Chpt Midi Pyrénées Endurance TT - Endurance TT Les participants


Course Solo

118 engagés
Numéro Nom
200 Nicolas CONSTANS ( Solo E1 )
201 Yannick ESCOUTE ( Solo E4 )
202 Gilles POUSSINES ( Solo E4 )
205 Jeremy MIRABAIL ( Solo E1 )
206 Arnaud LASSALLE ( Solo E1 )
207 Mickael BARTHES ( Solo 125cc )
208 Arnaud GUILHEM ( Solo E1 )
209 Thomas DELES ( Solo E1 )
210 Anthony DO CARMO ESTRELO ( Solo E1 )
211 Nathanael POUSSINES ( Solo 125cc )
213 Fabien PARAIRE ( Solo E4 )
214 Fabrice LEGUEVAQUES ( Solo E2 )
215 Cedric NEEL ( Solo E4 )
218 William ESTABES ( Solo E2 )
221 Jordan CURVALLE ( Solo E2 )
222 Christophe BARRAU ( Solo E2 )
223 Jeremy COUDERC ( Solo E1 )
224 Mathieu GUYET ( Solo E2 )
225 Philippe HERAUD ( Solo E5 )
227 Maixent BOISSONNADE ( Solo 125cc )
228 Remi PAPAIX ( Solo 125cc )
229 Mathieu BOISSONNADE ( Solo 125cc )
230 Julien GIL ( Solo E1 )
232 Lionel BARRE ( Solo E1 )
235 Eric ESCAFFRE ( Solo E5 )
236 Mathieu LABESSOUILLE ( Solo E2 )
237 Nicolas DOUET ( Solo E2 )
238 Alexis CAZELLES ( Solo 125cc )
239 Florent LIARD ( Solo 125cc )
241 Eric RAYNAL ( Solo E4 )
242 Florent LAGASSE ( Solo E2 )
243 Eric COUSIN ( Solo 125cc )
244 Simon GOUAZE ( Solo E1 )
245 Nicolas MOLINIE ( Solo E4 )
246 Aurelien LIONZO ( Solo 125cc )
248 Arnault DE FRAMOND ( Solo E1 )
249 Yohan MOULIS ( Solo E2 )
250 Matthieu GRIMAL ( Solo 125cc )
251 Clement HERNANDEZ ( Solo 125cc )
254 David LEAL ( Solo E2 )
256 Sylvain CABANEL ( Solo E1 )
258 Charles BRUN ( Solo E1 )
259 Alexandre FOISSAC ( Solo 125cc )
261 Anatole RAPILLY ( Solo E1 )
263 Cedric CARRETO ( Solo E1 )
266 Maxime BOURDONCLE ( Solo E2 )
267 Fabrice TEULET ( Solo E2 )
268 Mathieu MINARD ( Solo E2 )
270 Guillaume GAUBERT ( Solo E2 )
271 Benjamin GUILHEM ( Solo 125cc )
272 Damien MAZENQ ( Solo 125cc )
275 Yann TWAROGOWSKI ( Solo E2 )
276 Frank BOUISSOU ( Solo E4 )
277 Adrien VIGNALS ( Solo E1 )
278 Xavier PRADELLES ( Solo 125cc )
281 Alexandre PRUD HOMME ( Solo E2 )
282 Sylvain VANDERMAESEN ( Solo E1 )
285 Romain CATHALA ( Solo 125cc )
286 Lucas JOUVES ( Solo 125cc )
287 Christophe LAPLAGNE ( Solo E2 )
288 Lucas ROTIS ( Solo E2 )
289 Kevin PANIS ( Solo E1 )
292 Alain BOUSQUET ( Solo E5 )
293 Paul GUIRAUD ( Solo 125cc )
294 David LOUBENS ( Solo E2 )
300 Jean-Francois VIDAL ( Solo E2 )
306 Teddy CAZELLES ( Solo E1 )
308 Julien DUBO ( Solo E2 )
309 Bruno LEGOUIX ( Solo E4 )
311 Geoffrey HAND ( Solo E5 )
313 Philippe MOULENE ( Solo E4 )
314 Cyril DESANGLES ( Solo E2 )
316 Robin LEVEAU ( Solo E1 )
317 Axel SERRES ( Solo 125cc )
319 Sylvain BOURTHOUMIEU ( Solo E2 )
320 Jean Francois VIGNALS ( Solo E4 )
322 Julien CAVAILLE ( Solo E2 )
323 Nicolas TERRON ( Solo 125cc )
324 Laurent LE FRANCOIS ( Solo E1 )
325 Vivian PUJOL ( Solo 125cc )
328 Christophe COSTE ( Solo E4 )
329 Antoine ROMANI ( Solo E2 )
330 Kevin TOURNIER ( Solo E2 )
331 Lionel AZEMAR ( Solo E4 )
332 Sylvain COMBELLES ( Solo E1 )
333 Julien PAYEN ( Solo E2 )
334 Fabien DAYRE ( Solo E2 )
335 Rudy CABIROU ( Solo E2 )
336 Hugo GUILMARD ( Solo 125cc )
337 Jeremy DABZAC ( Solo E2 )
339 Jimmy FONTAINE ( Solo E5 )
345 Fabien CARRETEY ( Solo E2 )
355 Gregory VABRE ( Solo E1 )
357 Cyril BARUTEL ( Solo E2 )
360 Cyril LAFFONT ( Solo E2 )
364 Jonathan BONAFE ( Solo 125cc )
365 Thomas CARVAL ( Solo E1 )
367 Dominique POULAIN ( Solo E4 )
369 Adrien ROBLES ( Solo E2 )
370 Arnaud FAVARON ( Solo E1 )
371 Mathieu GALLIOT ( Solo E2 )
380 Matias GRANDO ( Solo E2 )
389 Benoit LIGNON ( Solo E1 )
390 Alain HERMET ( Solo E4 )
392 Tom PESCE ( Solo 125cc )
393 Florent VAYSSADE ( Solo E2 )
396 Alejandro CABAL VERA ( Solo 125cc )
400 Mathieu RINALDO ( Solo Journée )
403 Thibaut KORDEK ( Solo Journée )
404 Clément CHAYRIGUES ( Solo Journée )
415 Julien EBRI ( Solo Journée )
419 Thomas MARCOU ( Solo Journée )
421 Stephane MASSOL ( Solo Journée )
422 Gregoire THERON ( Solo Journée )
423 Alexis SARROCHE ( Solo Journée )
424 Jean Pascal DAURES ( Solo Journée )
499 Guillaume MILLAU ( Solo Journée )
500 Patrick STOECKEL ( Solo Journée )

Course Duo

66 équipages engagés
Numéro Nom
1 Cyril BERTELLI - Jerome CALVIGNAC ( Duo E2 )
2 Joris DAUMAS - Thibault PUJOL ( Duo E2 )
3 Xavier TOULZA - Yann MOREAU ( Duo E2 )
4 Benjamin BAYSSE - Mikael BARDOU ( Duo E2 )
5 Alexis ALGAY - Quentin SEGADE ( Duo E2 )
6 Gaetan QUEBRE - Jeremy ALRIC ( Duo E1 )
7 Jean Luc LAFITTE - Jean Marc GUYET ( Duo E5 )
8 Laurent DUBOSC - Mathieu BOUREL ( Duo E2 )
9 Jean-Michel BECRET - Philippe Joel BAPTISTE ( Duo E4 )
10 Sebastien USON - Stephane BOUFFIL ( Duo E2 )
11 Cedric LUGA - Cyril FONTANIER ( Duo E2 )
13 Alexandre GUIRAUD - Nicolas GAY ( Duo E2 )
14 Benoit MAMPRIN - Vincent GAUTIE ( Duo E2 )
17 Olivier NADALIN - Yoan SALESSES ( Duo 125cc )
18 Cyril CABRIT - Frederic RAYNAUD ( Duo E4 )
19 Elie SAUREL - Mathieu DUMAS ( Duo E2 )
20 Florian HERBIN ALAUX - Joris GRES ( Duo 125cc )
21 Herve ADAMI - Jean-Francois CURBILIE ( Duo E4 )
22 Claude RIGOULAT - Franck CHARBONNIER ( Duo E5 )
23 Frédéric VEYRAC - Gregory DURAND ( Duo E2 )
24 Laurent DELMAS - Nicolas SUBIRANO ( Duo E2 )
25 Frederic LORENZO - Jerome BOUREL ( Duo 125cc )
26 David FABRE - Michael DOYEN ( Duo 125cc )
30 Julien RAQUIDEL - Roxan SEGUR ( Duo E2 )
31 Francis PHILIPPE - Francois CROS ( Duo E4 )
32 Cedric BAYSSE - Fabien BLAQUIERE ( Duo E1 )
33 Corentin CROS - David AMAND ( Duo E2 )
34 Arnaud COUZINIER - Bastien NUGON ( Duo E2 )
36 Nicolas VIMINI - Sebastien FARJOUNEL ( Duo E2 )
37 Nicolas CARO - Nicolas SABATIER ( Duo E2 )
40 Cedric GONZALEZ - Joris BOUSQUET ( Duo E4 )
41 Arnaud MIATTO - Benjamin GARY ( Duo E1 )
44 Olivier BOSC - Vincent BOSC ( Duo E1 )
45 David TONON - Jean-Marc BRUNET ( Duo E5 )
48 Didier RAQUIDEL - Guillaume MAUGARD ( Duo E2 )
50 Alexis LACOMBE - Steven RIBEIRO ( Duo E1 )
51 Cedric LACOSTE - Jerome VIGNE ( Duo E4 )
53 David ROUBERT - Thomas ROUBERT ( Duo E2 )
54 Anthony BOCQUIER - Laurent VINZELLE ( Duo E2 )
55 Daniel CASSAN - Frederic RODRIGUES ( Duo E4 )
56 Benoit CRESPY - Mathieu BAILLIE ( Duo E2 )
58 Antoine THERON - Damien ESPIASSE ( Duo E1 )
61 Jerome DARRAGON - Matthieu DE PASTORS ( Duo E2 )
62 Cedric NOUXET - Julien PANISSAL ( Duo E2 )
66 Francois GAYRAUD - Jean Remi POUJOL ( Duo E2 )
68 Gregory WUILQUE - Valentin CHEVALIER ( Duo 125cc )
69 Filipe COELHO - Jeremy BRET ( Duo E1 )
72 Luc MOLIN PRADEL - Theo BESOMBES ( Duo E2 )
77 Julien BESOMBES - Romain MAYRAND ( Duo E2 )
79 Laurent LAGARDE - Mathieu BONNECARRERE ( Duo E1 )
81 Lucas TREILHES - Romain DELMAS ( Duo E2 )
87 Cedric NICODEME - Jeremy CAZALES ( Duo 125cc )
98 Anthony FOLLEROT - Stephane CUNNINGTON ( Duo E2 )
101 Cedric POUJOLS - Patrice CARLES ( Duo E4 )
103 Jonathan MAUREL - Thomas ALMERAS ( Duo E2 )
111 Bruno CARRION - Fabien BAC ( Duo E2 )
117 Franck LEMOINE - Sylvain MERCIER ( Duo E2 )
127 Clement LAURENS - Valentin MARTY ( Duo E1 )
135 Gaetan GALIDIE - Ludovic BOS ( Duo E2 )
146 Maxime GOUT - Stephane JEAN ( Duo E2 )
155 Lucas RAFFI - Marc COUTOULY ( Duo E1 )
159 Maxime BAUCE - Pierre LACONDE ( Duo E2 )
171 Ludovic RAMADE - Samuel CATHALA ( Duo E2 )
173 Stephan BENEZECH - Geoffroy DESMEDT ( Duo E2 )
197 Corentin CAPEL - Florian FOISSAC ( Duo E1 )
199 Fabien NAJAC - Kevin CADRIEU ( Duo E2 )

Documents

Règlement

Mezens (81)

Partager