Course de Cote de Campile-2éme Trophée LINA - Course de Côte Vitesse Les participants


Pré Espoirs 2tps

1 engagés
Numéro Nom Moto
6 FRANCE Melvin VIOLA ( Pré Espoirs 2tps ) KTM 85 sx

Pré Espoirs 4 Tps

1 engagés
Numéro Nom Moto
49 FRANCE Morgane VAREA ( Pré Espoirs 4 Tps ) Ohvale 160

Classe 2

7 engagés
Numéro Nom Moto
111 FRANCE Dominique MORELL ( Classe 2 ) Yamaha 250 WRF
135 FRANCE Alexi ESNAULT ( Classe 2 ) Yamaha 125
138 FRANCE Hugo CAVERT DE LA TOUR ( Classe 2 ) Yamaha 125 yz
140 FRANCE Titouan DUBOIS ( Classe 2 ) Yamaha 125 DTX
144 FRANCE Elodie CASELLI ( Classe 2 ) YCF 190 SP3
146 FRANCE Dominique LUCIANI ( Classe 2 ) Aprilia 125
187 FRANCE Pascal GIRAUDI ( Classe 2 ) Yamaha 250 250

Classe 3

14 engagés
Numéro Nom Moto
212 FRANCE Davy VASTA ( Classe 3 ) Husqvarna 450 Fs
213 FRANCE Saveriu LAFOND ( Classe 3 ) KTM 350 350 excf
218 FRANCE Yohan OLK ( Classe 3 ) Yamaha 249 Yz
220 FRANCE Mathieu PIRO ( Classe 3 ) Honda 250 cr
221 FRANCE Paul Francois BERNARDINI ( Classe 3 ) KTM 450 smr
222 FRANCE Mika GANDOLFO ( Classe 3 ) Husqvarna 450 450 fs
226 FRANCE Jean-Emmanuel PIAZZOLI ( Classe 3 ) Honda 450 CRF
232 FRANCE Mathieu OLK ( Classe 3 ) Suzuki 450 RMZ
233 FRANCE Bruno NOEL ( Classe 3 ) Kawasaki 450 Kxf
266 FRANCE Sebastien PAOLINI ( Classe 3 ) Husqvarna 376 vitpilen
269 FRANCE Gerard SANTELLI ( Classe 3 ) Honda 450 CRF
271 FRANCE Roch ANZIANI ( Classe 3 ) Husqvarna 450
288 FRANCE Christophe ANDREANI ( Classe 3 ) KTM 350
289 FRANCE Cedric LUCIANI ( Classe 3 ) Husqvarna 450 Fs

Classe 4

11 engagés
Numéro Nom Moto
305 FRANCE Ludovic ZANETTA ( Classe 4 ) KTM 690 SMC R
307 FRANCE Adrien MICHELET ( Classe 4 ) Yamaha 600 R6
312 FRANCE Romain CONTILIANI ( Classe 4 ) Kawasaki 636 Zx6r
316 FRANCE Julien MONNIER ( Classe 4 ) Triumph 675 street triple r
323 FRANCE Julien LOIR ( Classe 4 ) Kawasaki 600 ZX6R
333 FRANCE Laura BARTOLI ( Classe 4 ) Kawasaki 650
342 FRANCE Thomas PAOLI ( Classe 4 ) Suzuki 600 GSX-R
347 FRANCE Mickaella SELVE ( Classe 4 ) Kawasaki 650 Er6f
348 FRANCE Julien DUSSOLLIER ( Classe 4 ) Husqvarna 701 Vitpilen
355 FRANCE Franck OLK ( Classe 4 ) Honda 650 transalp
360 FRANCE Axel DESLANDES ( Classe 4 ) Kawasaki 650 Er6n

Classe 5

23 engagés
Numéro Nom Moto
400 FRANCE Gilles GAFFORY ( Classe 5 ) KTM 690 duke
401 FRANCE Pierre-Paul ODDOS ( Classe 5 ) KTM 690 SMC
407 FRANCE Alain GIRALDI ( Classe 5 ) Kawasaki 1000 ZX10R
414 FRANCE Raphael BELLIA ( Classe 5 ) Kawasaki 750 zxr
423 FRANCE Sandrine BARBIER ( Classe 5 ) Suzuki 1000 gsxr
427 FRANCE Vincent BASTERI ( Classe 5 ) Aprilia 1100 Tuono factory
429 FRANCE Jean Francois SCELO ( Classe 5 ) Kawasaki 750 Z 750 R
432 FRANCE Thomas VERDONI ( Classe 5 ) BMW 1000
433 FRANCE Jean Pascal VERDONI ( Classe 5 ) Honda 1000 Cbr
434 FRANCE Francois Paul BARBIER ( Classe 5 ) Aprilia 1100 tuono v4 factory
444 FRANCE Pascal POLIDORI ( Classe 5 ) Kawasaki 1000 1000 sx
446 FRANCE Jacques TOTTI ( Classe 5 ) BMW 1000 S1000R
447 FRANCE Emmanuel POLI ( Classe 5 ) Suzuki 1000
452 FRANCE Denis SERRA ( Classe 5 ) Kawasaki 900 900 z
466 FRANCE Jean Francois MONTI ( Classe 5 ) BMW 1000 RR
468 FRANCE Laurent CORCHIA ( Classe 5 ) Aprilia 1100 TUONO 1100 FACTORY
469 FRANCE Christophe CAVERT DE LA TOUR ( Classe 5 ) Yamaha 1000 fz1
472 FRANCE Jacques Antoine GIUDICELLI ( Classe 5 ) Suzuki 1000 GSXR
473 FRANCE Nadine MASSEI ( Classe 5 ) Suzuki 1000 GSXR
480 FRANCE Rudy DOUSSET ( Classe 5 ) Aprilia 1000 Rsv4
483 FRANCE Adrien SANTONI ( Classe 5 ) KTM 1290 Superduke
493 FRANCE Stephane CECCALDI ( Classe 5 ) BMW 1000 S1000rr
494 FRANCE Guillaume BRUNET ( Classe 5 ) KTM 990 990 SM

Classe 7

10 engagés
Numéro Nom Moto
800 FRANCE Rachid NAJY ( Classe 7 ) Kawasaki 500 RST
804 FRANCE Sebastien BERNARDINI ( Classe 7 ) Yamaha 350 Banshee
826 FRANCE Jeremy MUSCATELLI ( Classe 7 ) Yamaha 350 Banshee
829 FRANCE Alain BUCHET ( Classe 7 ) Kawasaki 700 KFX
830 FRANCE Andre LAVAL ( Classe 7 ) Yamaha 350 Banshee
838 FRANCE Yannick VALSETTI ( Classe 7 ) Yamaha 350 Banshee
848 FRANCE Jean Jacques MATHEX ( Classe 7 ) Yamaha 450 YFZ
857 FRANCE Jean Baptiste TOMASINI ( Classe 7 ) Yamaha 350 banshee
858 FRANCE Jean Alexandre MATHEX ( Classe 7 ) Yamaha 450 YFZ
899 FRANCE Kylean GIGON ( Classe 7 ) Yamaha 350 Raptor

Classe 8

1 engagés
Numéro Nom Moto
990 FRANCE Julien ALESSANDRINI ( Classe 8 ) Yamaha 500 Tmax

Classe 9

2 engagés
Numéro Nom Moto
680 FRANCE Jean Francois SANTONI ( Classe 9 ) Yamaha 750 Yzf 750 r
697 FRANCE Vincent BENEFORTI ( Classe 9 ) Suzuki 600 Bandit

campile

Carte

Partager