Chpt de Provence > Results

28 April 2013 @ St Christol d'Albion (84)
Enduro • Moto Racer Club d'Albion • LIGUE DE PROVENCE

380 participants

 

Results

  1. SCRATCH ELITE
  2. SCRATCH NATIONAL A
  3. SCRATCH NATIONAL B
  4. SCRATCH 50CC

SCRATCH NATIONAL A

Place Number Participant Rg/sc Temps total Ecart SP1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SP5 Penalites
1 116 BRON-FONTANAZ Denis National A E1 1 23:08.81 3:43.72 5:56.13 3:47.96 5:43.98 3:57.02
2 257 CHAMPIOT Robin National A E2 1 23:20.01 11.20 3:44.93 5:56.92 3:49.49 5:59.04 3:49.63
3 236 LESAGE Christophe National A E2 2 23:27.10 18.29 3:44.73 5:48.13 3:54.94 5:59.88 3:59.42
4 232 MUFFAT MERIDOL Brice National A E2 3 23:31.67 22.86 3:42.49 5:50.14 3:52.59 6:01.43 4:05.02
5 246 MICHEL Cyril National A E2 4 23:40.01 31.20 3:44.59 5:59.09 3:58.59 5:56.35 4:01.39
6 244 POCCHIOLA Olivier National A E2 5 23:40.31 31.50 3:54.43 5:57.83 3:52.45 6:02.33 3:53.27
7 312 MULTRIER Gilles National A E3 1 23:46.67 37.86 3:51.46 5:55.09 3:57.59 5:56.67 4:05.86
8 570 CROATTO Frederic National A VE3 1 23:47.93 39.12 3:51.60 6:08.02 3:54.56 5:52.04 4:01.71
9 552 MANNUCCI Alain National A VE2 1 23:52.94 44.13 3:46.17 6:12.82 3:56.09 5:59.00 3:58.86
10 201 GENTY Eddie National A E2 6 23:58.27 49.46 3:58.32 5:56.39 4:00.24 6:00.03 4:03.29
11 591 HUBER Eric National A VE2 2 24:00.09 51.28 3:54.88 6:07.22 3:58.26 5:59.93 3:59.80
12 242 LATIL Jerome National A E2 7 24:00.47 51.66 3:52.54 6:06.61 3:55.38 6:08.17 3:57.77
13 409 GERVAIS Antoine National A E1 2 24:00.81 52.00 3:52.64 6:13.91 3:52.53 6:00.34 4:01.39
14 107 DELFINO Jorys National A E1 3 24:05.58 56.77 3:45.74 6:06.74 3:53.61 6:10.75 4:08.74
15 252 ANTHOUARD Fabien National A E2 8 24:12.11 1:03.30 3:48.79 6:10.06 4:00.17 6:11.62 4:01.47
16 205 MARE Adrien National A E2 9 24:13.45 1:04.64 3:51.44 6:07.64 3:56.20 6:16.86 4:01.31
17 203 DUMARCHE Sebastien National A E2 10 24:17.37 1:08.56 3:47.54 6:14.83 3:56.88 6:17.05 4:01.07
18 561 TROUSSIER Stephane National A VE3 2 24:17.49 1:08.68 3:44.85 5:50.25 3:49.20 5:42.70 4:00.49 1:10.
19 313 ALLEMAND Loic National A E3 2 24:18.07 1:09.26 3:49.12 6:23.04 3:59.42 6:05.09 4:01.40
20 568 CAMPANA Marc National A VE1 1 24:21.43 1:12.62 3:47.32 6:08.92 3:55.87 6:24.30 4:05.02
21 300 PEREZ Frederic National A E3 3 24:21.64 1:12.83 3:47.99 6:30.60 4:00.02 5:58.93 4:04.10
22 255 COMBE Albin National A E2 11 24:22.25 1:13.44 3:53.38 6:12.17 3:55.50 6:11.16 4:10.04
23 585 UGOLINI Xavier National A VE3 3 24:22.26 1:13.45 3:52.04 6:13.90 3:57.46 6:03.11 4:05.75 10.
24 620 DAVID RAISON Jean Yves National A VII 1 24:22.78 1:13.97 3:58.32 6:10.05 3:58.66 6:13.22 4:02.53
25 574 GARELLO Fabrice National A VE2 3 24:23.79 1:14.98 3:53.57 6:10.98 4:04.60 6:06.61 4:08.03
26 238 PISTOLESI Luc National A E2 12 24:23.83 1:15.02 3:48.09 6:13.48 4:01.85 6:07.77 4:12.64
27 318 FERAUD Valentin National A E3 4 24:25.91 1:17.10 3:52.94 6:25.64 4:00.53 6:02.59 4:04.21
28 241 ALIX Thibaut National A E2 13 24:26.41 1:17.60 3:57.51 6:18.20 4:02.73 6:08.05 3:59.92
29 105 BELLATON Jean Michel National A E1 4 24:27.93 1:19.12 3:53.45 6:12.30 4:00.34 6:06.31 4:15.53
30 594 CHOVET Sebastien National A VE2 4 24:29.82 1:21.01 4:16.95 6:09.58 3:53.44 6:12.83 3:57.02
31 231 OCCELLI Cedric National A E2 14 24:30.42 1:21.61 3:53.67 6:21.31 3:58.01 6:16.68 4:00.75
32 204 DJEBARI Cyril National A E2 15 24:32.31 1:23.50 3:56.56 6:06.06 4:00.62 6:26.59 4:02.48
33 553 CAVALLI Serge National A VII 2 24:33.92 1:25.11 3:59.65 6:10.32 4:08.29 6:11.56 4:04.10
34 560 DEGIOVANNI Jean Luc National A VE3 4 24:36.44 1:27.63 3:50.56 6:30.57 3:59.24 6:11.56 4:04.51
35 121 BUREL Vincent National A E1 5 24:39.52 1:30.71 3:59.16 6:11.77 4:00.64 6:06.44 4:21.51
36 253 D'AMBROSIO Amaury National A E2 16 24:40.37 1:31.56 3:58.59 6:07.91 4:07.53 6:10.55 4:15.79
37 613 JOND Christophe National A VII 3 24:40.57 1:31.76 4:00.97 6:13.21 4:05.77 6:07.22 4:13.40
38 115 DA COSTA Olivier-Henri National A E1 6 24:43.95 1:35.14 3:48.23 6:48.00 4:04.42 6:00.02 4:03.28
39 217 PENNACCHI Anthony National A E2 17 24:46.84 1:38.03 3:51.66 6:21.69 4:07.77 6:21.36 4:04.36
40 110 CHERASCO Pierre National A E1 7 24:47.43 1:38.62 3:55.56 6:30.45 4:00.07 6:02.89 4:18.46
41 210 MORO Jean Michel National A E2 18 24:47.92 1:39.11 4:01.19 6:04.43 4:03.45 6:25.54 4:13.31
42 562 LAFFONT Eric National A VE3 5 24:52.76 1:43.95 4:00.84 6:28.91 4:06.14 6:09.07 4:07.80
43 113 CHALIER Remi National A E1 8 24:52.85 1:44.04 3:53.63 6:31.05 3:58.01 6:13.47 4:06.69 10.
44 101 RIBIERE Hugo National A E1 9 24:54.12 1:45.31 3:43.16 7:25.89 3:52.68 5:56.66 3:55.73
45 311 NOBLE Sebastien National A E3 5 24:54.48 1:45.67 3:52.57 6:38.18 4:03.82 6:15.22 4:04.69
46 550 CALIGARIS Christian National A VE2 5 24:54.81 1:46.00 4:02.65 6:23.50 4:04.61 6:11.94 4:12.11
47 565 DUPIN Nicolas National A VE3 6 24:59.90 1:51.09 4:03.01 6:33.50 4:05.49 6:08.14 4:09.76
48 412 DECUGIS Quentin National A E1 10 25:01.16 1:52.35 3:45.18 6:14.81 4:01.79 6:32.65 4:26.73
49 220 BEAL Quentin National A E2 19 25:01.77 1:52.96 3:59.44 6:31.30 4:02.83 6:24.70 4:03.50
50 563 VIEU Didier National A VE1 2 25:02.81 1:54.00 3:55.07 6:40.13 4:03.32 6:21.33 4:02.96
51 233 GUILLAUME Benjamin National A E2 20 25:03.40 1:54.59 4:08.04 6:14.79 4:06.18 6:16.70 4:17.69
52 566 SABATIER Sylvain National A VE3 7 25:05.85 1:57.04 3:59.71 6:29.88 4:09.00 6:11.17 4:16.09
53 406 VALLET Florent National A E1 11 25:10.60 2:01.79 3:43.18 6:19.95 3:50.96 5:55.52 5:20.99
54 551 MONTEGUT David National A VE3 8 25:15.09 2:06.28 4:04.82 6:39.90 4:11.37 6:05.35 4:13.65
55 629 CAZZULO Marc National A VII 4 25:18.09 2:09.28 3:59.44 6:35.36 4:12.48 6:14.12 4:16.69
56 626 FELIX Bernard National A VII 5 25:22.80 2:13.99 4:02.58 6:23.71 4:17.74 6:13.01 4:25.76
57 576 SARTORE Christophe National A VE2 6 25:22.96 2:14.15 3:47.54 6:29.75 4:05.72 6:13.01 4:46.94
58 593 ALAIZE Didier National A VE2 7 25:28.58 2:19.77 4:22.76 6:23.92 4:09.33 6:15.70 4:16.87
59 211 ALLAVENA Lionel National A E2 21 25:33.02 2:24.21 3:59.28 6:21.68 4:09.76 6:43.81 4:18.49
60 317 BIRTELE Philippe National A E3 6 25:33.94 2:25.13 4:08.63 6:36.77 4:04.67 6:18.46 4:25.41
61 586 JACQUOT Marc National A VE2 8 25:34.82 2:26.01 4:10.24 6:23.07 4:14.74 6:26.11 4:20.66
62 206 HAZUCKA Matthieu National A E2 22 25:35.80 2:26.99 4:04.39 6:15.53 4:08.85 6:29.60 4:37.43
63 237 PELLEGRINO Laurent National A E2 23 25:36.65 2:27.84 4:02.37 6:22.61 4:09.31 6:43.82 4:18.54
64 627 GAULT Emmanuel National A VE3 9 25:40.16 2:31.35 4:14.00 6:27.13 4:19.93 6:19.24 4:19.86
65 604 PAUC Pascal National A VII 6 25:43.27 2:34.46 4:14.36 6:29.43 4:16.77 6:26.19 4:16.52
66 634 SAVOYE Jean Marc National A VII 7 25:44.74 2:35.93 4:05.14 6:38.92 4:10.06 6:29.81 4:20.81
67 120 PONTHET Olivier National A E1 12 25:44.86 2:36.05 3:53.66 6:20.85 4:01.32 6:14.97 5:04.06 10.
68 235 GINET Florian National A E2 24 25:45.25 2:36.44 4:07.96 6:33.89 4:15.01 6:34.79 4:13.60
69 258 RECCO Laurent National A E2 25 25:47.85 2:39.04 3:42.30 6:10.66 3:47.85 6:12.89 3:54.15 2:00.
70 261 MARTIN Gregory National A E3 7 25:48.26 2:39.45 4:09.60 6:39.52 4:11.87 6:20.86 4:26.41
71 632 GIGNOUX Michel National A VE2 9 25:49.40 2:40.59 3:58.61 6:30.64 4:22.91 6:26.69 4:30.55
72 215 BERNARD Ludovic National A E2 26 25:50.16 2:41.35 4:09.91 6:33.45 4:13.56 6:29.83 4:23.41
73 208 TARRIOTTE Faustin National A E2 27 25:50.65 2:41.84 4:07.06 6:22.80 4:16.10 6:45.55 4:19.14
74 106 IEMMOLO Emmanuel National A E1 13 25:51.65 2:42.84 4:14.42 6:41.78 4:15.23 6:17.87 4:22.35
75 559 BAUDET Christophe National A VE1 3 25:53.04 2:44.23 3:59.27 6:41.81 4:18.41 6:26.62 4:26.93
76 234 RANGUIS Guillaume National A E2 28 25:56.90 2:48.09 4:15.40 6:20.99 4:11.71 6:39.45 4:29.35
77 614 DELACHAMBRE Philippe National A VII 8 25:57.07 2:48.26 4:00.80 6:42.70 4:12.44 6:33.00 4:28.13
78 103 GRAIL Raphael National A E1 14 25:58.35 2:49.54 4:06.91 6:28.56 4:32.62 5:24.09 5:26.17
79 587 ORTUNIO Herve National A VE3 10 25:59.00 2:50.19 4:19.01 6:43.36 4:00.71 6:36.72 4:19.20
80 577 ARNIAUD Thierry National A VII 9 26:01.78 2:52.97 4:01.62 6:33.87 4:18.65 6:34.49 4:33.15
81 260 BEREPION Damien National A E2 29 26:02.59 2:53.78 4:15.84 6:29.16 4:23.05 6:34.34 4:20.20
82 227 MARABELLE Albin National A E2 30 26:05.33 2:56.52 4:05.74 6:40.41 4:22.46 6:31.78 4:24.94
83 403 SERRANO Raphael National A E1 15 26:15.09 3:06.28 4:06.75 7:05.44 4:21.40 6:16.19 4:25.31
84 262 DE MEIRA MIRANDA Carlos National A E2 31 26:16.34 3:07.53 4:00.61 6:12.76 4:00.24 6:07.77 3:54.96 2:00.
85 637 ESCRIVA William National A VE2 10 26:17.22 3:08.41 4:48.38 6:33.11 4:17.25 6:11.88 4:26.60
86 402 PEZZUTTI Loic National A E1 16 26:17.33 3:08.52 4:12.76 7:09.02 4:15.87 6:22.40 4:17.28
87 209 BEREPION Floris National A E2 32 26:17.68 3:08.87 4:06.08 6:52.70 4:17.19 6:34.35 4:27.36
88 305 FALCOU Nicolas National A E3 8 26:18.95 3:10.14 4:07.16 6:51.55 4:16.15 6:35.37 4:28.72
89 635 JOHANN Norbert National A VE2 11 26:20.32 3:11.51 4:06.40 7:04.82 4:22.72 6:26.46 4:19.92
90 569 CHARAVIN Eric National A VE2 12 26:21.57 3:12.76 4:03.34 6:43.88 4:20.53 6:38.44 4:35.38
91 117 SCARRONE Fabien National A E1 17 26:27.53 3:18.72 4:09.77 6:46.53 4:13.46 6:40.31 4:37.46
92 111 MARTINEZ Valentin National A E1 18 26:30.48 3:21.67 4:20.11 7:02.60 4:23.83 6:24.12 4:19.82
93 308 VIDAL Joel National A E3 9 26:32.64 3:23.83 3:55.47 6:22.53 4:00.60 6:50.35 5:23.69
94 119 BACCONNIER Dylan National A E1 19 26:33.77 3:24.96 4:01.54 6:28.36 4:12.92 6:30.52 4:20.43 1:00.
95 567 ARNAUD Laurent National A VE2 13 26:39.05 3:30.24 4:15.06 6:43.36 4:25.53 6:42.61 4:32.49
96 572 RIVAL Jean Noel National A VE1 4 26:42.11 3:33.30 4:13.80 6:56.18 4:24.25 6:31.28 4:36.60
97 247 MIRETE Cyril National A E2 33 26:43.37 3:34.56 3:54.17 6:19.56 4:05.53 6:18.21 4:05.90 2:00.
98 259 MAIRE Johan National A E3 10 26:53.83 3:45.02 3:54.42 6:03.20 3:53.90 6:02.08 4:00.23 3:00.
99 606 SALVI David National A VE3 11 26:56.01 3:47.20 4:06.00 6:22.55 4:10.34 6:05.49 4:11.63 2:00.
100 306 BARRA Gregory National A E3 11 26:59.85 3:51.04 4:14.87 7:04.13 4:26.36 6:28.73 4:45.76
101 618 BORSOTTO Francois National A VII 10 27:06.04 3:57.23 3:56.85 6:21.72 4:07.83 6:10.65 4:28.99 2:00.
102 207 TARRIOTTE Dominique National A E2 34 27:15.21 4:06.40 4:28.06 6:35.04 4:28.60 7:12.56 4:30.95
103 610 BERNARD Paul National A VII 11 27:18.54 4:09.73 4:17.33 7:02.72 4:30.53 6:59.05 4:28.91
104 265 IEMMOLO Gilles National A E2 35 27:22.66 4:13.85 3:52.14 6:05.20 4:13.78 6:19.46 4:52.08 2:00.
105 218 ISNARD Guillaume National A E2 36 27:23.48 4:14.67 4:21.61 7:03.79 4:28.55 6:55.91 4:33.62
106 267 BERRUX Denis National A E1 20 27:30.08 4:21.27 4:33.59 6:51.54 4:29.18 6:41.68 4:54.09
107 564 BRUNET Jean Marc National A VE1 5 27:32.59 4:23.78 4:09.56 6:56.66 4:11.83 6:53.78 4:20.76 1:00.
109 230 COTE Lionel National A E2 37 28:05.53 4:56.72 4:14.49 6:25.29 4:20.10 7:00.58 5:05.07 1:00.
110 248 DURY Jordan National A E2 38 28:31.66 5:22.85 4:05.25 6:20.76 4:04.11 6:19.40 4:42.14 3:00.
111 400 DJEBARI Dorian National A E1 21 28:37.40 5:28.59 4:08.72 6:52.39 4:20.65 6:39.24 4:36.40 2:00.
112 125 DOUCET Mickael National A E1 22 29:17.24 6:08.43 3:58.62 6:56.12 5:25.18 6:22.59 6:34.73
113 590 GILLY Didier National A VE2 15 29:19.23 6:10.42 4:29.74 7:08.23 4:36.45 7:12.45 4:52.36 1:00.
114 630 VELON Denis National A VII 12 30:26.51 7:17.70 5:00.78 7:23.05 4:30.89 6:59.71 4:32.08 2:00.
115 250 RINDONE Nicolas National A E2 39 30:31.71 7:22.90 3:54.04 6:18.59 4:36.31 6:37.85 4:04.92 5:00.
116 554 BELMON Stephane National A VE2 16 30:48.89 7:40.08 4:19.93 7:12.00 5:23.24 7:02.72 4:51.00 2:00.
117 598 COMPERE Didier National A VII 13 31:27.79 8:18.98 4:08.17 6:26.14 4:17.25 6:19.42 4:16.81 6:00.
118 104 DAURIER Jean-Michel National A E1 23 31:34.24 8:25.43 3:53.53 6:56.07 4:24.16 6:09.22 4:11.26 6:00.
119 617 GUY Thierry National A VII 14 32:28.23 9:19.42 4:14.48 6:41.35 4:36.52 7:11.53 4:44.35 5:00.
120 251 RINDONE Benjamin National A E2 40 32:28.93 9:20.12 4:02.54 7:06.92 4:21.75 6:33.35 4:24.37 6:00.
121 301 AMIGAS Frederic National A E3 12 33:43.87 10:35.06 4:08.92 6:47.32 4:17.79 6:33.50 4:56.34 7:00.
122 224 BARAGNON Romain National A E2 41 34:32.06 11:23.25 3:47.69 6:09.06 3:59.50 6:22.65 4:13.16 10:00.
123 243 TREVALINET Anthony National A E2 42 36:48.58 13:39.77 4:06.39 6:25.41 4:13.48 6:44.60 6:18.70 9:00.
124 404 PELISSIE Alexis National A E1 24 37:12.23 14:03.42 4:20.99 7:53.11 5:11.07 7:05.95 4:41.11 8:00.
125 607 CROATTO Olivier National A VE2 17 40:18.32 17:09.51 4:21.74 6:58.52 4:28.26 6:52.76 4:37.04 13:00.
126 631 PERRUISSET David National A VE2 18 42:23.20 19:14.39 4:07.72 6:50.42 4:16.61 6:39.49 4:28.96 16:00.
127 249 JANKOVIC Slavisa National A E2 43 42:40.17 19:31.36 4:47.25 7:25.71 4:48.45 9:19.83 5:18.93 11:00.
128 226 GAGLIO Romain National A E2 44 44:27.55 21:18.74 4:20.22 7:03.21 4:26.30 6:57.77 4:40.05 17:00.
129 123 ARNAUDO Geoffrey National A E1 25 47:10.96 24:02.15 4:13.09 7:22.27 4:37.29 7:05.13 4:53.18 19:00.
130 589 ZERAFFA Guy National A VE2 19 48:43.65 25:34.84 4:13.95 6:58.72 4:26.91 6:50.41 4:13.66 22:00.
131 221 PIRODON Remi National A E2 45 49:59.16 26:50.35 4:13.00 6:31.09 4:23.79 7:07.75 4:43.53 23:00.
132 592 BONY Jerome National A VE2 20 53:17.35 30:08.54 5:09.32 7:17.47 4:24.54 7:28.19 4:57.83 24:00.
133 214 MACABET Olivier National A E2 46 53:17.70 30:08.89 4:42.54 7:28.80 4:58.62 7:28.80 6:38.94 22:00.
134 597 GIRAUD Franck National A VII 15 1:05:11.79 42:02.98 5:22.74 7:35.22 5:14.66 7:32.76 5:26.41 34:00.

- DNF : Do Not Finish (non arrivé)
- DNS : Do Not Start (non parti)