Chpt Rhône Alpes et Provence > Results

31 March 2013 @ Privas (07)
Enduro • Moto Club Privadois • LIGUE AUVERGNE RHÔNE ALPES

430 participants

 

Results

  1. SCRATCH ELITE
  2. SCRATCH NATIONAL A
  3. SCRATCH NATIONAL B

SCRATCH NATIONAL A

Place Number Participant Rg/sc Temps Ecart Pénalité ES1 ES2 ES3 ES4
1 82 BOYER Nicolas National A VE3 1 32:31.31 5:14.92 10:41.40 5:09.32 11:25.67
2 97 TROUSSIER Stephane National A VE3 2 32:46.79 15.48 5:06.23 11:11.67 5:12.91 11:15.98
3 293 BRON-FONTANAZ Denis National A E1 1 33:47.77 1:16.46 5:14.00 11:35.43 5:23.16 11:35.18
4 249 RIBIERE Hugo National A E1 2 33:55.70 1:24.39 5:13.37 12:39.96 5:00.34 11:02.03
5 81 VIEU Didier National A VE1 1 34:31.59 2:00.28 5:31.49 11:43.53 5:25.94 11:50.63
6 302 MULTRIER Gilles National A E3 1 34:58.34 2:27.03 5:17.52 12:16.75 5:39.23 11:44.84
7 160 UGOLINI Xavier National A VE3 3 35:25.87 2:54.56 5:37.09 11:55.15 5:44.71 12:08.92
8 324 NOBLE Sebastien National A E3 2 35:36.39 3:05.08 5:39.03 12:45.80 5:26.11 11:45.45
9 282 MUFFAT MERIDOL Brice National A E2 1 35:40.26 3:08.95 5:38.82 12:19.59 5:27.48 12:14.37
10 343 CLAUZIER Yannick National A E2 2 35:47.79 3:16.48 6:07.88 12:08.03 5:31.84 12:00.04
11 169 HUBER Eric National A VE2 1 36:06.90 3:35.59 5:53.00 12:13.17 5:36.44 12:24.29
12 148 GRANGIER Francois National A VE2 2 36:19.24 3:47.93 5:45.09 11:45.91 6:08.60 12:39.64
13 204 RECCO Laurent National A E2 3 36:20.37 3:49.06 1:00. 5:38.24 12:23.63 5:32.49 11:46.01
14 284 VICTOR Patrick National A E2 4 36:22.15 3:50.84 5:36.36 12:50.03 5:45.05 12:10.71
15 102 SARTORE Christophe National A VE2 3 36:31.14 3:59.83 5:53.65 12:16.32 5:52.50 12:28.67
16 114 SABATIER Sylvain National A VE3 4 36:36.56 4:05.25 5:54.41 12:25.03 5:39.12 12:38.00
17 164 CAVALLI Serge National A VE2 4 36:37.48 4:06.17 6:08.89 12:08.50 5:43.19 12:36.90
18 228 LESAGE Christophe National A E2 5 36:48.17 4:16.86 6:14.45 12:01.51 5:47.44 12:44.77
19 348 ISSARTEL Maxime National A E1 3 37:17.77 4:46.46 5:46.20 13:10.97 5:56.65 12:23.95
20 95 BOUCHER Laurent National A VE3 5 37:19.17 4:47.86 6:00.95 12:16.63 5:56.04 13:05.55
21 219 BELLATON Jean Michel National A E1 4 37:20.93 4:49.62 6:09.63 12:46.70 5:53.30 12:31.30
22 132 DEGIOVANNI Jean Luc National A VE3 6 37:38.32 5:07.01 6:01.13 12:22.49 5:50.88 13:23.82
23 203 BASSET Anselme National A E1 5 37:39.79 5:08.48 5:56.12 13:00.11 5:56.69 12:46.87
24 307 MICHEL Cyril National A E2 6 37:48.61 5:17.30 5:22.82 12:47.63 7:26.04 12:12.12
25 94 MONTEGUT David National A VE3 7 37:51.63 5:20.32 5:44.45 12:44.65 6:19.59 13:02.94
26 252 VEYRUNES Jeremie National A E1 6 37:56.17 5:24.86 2:00. 5:21.80 12:06.71 5:18.30 13:09.36
27 352 SCHNEIDER Jean-Charles National A E1 7 38:02.77 5:31.46 4:00. 5:21.88 12:07.36 5:10.90 11:22.63
28 250 TERME Clement National A E1 8 38:08.19 5:36.88 1:00. 5:53.23 12:57.47 6:10.76 12:06.73
29 130 GARELLO Fabrice National A VE2 5 38:15.47 5:44.16 7:01.71 12:12.38 6:04.21 12:57.17
30 211 ALLAVENA Lionel National A E2 7 38:25.44 5:54.13 5:58.10 14:23.43 5:55.45 12:08.46
31 209 DE MEIRA MIRANDA Carlos National A E2 8 39:13.66 6:42.35 6:07.63 14:17.71 5:43.89 13:04.43
32 336 ALIX Thibaut National A E2 9 39:18.27 6:46.96 1:00. 5:51.60 13:59.93 6:16.91 12:09.83
33 215 DUMARCHE Sebastien National A E2 10 39:18.77 6:47.46 2:00. 5:51.12 12:06.02 5:21.89 13:59.74
34 118 DUPIN Nicolas National A VE3 8 39:19.85 6:48.54 6:19.44 13:50.50 6:02.69 13:07.22
35 244 MERMET Pierrick National A E2 11 39:21.96 6:50.65 6:02.54 14:36.25 6:01.72 12:41.45
36 115 FELIX Bernard National A VE1 2 39:26.73 6:55.42 6:27.28 13:05.28 6:09.61 13:44.56
37 104 ROJAT Jean Luc National A VE3 9 39:27.48 6:56.17 5:53.82 12:48.13 6:43.69 14:01.84
38 105 POURCEL Jean National A VE2 6 39:33.55 7:02.24 6:29.49 13:24.23 5:59.56 13:40.27
39 172 BOUILLET Jean Yves National A VE2 7 39:37.78 7:06.47 7:13.65 12:48.13 6:03.61 13:32.39
40 223 GRAIL Raphael National A E1 9 39:39.72 7:08.41 6:19.67 12:47.08 6:20.19 14:12.78
41 238 PISTOLESI Luc National A E2 12 39:59.11 7:27.80 6:31.68 13:35.56 5:55.33 13:56.54
42 92 BAUDET Christophe National A VE1 3 40:08.78 7:37.47 6:22.90 13:36.58 6:19.88 13:49.42
43 341 WYDAUW Francois National A E1 10 40:09.03 7:37.72 1:00. 5:46.08 14:15.10 5:46.76 13:21.09
44 174 BARTHE Bruno National A VE1 4 40:17.18 7:45.87 1:00. 6:02.49 13:10.07 6:23.97 13:40.65
45 311 ANTHOUARD Fabien National A E2 13 40:23.70 7:52.39 1:00. 5:44.85 13:16.10 7:03.91 13:18.84
46 168 ALAIZE Didier National A VE2 8 40:28.03 7:56.72 6:16.07 13:13.60 6:14.89 14:43.47
47 109 PAUC Pascal National A VE2 9 40:33.09 8:01.78 6:08.83 12:52.56 6:29.15 15:02.55
48 152 BRIFFA Christophe National A VE2 10 40:36.95 8:05.64 6:08.73 14:23.49 6:18.19 13:46.54
49 205 BEAL Quentin National A E2 14 40:45.92 8:14.61 1:00. 7:38.77 13:00.91 6:01.28 13:04.96
50 232 BARNIER Sebastien National A E2 15 40:59.09 8:27.78 1:00. 5:53.96 14:22.83 5:57.37 13:44.93
51 151 WOLVILLE Roch National A VE2 11 41:46.49 9:15.18 6:19.70 13:33.60 6:10.41 15:42.78
52 96 CALIGARIS Christian National A VE1 5 42:08.84 9:37.53 7:15.03 13:20.37 6:52.58 14:40.86
53 200 ROCHE Benoit National A E1 11 42:15.69 9:44.38 9:18.77 12:47.10 6:00.28 14:09.54
54 229 MARTIN Gregory National A E3 3 42:50.85 10:19.54 7:21.25 13:58.22 6:14.01 15:17.37
56 342 PINEL Raphael National A E2 16 43:37.54 11:06.23 4:00. 6:12.50 13:54.49 5:59.49 13:31.06
57 265 PASQUIER Laurent National A E3 4 43:39.35 11:08.04 4:00. 6:47.12 13:30.77 6:13.87 13:07.59
58 171 ORTUNIO Herve National A VE3 10 43:47.80 11:16.49 2:00. 6:21.89 13:57.51 6:49.69 14:38.71
59 255 RICHER Gregorian National A E2 17 44:00.07 11:28.76 5:44.44 13:18.33 5:46.62 19:10.68
60 123 LAFFONT Eric National A VE3 11 44:05.93 11:34.62 3:00. 7:15.67 13:08.84 6:17.14 14:24.28
61 354 CORNILLE Corentin National A E1 12 44:11.03 11:39.72 10:00. 5:15.92 12:10.58 5:16.34 11:28.19
62 103 ARNIAUD Thierry National A VE3 12 44:20.67 11:49.36 9:52.94 13:48.04 6:58.78 13:40.91
63 258 VIDAL Joel National A E3 5 44:58.14 12:26.83 6:00. 5:47.67 12:49.90 6:24.94 13:55.63
64 165 SALVI David National A VE3 13 44:59.20 12:27.89 7:25.21 15:26.79 6:49.61 15:17.59
65 340 FAURE Gregory National A E2 18 45:33.78 13:02.47 9:00. 6:09.14 12:18.71 5:30.67 12:35.26
66 121 CAZZULO Marc National A VE3 14 45:49.20 13:17.89 9:05.59 15:08.12 7:21.23 14:14.26
67 202 COAT Damien National A E1 13 45:50.78 13:19.47 9:00. 5:49.76 12:08.24 5:56.37 12:56.41
68 268 DELFINO Jorys National A E1 14 45:55.06 13:23.75 9:00. 5:42.18 12:14.42 5:53.22 13:05.24
69 128 AUDIER Gerard National A VE2 13 47:45.26 15:13.95 4:00. 7:51.87 14:43.98 6:31.67 14:37.74
70 227 HAZUCKA Matthieu National A E2 19 48:44.02 16:12.71 8:00. 7:22.17 13:00.39 5:51.34 14:30.12
71 99 BELMON Stephane National A VE2 14 49:07.91 16:36.60 8:37.87 15:55.11 7:38.69 16:56.24
72 135 JACQUOT Marc National A VE2 15 49:42.55 17:11.24 4:00. 8:41.41 14:29.15 6:38.05 15:53.94
73 236 ALLEMAND Loic National A E3 6 50:34.10 18:02.79 13:00. 6:00.88 13:27.67 5:36.88 12:28.67
74 226 VOUT Gregory National A E3 7 52:38.63 20:07.32 11:00. 5:59.19 14:47.98 7:37.05 13:14.41
75 248 DE KORSAK Alexandre National A E1 15 52:58.18 20:26.87 13:00. 5:30.26 13:20.01 8:29.02 12:38.89
76 213 MARTINEZ Valentin National A E1 16 53:27.42 20:56.11 11:00. 7:11.02 13:57.92 6:40.05 14:38.43
77 287 VALLET Florent National A E1 17 53:38.62 21:07.31 16:00. 6:11.40 12:26.02 6:12.71 12:48.49
78 106 CALLAULT Olivier National A VE3 15 56:12.58 23:41.27 14:00. 8:04.94 15:00.38 5:59.27 13:07.99
79 139 SCHENKEL Philippe National A VE2 16 57:22.63 24:51.32 16:00. 6:22.34 13:45.76 6:21.73 14:52.80
80 241 MARABELLE Albin National A E2 20 57:57.68 25:26.37 12:00. 6:00.02 15:40.71 7:23.60 16:53.35
81 305 DAURIER Jean-Michel National A E1 18 57:58.80 25:27.49 21:00. 5:22.81 13:06.98 5:56.60 12:32.41
82 146 ARROUDJ Gilles National A VE2 17 59:38.51 27:07.20 15:00. 7:28.81 14:53.22 6:58.83 15:17.65
83 251 MAYRAS Robin National A E2 21 1:00:03.55 27:32.24 20:00. 6:38.32 13:45.89 6:07.59 13:31.75
84 297 COIFFARD Arnaud National A E2 22 1:02:23.69 29:52.38 24:00. 6:03.89 13:07.76 5:56.82 13:15.22
85 225 BEREPION Floris National A E2 23 1:03:06.01 30:34.70 22:00. 5:58.68 14:20.64 6:29.05 14:17.64
86 113 ARNAUD Laurent National A VE2 18 1:06:36.55 34:05.24 23:00. 6:03.84 16:27.21 6:47.05 14:18.45
87 315 GAGLIO Romain National A E2 24 1:10:10.00 37:38.69 28:00. 6:07.33 15:37.01 6:19.48 14:06.18
88 334 MUNERET Fabrice National A E1 19 1:12:13.59 39:42.28 26:00. 6:38.39 17:22.14 7:04.36 15:08.70
89 322 VACHER Julien National A E2 25 1:13:45.11 41:13.80 33:00. 6:14.80 14:22.44 6:14.54 13:53.33
90 328 GRITTI Christophe National A E3 8 1:15:37.51 43:06.20 36:00. 5:58.21 13:16.46 7:30.56 12:52.28
91 149 BRET Franck National A VE2 19 1:16:10.99 43:39.68 34:00. 8:28.62 13:16.08 6:49.11 13:37.18
92 330 BIRTELE Philippe National A E3 9 1:18:10.72 45:39.41 37:00. 6:01.33 13:48.33 6:36.45 14:44.61
93 346 COTE Pierrick National A E1 20 1:18:25.81 45:54.50 36:00. 6:42.55 13:00.77 5:56.81 16:45.68
94 206 ROSSILLE Eric National A E1 21 1:19:14.61 46:43.30 37:00. 6:00.61 16:04.89 6:11.19 13:57.92
95 286 DJEBARI Dorian National A E1 22 1:22:14.07 49:42.76 38:00. 6:32.36 15:12.53 7:16.91 15:12.27
96 283 BOUVEYRON Quentin National A E1 23 1:22:42.93 50:11.62 44:00. 5:51.55 13:49.41 6:18.26 12:43.71
97 122 GAULT Emmanuel National A VE3 16 1:30:15.58 57:44.27 44:00. 11:13.04 13:25.45 6:39.94 14:57.15
98 124 GILLY Didier National A VE2 20 1:55:18.23 1:22:46.92 1:08:00. 7:05.20 16:05.89 7:04.37 17:02.77

- DNF : Do Not Finish (non arrivé)
- DNS : Do Not Start (non parti)