MAUREZ ( Motos CFS-1 )
34 Rodolphe BIGNOT ( Motos CFS-1 )
35 Arthur RINGOT ( Motos CFS-1 )
36 Eddy MOLLON ( Motos CFS-1 )
37 Cedric TOSATTO ( Motos CFS-1 )
38 Sullivan JORE ( Motos CFS-1 )
39 Morgan WALICKI ( Motos CFS-1 )
40 Aurelien GABREAUX ( Motos CFS-1 )
41 Florent GENDRON ( Motos CFS-1 )
42 Jean Pierre MANNUCCI ( Motos CFS-3 )
44 Gabin DEICKE ( Motos CFS-1 )
45 Pierre-Marie CASTELLA ( Motos CFS-2 )
46 Jeremy ROUDAUT ( Motos CFS-1 )
47 Frederic DROUET ( Motos CFS-1 )
48 Alexis BULTEZ ( Motos CFS-2 )
49 Hugues DELIEGE ( Motos CFS-1 )
50 Tom DESSERTENNE ( Motos CFS-1 )
51 Kevin MILON ( Motos CFS-3 )
52 Luc MARELLE ( Motos CFS-V )
53 Johann VIGNEAUD ( Motos CFS-1 )
54 Cyril MAGNI ( Motos CFS-1 )
55 Matthieu DULOT ( Motos CFS-1 )
56 Jonathan BERNARD ( Motos CFS-1 )
57 Antoine RIGAUDEAU ( Motos CFS-1 )
58 Raphael HOULEY ( Motos CFS-3 )
59 Stephane GUILBERT ( Motos CFS-V )
60 David PILLON ( Motos CFS-V )
61 Vincent VARETZ ( Motos CFS-1 )
62 Romain BAUSSART ( Motos CFS-2 )
63 Frederic ROUSSEL ( Motos CFS-2 )
64 Fabrice DESNYDER ( Motos CFS-V )
65 Olivier HEMBERT ( Motos CFS-V )
66 Maxime OBRY ( Motos CFS-3 )
67 Dominique MIEUZET ( Motos CFS-V )
68 Fabien GAUGUIN ( Motos CFS-1 )
69 Benoit DEFOUG ( Motos CFS-V )
70 Paul BARBARA ( Motos CFS-V )
71 Arnaud MORDACQ ( Motos CFS-V )
72 Karl REBERGUES ( Motos CFS-3 )
73 Maxime DEVOUGE ( Motos CFS-1 )
74 Alexandre CAILLET ( Motos CFS-1 )
75 Sebastien CAILLOUET ( Motos CFS-V )
76 Eddy DELIGNE ( Motos CFS-V )
77 Mickael GABREAUX ( Motos CFS-V )
78 Mathieu BELON ( Motos CFS-2 )
79 Ludovic MANIER ( Motos CFS-1 )
80 Axel CORABOEUF ( Motos CFS-1 )
81 Gauthier BAILLIEU ( Motos CFS-1 )
82 Romain ROUSSEL ( Motos CFS-2 )
83 Flavien MAILLOUX ( Motos CFS-1 )
84 Arthur PLANCKART ( Motos CFS-3 )
85 Jordan TAFNOUTI ( Motos CFS-1 )
86 Nicolas CHEBAL ( Motos CFS-1 )
87 Thibaut HATTE ( Motos CFS-3 )
88 Clement BIER ( Motos CFS-1 )
90 Benoit KHOUANE ( Motos CFS-V )
91 Fabrice JOUVE ( Motos CFS-V )
92 Mickael PRUVOST ( Motos CFS-V )
93 Valentin MAILLARD ( Motos CFS-3 )
94 Benjamin PESCHLER ( Motos CFS-2 )
95 Victor GAY ( Motos CFS-3 )
96 David FEDELE ( Motos CFS-V )
97 Mathieu HARDY ( Motos CFS-3 )
98 Thomas HERRENG ( Motos CFS-1 )
99 Florian FRANCOIS ( Motos CFS-1 )
100 Alexis PANETIER ( Motos CFS-3 )
101 Jean Noel CLOT ( Motos CFS-V )
102 Pascal BOURNAZEL ( Motos CFS-2 )
103 Francois MAUBOURGUET ( Motos CFS-1 )
104 Henri-Philippe NOMBALAIS ( Motos CFS-V )
105 Romain MARIONNEAU ( Motos CFS-1 )
106 Nicola MANVILLE ( Motos CFS-3 )
107 Nicolas SEIGNEUR ( Motos CFS-1 )
108 Maximilien POUL ( Motos CFS-1 )
109 Aurelien REBERGUES ( Motos CFS-2 )
110 Valentin BRUYENNE ( Motos CFS-1 )
111 Raynald HAMON ( Motos CFS-1 )
112 Guillaume SUEUR ( Motos CFS-1 )
114 Christophe SIMONNET ( Motos CFS-V )
115 Guillaume PIERLOT ( Motos CFS-3 )
116 Yann CONDEVAUX ( Motos CFS-1 )
117 David CUPERS ( Motos CFS-V )
118 Benjamin HUMEZ ( Motos CFS-1 )
119 Dany TISSOUX ( Motos CFS-1 )
121 Maxime LECLERCQ ( Motos CFS-2 )
122 Kevin PANIS ( Motos CFS-3 )
123 Mickael VRIGNON ( Motos CFS-1 )
124 Alexis RAGUIDEAU ( Motos CFS-3 )
125 Eric BARIS ( Motos CFS-1 )
126 Kevin PEREIRA ( Motos CFS-1 )
127 Kevin DARTUS ( Motos CFS-1 )
128 Pascal VIGNAU ( Motos CFS-1 )
129 Kevin BETTIOL ( Motos CFS-3 )
130 Nicolas SELIER ( Motos CFS-1 )
131 Florian HILMER ( Motos CFS-1 )
132 Jeremy AGOSTINETTO ( Motos CFS-1 )
133 Felix FAURE ( Motos CFS-V )
134 Jerome SAVARY ( Motos CFS-1 )
135 Nicolas MIETTON ( Motos CFS-3 )
136 Leo LE BARBIER LACOUTURE ( Motos CFS-1 )
137 Renaud HERVE ( Motos CFS-2 )
138 Matthieu RIGODANZO ( Motos CFS-1 )
139 Guillaume DEYRES ( Motos CFS-1 )
140 Guillaume GRAVEY ( Motos CFS-1 )
141 Marc Antoine WESTELYNCK ( Motos CFS-1 )
142 Guillaume BOULAIN ( Motos CFS-1 )
143 Remi SEUVE ( Motos CFS-1 )
144 Vivien HERENGUEL ( Motos CFS-1 )
145 Cedric BOIZIEAU ( Motos CFS-2 )
146 Benjamin BOY ( Motos CFS-2 )
147 Nicolas MARTINEAUD ( Motos CFS-1 )
148 Clement DUMEZ ( Motos CFS-1 )
149 Sebastien ANTONY ( Motos CFS-3 )
150 Sylvain GACHET ( Motos CFS-1 )
151 Stephane DEVOUGE ( Motos CFS-V )
152 Emilien POTISEK ( Motos CFS-1 )
153 Yoann POLET ( Motos CFS-1 )
154 Marc BELLET ( Motos CFS-2 )
155 Emmanuel CORBEIL ( Motos CFS-V )
156 Thierry HARBULOT ( Motos CFS-3 )
157 Romain CORABOEUF ( Motos CFS-1 )
158 Cyril BAZIN ( Motos CFS-1 )
159 Mickael GAMBART ( Motos CFS-1 )
160 Quentin BOUCHE ( Motos CFS-1 )
161 Vincent THIOLLIER ( Motos CFS-V )
162 Patrice CANTIN ( Motos CFS-V )
163 Simon LAVAIL ( Motos CFS-2 )
164 Florian LAMARQUE ( Motos CFS-2 )
165 Flavien NOURRY ( Motos CFS-1 )
166 Jerome ADAM ( Motos CFS-1 )
167 Romain OLLIVIER ( Motos CFS-1 )
168 Fabien NAULLEAU ( Motos CFS-1 )
169 Tanguy BULTEAU ( Motos CFS-1 )
170 Jean Benoit DENEUVILLE ( Motos CFS-1 )
171 Jean-Francois CURBILIE ( Motos CFS-V )
172 Didier EGRETEAUD ( Motos CFS-V )
173 Jerome DARRIET ( Motos CFS-1 )
174 David GAITS ( Motos CFS-V )
175 Jeremy TOURNESSI ( Motos CFS-1 )
176 Sebastien NESSI ( Motos CFS-2 )
177 Yves COOLS ( Motos CFS-V )
178 Philippe VIDEAU ( Motos CFS-V )
180 Alexis CORREIA ( Motos CFS-3 )
181 Gerald TRAMBLE ( Motos CFS-V )
182 Julien BAERT ( Motos CFS-1 )
183 Jerome FAURE ( Motos CFS-1 )
184 Thomas PELARD ( Motos CFS-1 )
186 Julien BERITE ( Motos CFS-3 )
187 David JARNO ( Motos CFS-3 )
188 Adrien MERLE ( Motos CFS-1 )
189 Jeremy MERLE ( Motos CFS-1 )
190 Olivier MUTELET ( Motos CFS-V )
191 Jean Francois DESORTHES ( Motos CFS-V )
192 Jonathan GANDUBERT ( Motos CFS-3 )
193 Jean-Christophe LECROQ ( Motos CFS-1 )
194 Amaury HUE ( Motos CFS-2 )
195 Gregory CARON ( Motos CFS-1 )
196 Valentin LEVEQUE ( Motos CFS-2 )
197 Antoine TURCOT ( Motos CFS-1 )
198 Sebastien SOPIELA ( Motos CFS-1 )
199 Romaric MILLET ( Motos CFS-1 )
201 Alexandre TURCOT ( Motos CFS-2 )
202 Jean Francois DESCOMPS ( Motos CFS-3 )
203 Quentin COURBIAN ( Motos CFS-3 )
204 Jerome BOURON ( Motos CFS-1 )
205 Gaetan LEPOUTRE ( Motos CFS-2 )
206 Damien VOUGNON ( Motos CFS-V )
207 Stephane PEROBE ( Motos CFS-V )
208 Jonathan BRAAM ( Motos CFS-2 )
209 Sebastien POTEREAU ( Motos CFS-V )
210 Daniel AUGIZEAU ( Motos CFS-V )
211 Regis BRICQUET ( Motos CFS-V )
212 Olivier ABILLARD ( Motos CFS-V )
213 Alexandre DUMORA ( Motos CFS-3 )
214 Nicolas SABATIER ( Motos CFS-1 )
215 Jerome BELVAL ( Motos CFS-1 )
216 Remy NAVARRI ( Motos CFS-V )
217 Eric HILMOINE ( Motos CFS-V )
218 Samuel LUMET ( Motos CFS-1 )
219 Nathan DOUCHIN ( Motos CFS-2 )
220 David LUMET ( Motos CFS-V )
221 Philippe MARANT ( Motos CFS-V )
222 Aurelien SANCHEZ ( Motos CFS-1 )
223 Guillaume JAUNIN ( Motos CFS-V )
224 Franck NORGET ( Motos CFS-V )
225 Julien DELATTE ( Motos CFS-1 )
227 Regis PHILIPPEAU ( Motos CFS-V )
228 Olivier MORESMAU ( Motos CFS-V )
229 Jean Marie CABOT ( Motos CFS-V )
230 Enzo TIGNOLA ( Motos CFS-1 )
231 Julien BREIGNAUD ( Motos CFS-3 )
232 Fabien BREIGNAUD ( Motos CFS-3 )
233 Gregoire MEILHAN ( Motos CFS-1 )
234 Jeremy ARRIVET ( Motos CFS-1 )
235 Christophe AGOSTINHO ( Motos CFS-1 )
236 Olivier Gary DESOER ( Motos CFS-V )
237 Christophe LISOIS ( Motos CFS-V )
238 Amelien LAFAYE ( Motos CFS-3 )
239 Gildas FRICAUD ( Motos CFS-3 )
240 Fabrice MONTEAUD ( Motos CFS-V )
241 Damien DUHEM ( Motos CFS-V )
242 Julien DROUILLARD ( Motos CFS-1 )
243 Gaetan HENNEQUIN ( Motos CFS-3 )
244 Matthieu LEGAY ( Motos CFS-V )
245 Bastien DELAY ( Motos CFS-3 )
246 Mickael DELAY ( Motos CFS-V )
247 Sebastien NORMAND ( Motos CFS-V )
248 Philippe SORIN ( Motos CFS-V )
249 Emmanuel LINOT ( Motos CFS-V )
250 Olivier LEROY ( Motos CFS-V )
251 Fabien GALLOIS ( Motos CFS-1 )
252 Brice VISEUX ( Motos CFS-1 )
253 Benjamin CAILLAU ( Motos CFS-1 )
254 Jerome RAMBOUT ( Motos CFS-V )
255 Jean BOETE ( Motos CFS-V )
256 Stephane MEDIAVILLA ( Motos CFS-V )
257 Frederic RAMBAUD ( Motos CFS-V )
258 Dimitri URRUTY ( Motos CFS-1 )
259 Steve GOBLET ( Motos CFS-1 )
260 Kevin GIRARDEAU ( Motos CFS-1 )
262 Mickael HORNEICK ( Motos CFS-2 )
263 Maxime PLUTTA ( Motos CFS-3 )
265 Olivier PRUVOST ( Motos CFS-V )
266 Etienne ACCOU ( Motos CFS-2 )
267 Anthony GUERIF ( Motos CFS-1 )
268 Samy DESCROIX ( Motos CFS-1 )
269 Maxence LEFEBVRE ( Motos CFS-1 )
270 Valerie DEBARGE ( Motos CFS-F )
271 Fabien GERGAUD ( Motos CFS-1 )
272 Valery DEMENDITTE ( Motos CFS-1 )
273 Thibaud CARREGUES ( Motos CFS-1 )
274 Axel NOYERIE ( Motos CFS-1 )
275 Brice GALEA ( Motos CFS-1 )
276 Alexandre GASSIAN ( Motos CFS-3 )
277 Kevin AUTEF ( Motos CFS-3 )
278 Bernard PERARD ( Motos CFS-V )
279 Gregory DELEU ( Motos CFS-V )
280 Mathilde DELSAUX ( Motos CFS-F )
281 Sara JUGLA ( Motos CFS-F )
282 Julie PEYSSARD ( Motos CFS-F )
283 Simon GABORIAUD ( Motos CFS-1 )
284 Romain PHILIPPEAU ( Motos CFS-F )
285 Yohan BROUSSEAU ( Motos CFS-1 )
286 Jeremy BROUETTE ( Motos CFS-2 )
287 Simon PEYRUSE ( Motos CFS-2 )
288 Dylan TARDITZ ( Motos CFS-2 )
289 Fabrice TARDITZ ( Motos CFS-V )
290 Romain ALARCAN ( Motos CFS-1 )
291 Christopher CHINARRO ( Motos CFS-1 )
293 Julien REBES ( Motos CFS-1 )
294 Bernard DUCASSE ( Motos CFS-V )
295 Enzo POMMEPUY ( Motos CFS-3 )
296 Nicolas TIFFON ( Motos CFS-3 )
297 Anthony TIFFON ( Motos CFS-1 )
298 Matthew MOONEY ( Motos CFS-1 )
299 Jacques GALHARRET ( Motos CFS-V )
300 David ROGEE FROMY ( Motos CFS-1 )
301 Olivier THIOLLIER ( Motos CFS-1 )
302 Quentin LOPEZ ( Motos CFS-2 )
303 Frederic GAZONNAUD ( Motos CFS-1 )
304 Benjamin DESOER ( Motos CFS-1 )
307 Nicolas ROUSSELLE ( Motos CFS-1 )
308 Emilien GUILBAUD ( Motos CFS-2 )
309 Vincent BLEUZE ( Motos CFS-V )
310 Yohan MOULIS ( Motos CFS-2 )
311 Stephane DUFAY ( Motos CFS-V )
312 Henri HUCHIN ( Motos CFS-V )
313 Charly GAZIN ( Motos CFS-3 )
315 Jean- Luc FINANTZ ( Motos CFS-V )
316 Ali DAVIES -BXUK ( Motos CFS-V )
317 Arnault DE FRAMOND ( Motos CFS-3 )
318 Alexandre DEMARTHE ( Motos CFS-1 )
319 Emeric CANLER ( Motos CFS-2 )
320 Arnaud BIGUET ( Motos CFS-V )
321 Anthony CUENOUD ( Motos CFS-1 )
322 Guillaume SCIRE ( Motos CFS-2 )
323 Andre Pierre LAURENT ( Motos CFS-V )
324 Maxime DIOT ( Motos CFS-1 )
325 Christophe HYON ( Motos CFS-V )
326 Valentin DELVALLEZ ( Motos CFS-3 )
327 Alex DUGARDIN ( Motos CFS-1 )
328 Jeremy DE ROQUE ( Motos CFS-1 )
329 David MONTES ( Motos CFS-V )
330 Hugo RAES ( Motos CFS-1 )
331 Edgard MONCEL ( Motos CFS-3 )
332 Mathias SOULADIE ( Motos CFS-2 )
333 Stephane HYON ( Motos CFS-V )
334 Benjamin PIWOWARCZYK ( Motos CFS-3 )
335 Gauthier DUPRIEZ ( Motos CFS-3 )
336 Arnaud GENEVE ( Motos CFS-3 )
338 Andres SIOLA ( Motos CFS-3 )
339 Maxime BOUYER ( Motos CFS-3 )
340 Francois TIERS ( Motos CFS-2 )
341 Damien CHATAIGNON ( Motos CFS-1 )
342 Lucas CHAGNEAU ( Motos CFS-2 )
343 Anthony QUAIREAU ( Motos CFS-3 )
344 Pascal DROINEAU ( Motos CFS-V )
345 Kevin BOURIANNE ( Motos CFS-1 )
346 Christophe TELION ( Motos CFS-V )
347 Eric PERCEBOIS ( Motos CFS-V )
349 Dimitri BEGUE ( Motos CFS-1 )
350 Vincent SMAGGHE ( Motos CFS-2 )
351 Peter POLESSO ( Motos CFS-3 )
352 Stephane LEGRENZI ( Motos CFS-1 )
354 Christophe QUANDALLE ( Motos CFS-V )
355 Cedric BLANQUART ( Motos CFS-2 )
356 Mathieu DOVEZE ( Motos CFS-1 )
358 Gil RICHARD ( Motos CFS-3 )
359 David GROLLIER ( Motos CFS-1 )
360 Morgan FISSE ( Motos CFS-1 )
361 Valerian DUBRULLE ( Motos CFS-3 )
362 Anthony DUBRULLE ( Motos CFS-3 )
363 Gaylord FOUREUR ( Motos CFS-1 )
364 Simon DROUET ( Motos CFS-1 )
365 Christophe ARRIVE ( Motos CFS-V )
366 Axel ARRIVE ( Motos CFS-3 )
367 Vincent IRIGOYEN ( Motos CFS-2 )
368 Bruno DELCOUR ( Motos CFS-V )
369 Luigi DUBIER ( Motos CFS-2 )
370 Benjamin DOBREMETZ ( Motos CFS-1 )
371 Alexandre MALASSIGNE ( Motos CFS-1 )
372 Charles DEGAND ( Motos CFS-2 )
373 Jeremy BEJEAU ( Motos CFS-2 )
374 Jerome LEROUX ( Motos CFS-V )
375 Kevin PERIER ( Motos CFS-2 )
376 Ludovic WEBER ( Motos CFS-V )
377 Cedric LEGNAME ( Motos CFS-V )
378 James BARBARIT ( Motos CFS-V )
379 Jean Luc MAUFAUGERAT ( Motos CFS-V )
380 Jean Francois GOBLET ( Motos CFS-2 )
381 Quentin REGNAULT ( Motos CFS-3 )
382 Jean-Francois ZANCHETTI ( Motos CFS-3 )
383 Arnaud DOREMUS ( Motos CFS-3 )
384 Ludovic DOREMUS ( Motos CFS-V )
386 Gregory BETTIOL ( Motos CFS-3 )
387 Francois PALACIN ( Motos CFS-1 )
388 Alexandre OGE ( Motos CFS-1 )
389 Kevin OGE ( Motos CFS-1 )
390 Florent LIENARD ( Motos CFS-1 )
391 Pascal RITZMANN ( Motos CFS-V )
392 Thomas MOUTIER ( Motos CFS-3 )
400 Candice COURTOIS ( Motos CFS-F )
816 Francois THOREL ( Motos CFS-3 )
1280 Julien BONENFANT ( Motos CFS-1 )

(33) -Grayan et l'Hopital

Partager