DCF® 500 Miles NOGARO 2019 - DCF The participants


Endurance DCF® "250 Miles"

24 équipages inscrits
Last name Moto
UNITED KINGDOM Andrew BARTLETT
UNITED KINGDOM Peter DAVIS ( Endurance DCF® "250 Miles" D2/3+1000 )
Ducati 1100 Sportclassic 1000S
Ducati 1100 Sportclassic 1000S
FRANCE Gilles VALADE
AUSTRALIA Allan HARPER ( Endurance DCF® "250 Miles" D2/3-1000 )
Ducati 900 SSIE
FRANCE Ludovic LE THIEC
FRANCE Arnaud ROYUELA ( Endurance DCF® "250 Miles" D2/3+1000 )
Ducati 1100 Proto
FRANCE Florian MOLIE
FRANCE Didier GOUYEN ( Endurance DCF® "250 Miles" D4-1000 )
Ducati 848 evo
Ducati 848 evo
FRANCE Philippe HOURDEQUIN
FRANCE Anais HOURDEQUIN ( Endurance DCF® "250 Miles" D4-1000 )
Ducati 999 s
Ducati 999 999s
FRANCE Loic CHASSELOUP
FRANCE Sebastien CHASSELOUP ( Endurance DCF® "250 Miles" D2/3-1000 )
Ducati 696 696 ss
Ducati 696 Proto
FRANCE Stephane CANCELA
FRANCE Thierry PAILLE ( Endurance DCF® "250 Miles" D4-1000 )

Ducati 848 848
FRANCE Laurent SCHIAVINATO
FRANCE Jean-Claude SCHIAVINATO ( Endurance DCF® "250 Miles" D4-1000 )
Ducati 848 848
Ducati 848 848
FRANCE Geoffroy LUTROT
FRANCE Matthieu DANGER ( Endurance DCF® "250 Miles" D2/3-1000 )
Ducati 900 900ssie
FRANCE Jerome RABUSSEAU
FRANCE Laurent RICHARD ( Endurance DCF® "250 Miles" D2/3-1000 )
Ducati 1000
FRANCE Joel CRESTEY
FRANCE Thierry BOCHET ( Endurance DCF® "250 Miles" D2/3-1000 )
Ducati 1000 ST3
FRANCE Isabelle BOURASSEAU
FRANCE Antoine PENVEN ( Endurance DCF® "250 Miles" D4-1000 )
Aprilia 1000 RSV
Aprilia 1000 RSV
FRANCE Ludovic ROUX
FRANCE Charly DANILO ( Endurance DCF® "250 Miles" D2/3-1000 )
Ducati 1000 DS
Ducati 1000
FRANCE Daniel BOURDIN
FRANCE Pascal BOURDIN ( Endurance DCF® "250 Miles" D2/3-1000 )
Ducati 750 SSie
FRANCE Florence TEISSIER
FRANCE Caroline SACCO ( Endurance DCF® "250 Miles" D2/3-1000 )
Ducati 696 Proto696
Ducati 696 MOSTER
FRANCE Jocelyn-Emmanuel CANTEL
FRANCE Brice CANTEL ( Endurance DCF® "250 Miles" D2/3+1000 )
Ducati 1100 proto
FRANCE Remi GOMES
FRANCE Patrice AUFFRAY ( Endurance DCF® "250 Miles" D2/3+1000 )
Ducati 900 Monster SSSIE
Ducati 1100 PROTO
FRANCE Laurent CHIPAULT
FRANCE Roger MENARD ( Endurance DCF® "250 Miles" D2/3-1000 )
Ducati 992 1000 DS
FRANCE Philippe SOMPAYRAC
FRANCE Christophe ENGELMANN ( Endurance DCF® "250 Miles" D4-1000 )
Ducati 848 848
FRANCE Jean-Noel MINGUET
FRANCE Stephane BABIN ( Endurance DCF® "250 Miles" D2/3-1000 )
Ducati 750 ssie
Ducati 750 750 SS
FRANCE Philippe CLEMENT
FRANCE Philippe GAITEY ( Endurance DCF® "250 Miles" D2/3-1000 )
Ducati 1000 ssie
Ducati 1000 SSIE
FRANCE Cedric BAUDHUIN
FRANCE Maxime DESSAINT ( Endurance DCF® "250 Miles" D2/3-1000 )
Ducati 999 999s
Ducati 999 999s
FRANCE Raphael GERBAUD
FRANCE Steve DA COSTA ( Endurance DCF® "250 Miles" D4-1000 )
Ducati 848 SUPER BIKE
FRANCE Etienne ROUMAIN
FRANCE Thibault RUSOLEN
FRANCE Adrien SCHUTZ ( Endurance DCF® "250 Miles" D2/3-1000 )
Ducati 803 Proto 796

None (copy)

22 équipages inscrits
Last name Moto
FRANCE Eric ONASSENKO
FRANCE Adrien LEPINE
FRANCE Eric BRUNEAU ( Endurance DCF® "500 Miles" D4-1000 )
Ducati 848 848
Ducati 848 P
Ducati 848 848
FRANCE Stephane ROUELLE
FRANCE Sebastien LOUIS
FRANCE Yoann HADDOU ( Endurance DCF® "500 Miles" D4-1000 )
Ducati 848 Proto

FRANCE Dominique CHERRUEAU
FRANCE Emmanuel RIPAULT
FRANCE Frederic ALBAS ( Endurance DCF® "500 Miles" D4+1000 )
Ducati 1199 panigale

FRANCE Philippe SEMELIER
FRANCE Patrick SEMELIER ( Endurance DCF® "500 Miles" D4-1000 )
Ducati 899 PANIGALE
FRANCE Jean-Christophe MAYER
FRANCE Yoann CABELGUEN ( Endurance DCF® "500 Miles" D2/3-1000 )

Ducati 696 Monstro
FRANCE Christophe CHARLES ARTIGUES
FRANCE Patrick BAURET
FRANCE Franck LEVILLAIN ( Endurance DCF® "500 Miles" D2/3+1000 )
Ducati 1100 2 soup
Ducati 1078 Proto
Ducati 1100 2 soup
FRANCE Marc PODEUR
FRANCE Christophe ARGOUARCH ( Endurance DCF® "500 Miles" D2/3-1000 )
Ducati 900 ssie
FRANCE Romain FOURCADE
FRANCE Jean-Marc VIGIER ( Endurance DCF® "500 Miles" D4+1000 )
Ducati 1100 V4S
Ducati 1285 1299S
FRANCE Hugues BENEDETTI
FRANCE David NEILZ ( Endurance DCF® "500 Miles" D4-1000 )
Ducati 749 749S
FRANCE Alexis NICAUD
FRANCE Yann JULLIENNE
FRANCE Stephan NICAUD ( Endurance DCF® "500 Miles" D2/3-1000 )
Ducati 800

FRANCE Fabrice COING-BELLEY
FRANCE Kevin CHEYLAN ( Endurance DCF® "500 Miles" D4-1000 )
Ducati 848 Proto
FRANCE Matthieu ROMHILD
FRANCE Gérald MORVANT
FRANCE Fabien CHAFFAUT ( Endurance DCF® "500 Miles" D4-1000 )
Ducati 848

FRANCE Guillaume BAYLE
FRANCE Adrien D’AMBROSIO ( Endurance DCF® "500 Miles" D2/3-1000 )
Ducati 900 SSIE
FRANCE Philippe TEISSIER
FRANCE Herve ROYER ( Endurance DCF® "500 Miles" D2/3-1000 )
Ducati 696 Prototype
Ducati 696 696
FRANCE Lionel BEITONE
FRANCE David GHISALBERTI ( Endurance DCF® "500 Miles" D2/3+1000 )
Ducati 1078 Proto 2S
FRANCE Gilbert MAGUEUR
FRANCE Thierry GUIDOUM
FRANCE Eric TUTIN ( Endurance DCF® "500 Miles" D2/3-1000 )
Ducati 1000 NCR Millona
Ducati 1000 TT
FRANCE Eliott MOSIMANN
FRANCE Arnaud VAUTHIER
FRANCE Antoine CHAGROT ( Endurance DCF® "500 Miles" D4+1000 )
Ducati 1098 1098S

FRANCE Benoit MARTIN DE FREMONT
FRANCE Adrien AGERON
FRANCE David BONIN ( Endurance DCF® "500 Miles" D2/3-1000 )
Ducati 900 900ss

FRANCE Philippe RONNE
FRANCE Christophe ERBISTI ( Endurance DCF® "500 Miles" D4-1000 )
Ducati 748 748
Ducati 848 848 evo
FRANCE Philippe HOURDEQUIN
FRANCE Stephane CANCELA ( Endurance DCF® "500 Miles" D4+1000 )
Ducati 1000 V4R
Ducati 1000 V4R
FRANCE Samuel CORDERO
FRANCE Julien CHARLAT
FRANCE Stephane BERLIVET ( Endurance DCF® "500 Miles" D2/3-1000 )
Ducati 904 900 SSIE

FRANCE Raphael HURBAN
FRANCE Franck TOUBAL
FRANCE Jacques FORNS ( Endurance DCF® "500 Miles" D4-1000 )
Ducati 848
Ducati 848 848
Ducati 850 848 EVO

Trophée DCF / Taglionissima - 2ème escale

18 inscrits
Last name Moto
FRANCE Kevin CHEYLAN ( Trophée "Taglionissima" (Monocilindrici) Mono 350 ) Ducati 350 Mark 3
FRANCE Daniel Marius DEKEYSER ( Trophée "Taglionissima" (Bicilindrici) TT/F1 ) Ducati 500 GP Prototipo
FRANCE Benoit RUMEAU ( Trophée "Taglionissima" (Bicilindrici) TT/F1 ) Ducati 900 900 SS
FRANCE Loic CHASSELOUP ( Trophée "Taglionissima" (Bicilindrici) Classica ) Ducati 650 pantah
FRANCE Laurent ARTHEBISE ( Trophée "Taglionissima" (Bicilindrici) TT/F1 ) Ducati 750 F1
FRANCE Denis BATISSE ( Trophée "Taglionissima" (Monocilindrici) Mono 450 ) Ducati 450 desmo
FRANCE Eric FEUTRIER ( Trophée "Taglionissima" (Bicilindrici) TT/F1 ) Ducati 650 pantah TT
FRANCE Bernard TABARLY ( Trophée "Taglionissima" (Bicilindrici) Classica ) NORTON 750 COMMANDO
FRANCE Serge CHASSELOUP ( Trophée "Taglionissima" (Bicilindrici) Classica ) Ducati 650 pantah
FRANCE Olivier LABAU ( Trophée "Taglionissima" (Monocilindrici) Mono 450 ) Ducati 450 desmo
FRANCE Antoine CHRYSOSTOME ( Trophée "Taglionissima" (Monocilindrici) Mono 450 ) Ducati 450 MK
FRANCE Jean-Michel CHAPELLE ( Trophée "Taglionissima" (Monocilindrici) Mono Open ) Ducati 518 MK3
FRANCE Sebastien CHASSELOUP ( Trophée "Taglionissima" (Bicilindrici) Classica ) Ducati 600 PANTAH
FRANCE Francis KINTZ ( Trophée "Taglionissima" (Bicilindrici) TT/F1 ) Ducati 750 Pantah
FRANCE Francois DE CAMARET ( Trophée "Taglionissima" (Monocilindrici) Mono 350 ) Ducati 350 MKIII
FRANCE Vincent ROUANET ( Trophée "Taglionissima" (Monocilindrici) Mono 350 ) Ducati 350 mk3
FRANCE Didier DUNEAU ( Trophée "Taglionissima" (Bicilindrici) Classica ) Ducati 600 panta
FRANCE Jean Marc MARIE ( Trophée "Taglionissima" (Monocilindrici) Mono 350 ) Ducati 350 mono

Trophée DCF / "I Gioielli delle Castiglione" - 3ème escale

26 inscrits
Last name Moto
FRANCE Francois DE CAMARET ( Trophée "I Gioielli delle Castiglione" Brutale ) Ducati 750 SS
FRANCE Maxime LAURENT ( Trophée "I Gioielli delle Castiglione" Brutale ) Ducati 900 900 ssie
AUSTRALIA Allan HARPER ( Trophée "I Gioielli delle Castiglione" Brutale ) Ducati 1000 ssie
FRANCE Jocelyn-Emmanuel CANTEL ( Trophée "I Gioielli delle Castiglione" Leggero ) Ducati 651 3 valves
FRANCE Gilles VALADE ( Trophée "I Gioielli delle Castiglione" Brutale ) Ducati 900 SSIE
FRANCE Philippe PAQUET ( Trophée "I Gioielli delle Castiglione" Brutale ) Ducati 1000 1000 ss
FRANCE Aurelien ESNAULT ( Trophée "I Gioielli delle Castiglione" Brutale ) Ducati 900 9000 SSIE
FRANCE Laurent RICHARD ( Trophée "I Gioielli delle Castiglione" Leggero ) Ducati 750 TT F1
FRANCE Jerome GRUE ( Trophée "I Gioielli delle Castiglione" Brutale ) Ducati 900 SS
FRANCE Yannick LOLLIOT ( Trophée "I Gioielli delle Castiglione" Brutale ) Ducati 1000 RAD
FRANCE Thomas BOINAY ( Trophée "I Gioielli delle Castiglione" Brutale ) Ducati 900 mostro
FRANCE Lionel BEITONE ( Trophée "I Gioielli delle Castiglione" Brutale ) Ducati 900 ss carbu
FRANCE Jerome RABUSSEAU ( Trophée "I Gioielli delle Castiglione" Leggero ) Ducati 750 750S
FRANCE Laurent CHIPAULT ( Trophée "I Gioielli delle Castiglione" Brutale ) Ducati 900 proto
FRANCE Laurent PENDOLA ( Trophée "I Gioielli delle Castiglione" Leggero ) Ducati 750 SS Carbu
FRANCE Yves SALOMEZ ( Trophée "I Gioielli delle Castiglione" Trofeo ) Ducati 695 Monstro 695
FRANCE Gilbert CAZALIS ( Trophée "I Gioielli delle Castiglione" Leggero ) Ducati 750 TT PASO
FRANCE Frederic CHARDAN ( Trophée "I Gioielli delle Castiglione" Brutale ) Ducati 944 proto
FRANCE Matthias MEIGNANT ( Trophée "I Gioielli delle Castiglione" Brutale ) Ducati 944 Proto
FRANCE Francois BAURET ( Trophée "I Gioielli delle Castiglione" Brutale ) Ducati 900 7480
FRANCE Roger MENARD ( Trophée "I Gioielli delle Castiglione" Brutale ) Ducati 900 748
FRANCE Maxime DURET ( Trophée "I Gioielli delle Castiglione" Leggero ) Ducati 750 S
FRANCE Antoine CONAN ( Trophée "I Gioielli delle Castiglione" Leggero ) Aprilia 750 Shiver
FRANCE Raynald LEFRANCOIS ( Trophée "I Gioielli delle Castiglione" Brutale ) Ducati 992 ST3
FRANCE Frederic JARDIN ( Trophée "I Gioielli delle Castiglione" Brutale ) Ducati 944 748/944
FRANCE Claude SURMONT ( Trophée "I Gioielli delle Castiglione" Brutale ) Moto Guzzi 940 le mans2

Trophée DCF / "Bordissima" - 3ème escale

29 inscrits
Last name Moto
FRANCE Kevin CHEYLAN ( Trophée "Bordissima" DueValvole ) NCR 1200 Millona One Shot
FRANCE Thierry THOMAS ( Trophée "Bordissima" DueValvole ) Ducati 1000
FRANCE Antoine GAULT ( Trophée "Bordissima" Catapulta ) Aprilia 1000 997rs
FRANCE Philippe SEMELIER ( Trophée "Bordissima" Catapulta ) Ducati 899 PANIGALE
FRANCE Frederic GRAMON ( Trophée "Bordissima" DueValvole ) Ducati 1100 916
FRANCE Fabienne BERLIVET ( Trophée "Bordissima" Catapulta ) Ducati 899 panigale
FRANCE Herve ROYER ( Trophée "Bordissima" Tamburini ) Ducati 888 888
FRANCE Eric BRUNEAU ( Trophée "Bordissima" Catapulta ) Ducati 848 848
FRANCE Antoine CHAGROT ( Trophée "Bordissima" Tamburini ) Ducati 748 749 DARK
FRANCE Patrick BIZEUL ( Trophée "Bordissima" Tamburini ) Ducati 992 sp
FRANCE Samuel SEILLE ( Trophée "Bordissima" Catapulta ) Ducati 848 848
FRANCE Eric DAGAULT ( Trophée "Bordissima" Tamburini ) Ducati 851 851
FRANCE Matthias DELAFOLLYE ( Trophée "Bordissima" Catapulta ) Aprilia 1000 Rsv
FRANCE Philippe TEISSIER ( Trophée "Bordissima" Tamburini ) Ducati 888 888
FRANCE Arnaud ROUVERET ( Trophée "Bordissima" Catapulta ) Aprilia 997 RSV1000R
FRANCE Xavier DUGY ( Trophée "Bordissima" Catapulta ) Ducati 998 998 SP
FRANCE Brice CANTEL ( Trophée "Bordissima" DueValvole ) Ducati 1100 Proto
FRANCE Eric ONASSENKO ( Trophée "Bordissima" Catapulta ) Ducati 848 848
FRANCE Cyril GENOT ( Trophée "Bordissima" Catapulta ) Ducati 959 959
FRANCE Philippe SOMPAYRAC ( Trophée "Bordissima" Catapulta ) Ducati 848 848
FRANCE Etienne ROULEAU ( Trophée "Bordissima" Catapulta ) Ducati 1100 748
FRANCE Regis LEPINE ( Trophée "Bordissima" DueValvole ) Ducati 1100 PROTO 2 SOUPAPES
FRANCE Jacques LEONARD ( Trophée "Bordissima" Tamburini ) Ducati 854 748
FRANCE Frederic GRANNET ( Trophée "Bordissima" Catapulta ) Aprilia 1000 rsv 1000 r
FRANCE Stephane CANCELA ( Trophée "Furia" Sinfonia ) Ducati 1000 V4
FRANCE Patrick FONTANA ( Trophée "Bordissima" DueValvole ) Ducati 1098 1098 proto 2 Soupapes
FRANCE Laurent MARMIE ( Trophée "Bordissima" DueValvole ) Ducati 1100 848
FRANCE Mathias FONTANA ( Trophée "Bordissima" Catapulta ) Ducati 750 749
FRANCE David OGER ( Trophée "Bordissima" Catapulta ) Ducati 848 899 Panigale

Boutique de la manifestation

5 inscrits
Last name Moto
FRANCE Laurent CHIPAULT
FRANCE Roger MENARD
FRANCE Roger MENARD
FRANCE Christophe ENGELMANN
FRANCE Antoine PENVEN

None (copy)

19 inscrits
Last name Moto
FRANCE Jean-Pierre VAUGELADE ( Trophée "Furia" Sinfonia ) Aprilia 1000 RSV4
FRANCE Bouzid HAMAMI ( Trophée "Furia" Furia ) KTM 1190 rc8r
FRANCE Cedric LEBRUN ( Trophée "Furia" Sinfonia ) Aprilia 1000 Rsv4
FRANCE Marc BAYLAC ( Trophée "Furia" Sinfonia ) Aprilia 1000 RSV4
FRANCE Gilles ELISSALDE ( Trophée "Furia" Sinfonia ) Aprilia 1000 RSV4
FRANCE Didier BOULAY ( Trophée "Furia" Sinfonia ) Aprilia 1000 rsv4
FRANCE Benjamin BOURDON ( Trophée "Furia" Furia ) Ducati 1198 1196
FRANCE Sebastien LE CARROU ( Trophée "Furia" Furia ) Ducati 1198 1198 s
FRANCE Yannick CONAN ( Trophée "Furia" Sinfonia ) Aprilia 1100 Tuono RSV4
FRANCE Stephane GRATECAP ( Trophée "Furia" Furia ) KTM 1190 RC8
FRANCE Eliott MOSIMANN ( Trophée "Furia" Furia ) Ducati 1098 1098S
FRANCE Maxime DURET ( Trophée "Furia" Furia ) Ducati 1199 Panigale
FRANCE Hugo NYUL ( Trophée "Furia" Sinfonia ) Aprilia 1000 rsv4
FRANCE Sebastien CHENILLOT ( Trophée "Furia" Sinfonia ) Ducati 1103 Panigale V 4
FRANCE Adrien LEPINE ( Trophée "Furia" Furia ) Ducati 1098 1098 SSTK
FRANCE Aurelien ESNAULT ( Trophée "Furia" Sinfonia ) Aprilia 1000 Rsv4
FRANCE Cyrille EYCHENNE ( Trophée "Furia" Sinfonia ) Ducati 1100 panigale
FRANCE Thibault PINEAU ( Trophée "Furia" Sinfonia ) Triumph 675 Daytona
FRANCE Christophe ENGELMANN ( Trophée "Furia" Sinfonia ) Aprilia 1000 RSV4 FACTORY

Share