LA RAPHELINE > Results

21 April 2019 @ D47 route du Muy
Speed ​​Coast Race • Team Raph à Toc • LIGUE DE PROVENCE

56 participants

 

Results

  1. SCRATCH General
  2. SCRATCH Categories
  3. REGULARITE categories

SCRATCH General

Place Number Participant Rg/sc Course 1 Course 2
1 401 TOSELLO Chris Superbike 1 00:01:07.359
2 404 SBEGHEN Hubert Superbike 2 00:01:08.001
3 2401 TOSELLO Chris Regularité 1 00:01:08.008 00:01:08.057
4 2404 SBEGHEN Hubert Regularité 2 00:01:10.028 00:01:08.940
5 821 DAUCHY Cedric Quads et SuperQ 1 00:01:11.020
6 2821 DAUCHY Cedric Regularité 3 00:01:10.807 00:01:10.550
7 2488 CHAMIGNON Fabien Regularité 4 00:01:12.708 00:01:10.828
8 224 GANDOLFO Mika Open 1 00:01:10.831
9 2224 GANDOLFO Mika Regularité 5 00:01:11.055 00:01:11.310
10 317 BLAIN Stelian Supersport 1 00:01:11.468
11 2317 BLAIN Stelian Regularité 6 00:01:11.789 00:01:11.973
12 488 CHAMIGNON Fabien Superbike 3 00:01:12.003
13 151 ANILLO William 125 GP 1 00:01:12.386
14 2151 ANILLO William Regularité 7 00:01:12.747 00:01:14.005
15 2377 CREGNIOT Julien Regularité 8 00:01:15.044 00:01:13.191
16 423 VAVRAND Francois Superbike 4 00:01:13.804
17 204 ZIMMERMANN Thomas Open 2 00:01:13.821
18 377 CREGNIOT Julien Supersport 2 00:01:13.912
19 2204 ZIMMERMANN Thomas Regularité 9 00:01:14.018 00:01:14.493
20 858 MATHEX Jean Alexandre Quads et SuperQ 2
21 2423 VAVRAND Francois Regularité 10 00:01:14.369 00:01:14.829
22 451 SPARTA Jean-Paul Superbike 5
23 2451 SPARTA Jean-Paul Regularité 11 00:01:15.430
24 2858 MATHEX Jean Alexandre Regularité 12
25 2955 VEINARD Julien Regularité 13 00:01:18.757 00:01:16.370
26 999 ALOISI Stephane Challenge MaxiS 1 00:01:18.441
27 624 RICROCH Fabrice Classe 10 DM 1 00:01:17.456 00:01:17.051
28 2999 ALOISI Stephane Regularité 14 00:01:19.252 00:01:17.070
29 2388 DAUMAS Olivier Regularité 15 00:01:17.360 00:01:19.759
30 388 DAUMAS Olivier Supersport 3 00:01:17.452
31 342 PAOLI Thomas Supersport 4 00:01:18.059
32 2124 BRAQUET Enzo Regularité 16 00:01:18.245 00:01:18.467
33 124 BRAQUET Enzo 125 GP 2 00:01:18.361
34 2342 PAOLI Thomas Regularité 17 00:01:18.497 00:01:18.722
35 955 VEINARD Julien DEMO/DECOUVERTE 1 00:01:19.016
36 2848 MATHEX Jean Jacques Regularité 18 00:01:18.621 00:01:18.702
37 129 GUIDICI Sergio 125 GP 3 00:01:18.753
38 848 MATHEX Jean Jacques Quads et SuperQ 3 00:01:20.732
39 2611 BARNOIN Patrick Regularité 19 00:01:19.967 00:01:20.033
40 2129 GUIDICI Sergio Regularité 20 00:01:20.731 00:01:20.344
41 2802 TARDITO Georges Regularité 21 00:01:22.238 00:01:21.563
42 316 MATHIEU Francis Supersport 5 00:01:21.567
43 2316 MATHIEU Francis Regularité 22 00:01:22.063 00:01:22.468
44 802 TARDITO Georges Quads et SuperQ 4 00:01:22.043
45 611 BARNOIN Patrick Classe 10 2 00:01:22.162
46 130 AZZENA Emmanuel 125 GP 4 00:01:22.297
47 2225 BRAQUET Laurent Regularité 23 00:01:23.467 00:01:24.055
48 2130 AZZENA Emmanuel Regularité 24 00:01:24.014 00:01:24.280
49 668 LAFAURIE Bruno Classe 11 DM 1 00:01:24.057
50 225 BRAQUET Laurent Open 3 00:01:24.117
51 75 LAFAURIE Bruno Senior 25 Power 1 00:01:26.108 00:01:25.017
52 2231 DERBIN Edouard Regularité 25 00:01:25.983 00:01:25.047
53 406 DEMAISON-VANDEGINSTE Catherine Superbike 6 00:01:29.239
54 231 DERBIN Edouard Open 4 00:01:26.945
55 2406 DEMAISON Catherine Regularité 1 00:01:32.184 00:01:26.669
56 77 MAUPOME Christian Senior 25 Power 2 00:01:27.453
57 2077 MAUPOME Christian Regularité 26 00:01:28.555 00:01:27.612
58 2637 MILANI Didier Regularité 27 00:01:30.144 00:01:28.560
59 2720 RIGAUD Patrick Regularité 28 00:01:28.728 00:01:28.772
60 2969 AFARIAN Christophe Regularité 29 00:01:28.947
61 720 RIGAUD Patrick Classique 25 Po 1 00:01:29.964
62 969 AFARIAN Christophe DEMO/DECOUVERTE 2 00:01:30.652
63 637 MILANI Didier Classe 10 3 00:01:30.880
64 2868 MARIN Charly Regularité 30 00:01:32.181 00:01:30.579
65 25 SBEGHEN Romain Junior Power 25 1 00:01:30.964
66 1025 SBEGHEN Romain Regularité 31 00:01:31.396 00:01:31.698
67 2614 SALVA Yves Regularité 32 00:01:37.714 00:01:34.960
68 868 MARIN Charly Quads et SuperQ 5 00:01:35.047
69 1030 DAUCHY Nathan Regularité 33 00:01:40.397 00:01:37.065
70 2717 LAMY Gerome Regularité 34 00:01:37.085 00:01:37.152
71 16 MATHIEU Valentin Junior Power 25 2 00:01:37.211
72 30 DAUCHY Nathan Junior Power 25 3 00:01:37.716
73 614 SALVA Yves Classe 10 4 00:01:39.322
74 1016 MATHIEU Valentin Regularité 35 00:01:39.248 00:01:39.924
75 717 LAMY Gerome Classique 25 Po 2 00:01:40.432
76 2606 LANZA Jean Paul Regularité 36 00:01:41.294 00:01:41.341
77 606 LANZA Jean Paul Classe 10 5 00:01:42.566
78 8 D’ORAZIO Donnie Mini Power 25 1 00:02:25.652
79 1008 D’ORAZIO Donnie Regularité 37 00:02:25.915 00:02:25.825
80 1 RICROCH ROY Leo Mini Power 25 2 00:02:40.388
81 1001 RICROCH ROY Leo Regularité 38 00:02:40.933 00:02:41.389
2969 AFARIAN Christophe Regularité ... 00:01:28.947
2858 MATHEX Jean Alexandre Regularité ...
700 RICROCH Fabrice Classique 15 Po ...
451 SPARTA Jean-Paul Superbike ...

- DNF : Do Not Finish (non arrivé)
- DNS : Do Not Start (non parti)