Chpt Midi Pyrénées Endurance TT - Endurance TT Les participants


Course Solo

80 engagés
Numéro Nom
200 Nicolas CONSTANS ( Solo E1 )
202 Gilles POUSSINES ( Solo E4 )
205 Jeremy MIRABAIL ( Solo E1 )
206 Arnaud LASSALLE ( Solo E1 )
207 Mickael BARTHES ( Solo 125cc )
208 Arnaud GUILHEM ( Solo E1 )
209 Thomas DELES ( Solo E1 )
210 Anthony DO CARMO ESTRELO ( Solo E1 )
211 Nathanael POUSSINES ( Solo 125cc )
213 Fabien PARAIRE ( Solo E4 )
215 Cedric NEEL ( Solo E4 )
218 William ESTABES ( Solo E2 )
225 Philippe HERAUD ( Solo E5 )
226 Maxime GAYRAUD ( Solo E2 )
228 Remi PAPAIX ( Solo 125cc )
230 Julien GIL ( Solo E1 )
232 Lionel BARRE ( Solo E1 )
235 Eric ESCAFFRE ( Solo E5 )
236 Mathieu LABESSOUILLE ( Solo E2 )
238 Alexis CAZELLES ( Solo 125cc )
239 Florent LIARD ( Solo 125cc )
242 Florent LAGASSE ( Solo E2 )
243 Eric COUSIN ( Solo 125cc )
244 Simon GOUAZE ( Solo E1 )
245 Nicolas MOLINIE ( Solo E4 )
246 Aurelien LIONZO ( Solo 125cc )
251 Clement HERNANDEZ ( Solo 125cc )
258 Charles BRUN ( Solo E1 )
261 Anatole RAPILLY ( Solo E1 )
263 Cedric CARRETO ( Solo E1 )
266 Maxime BOURDONCLE ( Solo E2 )
280 Lionel COYNE ( Solo E2 )
286 Lucas JOUVES ( Solo 125cc )
292 Alain BOUSQUET ( Solo E5 )
295 Bastien LACASSAGNE ( Solo 125cc )
309 Bruno LEGOUIX ( Solo E4 )
311 Geoffrey HAND ( Solo E5 )
316 Robin LEVEAU ( Solo E1 )
317 Axel SERRES ( Solo 125cc )
319 Sylvain BOURTHOUMIEU ( Solo E2 )
321 Guillaume CAUMON ( Solo E2 )
322 Julien CAVAILLE ( Solo E2 )
324 Laurent LE FRANCOIS ( Solo E1 )
329 Antoine ROMANI ( Solo E2 )
331 Lionel AZEMAR ( Solo E4 )
333 Julien PAYEN ( Solo E2 )
340 Mathieu BOUNICHOU ( Solo E2 )
348 Emmanuel GACHEDOIT ( Solo E4 )
356 Damien BOU ( Solo E2 )
357 Cyril BARUTEL ( Solo E2 )
364 Jonathan BONAFE ( Solo 125cc )
368 Thomas MARCOU ( Solo 125cc )
369 Adrien ROBLES ( Solo E2 )
371 Mathieu GALLIOT ( Solo E2 )
375 Morgan DORIS ( Solo E1 )
392 Tom PESCE ( Solo 125cc )
404 Clément CHAYRIGUES ( Solo Journée )
405 Adrien DELMAS ( Solo 125cc )
406 Steewen BLEU ( Solo 125cc )
408 Geoffroy DESMEDT ( Solo E2 )
409 David DI GIANVITO ( Solo E4 )
411 Norman HYARD ( Solo E2 )
413 Clement GARDES ( Solo 125cc )
414 Christophe MARTELET ( Solo E2 )
417 Samuel CATHALA ( Solo E2 )
420 Mikael BEL-HADJ ( Solo E2 )
422 Christian MOUTON ( Solo E5 )
423 Theo COLOMB ( Solo E2 )
426 Remi BRIOLS ( Solo E2 )
432 Xavier POINT ( Solo E4 )
437 Nicolas SABATIER ( Solo E2 )
446 Cyril MENOR ( Solo E2 )
475 Clement MOUISSET ( Solo 125cc )
481 Adrien DELRIEU ( Solo E2 )
501 Leo DELMAS ( Solo Journée )
506 Jeremy BOMPART ( Solo Journée )
511 Mathieu RINALDO ( Solo Journée )
551 Maxime LOUBIERE ( Solo Journée )
555 Benjamin POUGET ( Solo Journée )
569 Laurent CANTALOUBE ( Solo Journée )

Course Duo

47 équipages engagés
Numéro Nom
1 Cyril BERTELLI - Evrard GUTKIN ( Duo E1 )
2 Claude BOUZU - Jean-Damien PETIT ( Duo E5 )
5 Alexis ALGAY - Quentin SEGADE ( Duo E2 )
6 Gaetan QUEBRE - Jeremy ALRIC ( Duo E1 )
8 Laurent DUBOSC - Mathieu BOUREL ( Duo E2 )
9 Jean-Michel BECRET - Philippe Joel BAPTISTE ( Duo E5 )
10 Sebastien USON - Stephane BOUFFIL ( Duo E2 )
11 Cedric LUGA - Cyril FONTANIER ( Duo E2 )
13 Nicolas GAY - Raphael FAURE ( Duo E2 )
14 Benoit MAMPRIN - Vincent GAUTIE ( Duo E2 )
16 Kevin BOUSQUET - Kevin MEDALLE ( Duo E2 )
17 Olivier NADALIN - Yoan SALESSES ( Duo 125cc )
18 Cyril CABRIT - Frederic RAYNAUD ( Duo E4 )
20 Florian HERBIN ALAUX - Joris GRES ( Duo 125cc )
21 Herve ADAMI - Jean-Francois CURBILIE ( Duo E4 )
24 Laurent DELMAS - Nicolas SUBIRANO ( Duo E2 )
25 Frederic LORENZO - Jerome BOUREL ( Duo 125cc )
26 David FABRE - Michael DOYEN ( Duo 125cc )
32 Cedric BAYSSE - Fabien BLAQUIERE ( Duo E1 )
34 Arnaud COUZINIER - Bastien NUGON ( Duo E2 )
41 Arnaud MIATTO - Benjamin GARY ( Duo E1 )
50 Alexis BACH - Alexis LACOMBE ( Duo E2 )
54 Laurent VINZELLE - Nicolas VANDEWALLE ( Duo E2 )
56 Benoit CRESPY - Mathieu BAILLIE ( Duo E2 )
58 Antoine THERON - Damien ESPIASSE ( Duo E1 )
62 Cedric NOUXET - Julien PANISSAL ( Duo E2 )
69 Filipe COELHO - Jeremy BRET ( Duo E2 )
71 Franck LEMOINE - Sylvain MERCIER ( Duo E2 )
81 Lucas TREILHES - Romain DELMAS ( Duo E2 )
87 Cedric NICODEME - Vincent COURBIER ( Duo E1 )
96 Paul CANAC - Simon CALMELS ( Duo E2 )
113 Cyril REILHAN - Francois FERNANDEZ ( Duo E2 )
122 Mickael CASONATO - Laurent MARIDET ( Duo E2 )
123 Fabrice DIJOUX - Laurent MIALHE ( Duo E2 )
128 Benjamin CAULET - Olivier CALMELS ( Duo E1 )
132 Jean Marc GUYET - Jimmy FONTAINE ( Duo E5 )
138 Ludovic AYNARD - Sylvain MONTET ( Duo E2 )
143 Jeremy COUDERC - Yohan GUINEBRETIERE ( Duo E1 )
146 Maxime GOUT - Stephane JEAN ( Duo E2 )
150 Clement HAMELLE - Sylvain ROQUES ( Duo E2 )
152 Berenger GARDELLE - Nicolas CAZELLES ( Duo E2 )
153 Gael BRISSET - Hugo PECH ( Duo 125cc )
159 Maxime BAUCE - Pierre LACONDE ( Duo E2 )
166 Claude RIGOULAT - Franck CHARBONNIER ( Duo E5 )
179 Alexis PINEL - Leo JAU ( Duo 125cc )
180 Jean Charles TREILHOU - Stephane DESSIENNE ( Duo E2 )
181 Didier SIMON - Philippe RIZZO ( Duo E5 )

Documents

Règlement

Andillac (81)

Partager