Chpt Midi Pyrénées Endurance TT - Endurance TT Les participants


Course Solo

69 engagés
Numéro Nom
200 Nicolas CONSTANS ( Solo E1 )
202 Gilles POUSSINES ( Solo E4 )
203 Claude RIGOULAT ( Solo E5 )
205 Jeremy MIRABAIL ( Solo E1 )
207 Mickael BARTHES ( Solo 125cc )
208 Arnaud GUILHEM ( Solo E1 )
210 Anthony DO CARMO ESTRELO ( Solo E1 )
211 Nathanael POUSSINES ( Solo 125cc )
213 Fabien PARAIRE ( Solo E4 )
215 Cedric NEEL ( Solo E4 )
218 William ESTABES ( Solo E2 )
230 Julien GIL ( Solo E1 )
232 Lionel BARRE ( Solo E1 )
235 Eric ESCAFFRE ( Solo E5 )
236 Mathieu LABESSOUILLE ( Solo E2 )
238 Alexis CAZELLES ( Solo 125cc )
239 Florent LIARD ( Solo 125cc )
242 Florent LAGASSE ( Solo E2 )
243 Eric COUSIN ( Solo 125cc )
244 Simon GOUAZE ( Solo E1 )
245 Nicolas MOLINIE ( Solo E4 )
258 Charles BRUN ( Solo E1 )
261 Anatole RAPILLY ( Solo E1 )
263 Cedric CARRETO ( Solo E1 )
279 Cedric NOUXET ( Solo 125cc )
295 Bastien LACASSAGNE ( Solo 125cc )
306 Teddy CAZELLES ( Solo E1 )
307 Damien FLUMIAN ( Solo 125cc )
309 Bruno LEGOUIX ( Solo E4 )
311 Geoffrey HAND ( Solo E5 )
316 Robin LEVEAU ( Solo E1 )
321 Guillaume CAUMON ( Solo E2 )
329 Antoine ROMANI ( Solo E2 )
331 Lionel AZEMAR ( Solo E4 )
333 Julien PAYEN ( Solo E2 )
336 Hugo GUILMARD ( Solo 125cc )
348 Emmanuel GACHEDOIT ( Solo E4 )
361 Benjamin DELPECH ( Solo 125cc )
364 Jonathan BONAFE ( Solo 125cc )
367 Dominique POULAIN ( Solo E4 )
369 Adrien ROBLES ( Solo E2 )
370 Arnaud FAVARON ( Solo E1 )
392 Tom PESCE ( Solo 125cc )
411 Norman HYARD ( Solo E2 )
418 Guillaume BOUZIGUES ( Solo E2 )
421 Jean Noel HULMANN ( Solo E4 )
422 Christian MOUTON ( Solo E5 )
432 Xavier POINT ( Solo E4 )
447 Guillaume AUREL ( Solo E2 )
449 Valerian RACAUD ( Solo E2 )
475 Clement MOUISSET ( Solo 125cc )
480 Axel PARIS ( Solo Journée )
481 Adrien DELRIEU ( Solo E2 )
491 Julien JOUCLA ( Solo E2 )
501 Leo DELMAS ( Solo Journée )
502 Christopher COUDERC ( Solo Journée )
505 Mickael CINQ ( Solo Journée )
507 Anthony LIMA ( Solo Journée )
509 Jeanchristophe PAULIAT ( Solo Journée )
515 Pascal ALARY ( Solo Journée )
517 Regis NOUXET ( Solo Journée )
521 Stephane MASSOL ( Solo Journée )
525 Richard ALZIEU ( Solo Journée )
526 Léo CANONGE ( Solo Journée )
545 Adrien ROUGE ( Solo Journée )
551 Maxime LOUBIERE ( Solo Journée )
566 Richard EJEA ( Solo Journée )
569 Laurent CANTALOUBE ( Solo Journée )
599 Kevin GISQUET ( Solo Journée )

Course Duo

47 équipages engagés
Numéro Nom
1 Cyril BERTELLI - Jerome CALVIGNAC ( Duo E2 )
5 Alexis ALGAY - Quentin SEGADE ( Duo E1 )
6 Gaetan QUEBRE - Jeremy ALRIC ( Duo E1 )
7 Jean Luc LAFITTE - Jean Marc GUYET ( Duo E5 )
8 Laurent DUBOSC - Mathieu BOUREL ( Duo E2 )
9 Evrard GUTKIN - Rudy BARDY ( Duo 125cc )
10 Sebastien USON - Stephane BOUFFIL ( Duo E2 )
11 Cedric LUGA - Cyril FONTANIER ( Duo E2 )
12 Joris DAUMAS - Thibault PUJOL ( Duo E2 )
13 Nicolas GAY - Raphael FAURE ( Duo E2 )
14 Benoit MAMPRIN - Vincent GAUTIE ( Duo E2 )
17 Olivier NADALIN - Yoan SALESSES ( Duo 125cc )
18 Cyril CABRIT - Frederic RAYNAUD ( Duo E4 )
20 Florian HERBIN ALAUX - Joris GRES ( Duo 125cc )
21 Herve ADAMI - Jean-Francois CURBILIE ( Duo E4 )
24 Laurent DELMAS - Nicolas SUBIRANO ( Duo E2 )
25 Frederic LORENZO - Jerome BOUREL ( Duo 125cc )
26 David FABRE - Michael DOYEN ( Duo 125cc )
31 Francis PHILIPPE - Francois CROS ( Duo E4 )
32 Cedric BAYSSE - Fabien BLAQUIERE ( Duo E1 )
34 Arnaud COUZINIER - Bastien NUGON ( Duo E2 )
41 Arnaud MIATTO - Benjamin GARY ( Duo E1 )
50 Alexis LACOMBE - Steven RIBEIRO ( Duo E2 )
54 Anthony BOCQUIER - Laurent VINZELLE ( Duo E2 )
55 Daniel CASSAN - Frederic RODRIGUES ( Duo E4 )
56 Benoit CRESPY - Mathieu BAILLIE ( Duo E2 )
58 Antoine THERON - Damien ESPIASSE ( Duo E1 )
69 Filipe COELHO - Jeremy BRET ( Duo E2 )
71 Franck LEMOINE - Sylvain MERCIER ( Duo E2 )
73 Geoffroy DESMEDT - Stephan BENEZECH ( Duo E2 )
81 Lucas TREILHES - Romain DELMAS ( Duo E2 )
87 Cedric NICODEME - Vincent COURBIER ( Duo E1 )
96 Paul CANAC - Simon CALMELS ( Duo E2 )
98 Anthony FOLLEROT - Stephane CUNNINGTON ( Duo E4 )
114 David DI GIANVITO - Jacques CADET ( Duo E4 )
122 Mickael CASONATO - Laurent MARIDET ( Duo E2 )
126 Quentin MOUSSET - Remi BRIOLS ( Duo E2 )
128 Benjamin CAULET - Olivier CALMELS ( Duo E1 )
133 Fabien CARRIERE - Marceau CABIROU ( Duo E2 )
143 Jeremy COUDERC - Yohan GUINEBRETIERE ( Duo E1 )
145 Cyril FULEP - Romuald DHEILLY ( Duo E2 )
146 Maxime GOUT - Stephane JEAN ( Duo E2 )
150 Clement HAMELLE - Sylvain ROQUES ( Duo E2 )
166 Claude RIGOULAT - Franck CHARBONNIER ( Duo E5 )
170 Fabien TEYSSIE - Pascal TEYSSIE ( Duo 125cc )
182 Jean Charles TREILHOU - Stephane DESSIENNE ( Duo E2 )
190 Didier GUIGNARD - Franck SIGNORI-URBAN ( Duo E2 )

Documents

Règlement

Grazac (81)

Partager