Championnat de Ligue de Provence > Results

19 June 2011 @ Le Brusquet
Enduro • Moto Club Dignois • LIGUE DE PROVENCE

296 participants

 

Results

  1. SCRATCH ELITE
  2. SCRATCH NATIONAL A
  3. SCRATCH 50CC
  4. SCRATCH NCB /JOURNEE

SCRATCH ELITE

Place Number Participant Rg/sc club sp1 sp2 sp3 sp4 sp5 temps ecart
1 11 COTTON Rudy Elite E3 1 moto-club-la-gaude 6:15.35 5:19.57 6:03.21 5:10.75 6:00.25 28:49.13
2 59 CARRIER Berenger Elite E2 1 moto-club-saint-thiberyen 6:23.39 5:35.28 6:07.17 5:05.79 5:50.02 29:01.65 12;52
3 50 EYRIES Gregory Elite E1 1 moto-club-du-puy-ste-reparade 6:28.85 5:26.13 6:13.56 5:09.54 6:05.18 29:23.26 34.13
4 41 SAROUL Charly Elite E2 2 moto-club-privadois 6:35.19 5:40.08 6:16.58 5:17.55 6:13.28 30:02.68 1:13.55
5 8 COLOMBAN Loic Elite E2 3 briancon-moto-sport 6:48.48 5:26.34 6:20.01 5:18.99 6:16.06 30:09.88 1:20.75
6 65 AUTUORI Sebastien Elite E2 4 moto-club-toulonnais 6:35.33 5:41.30 6:20.60 5:18.29 6:15.48 30:11.00 1:21.87
7 23 DAUMAS Guillaume Elite E2 5 moto-club-de-venelles 6:36.32 5:40.18 6:25.30 5:16.63 6:14.49 30:12.92 1:23.79
8 12 DUSSUELLE Thibaut Elite E3 2 moto-club-dignois 6:46.75 5:52.78 6:29.77 5:37.96 6:19.35 31:06.61 2:17.48
9 17 BIDEAU Damien Elite E1 2 MC DU VAR 6:43.44 5:47.28 6:25.71 5:59.57 6:14.77 31:10.77 2:21.64
10 64 AUTUORI Stephane Elite E1 3 BRIANCON-MOTO-SPORT 6:56.69 5:54.13 6:30.02 5:26.41 6:24.59 31:11.84 2:22.71
11 60 ALLAMEL Florent Elite E1 4 pole-mecanique-moto-club 6:50.08 5:54.91 6:35.64 5:32.00 6:26.01 31:18.64 2:29.51
12 61 YVONNE Romain Elite E1 5 moto-club-saint-thiberyen 6:45.54 6:16.84 6:26.18 5:28.39 6:27.57 31:24.52 2:35.39
13 13 PELISSIER Francis Elite E2 6 asso-moto-verte-salernes 7:13.26 5:51.33 6:33.41 5:34.71 6:30.63 31:43.34 2:54.21
14 20 GIAJ Denis Elite E2 7 moto-club-maximois 7:04.21 5:58.80 6:47.46 5:36.65 6:40.82 32:07.94 3:18.81
15 26 HORTELANO Wilfried Elite E1 6 MOTO-CLUB-BALMEEN 7:06.90 5:56.57 6:47.63 5:34.74 6:44.89 32:10.73 3:21.60
16 40 BARES Laurent Elite E2 8 moto-racing-club-gap 7:10.70 6:01.22 6:47.08 5:35.13 6:39.68 32:13.81 3:24.68
17 36 CAFAGNA Nicolas Elite E3 3 moto-club-du-var 6:46.95 6:09.67 6:44.85 5:42.80 6:49.64 32:13.91 3:24.78
18 55 BONNAL Sebastien Elite E1 7 FRONTIGNAN-LA-CIBLE 7:21.59 6:05.70 6:43.66 5:33.01 6:39.17 32:23.13 3:34.00
19 58 COMBETTES Elian Elite E1 8 moto-club-cazoulin 7:02.08 6:14.18 6:47.74 5:42.43 6:42.47 32:28.90 3:39.77
20 57 TROUSSIER Stephane Elite E3 4 moto-club-de-poussan 7:15.24 6:08.38 6:47.04 5:36.34 6:45.29 32:32.29 3:43.16
21 14 BREMOND Mickael Elite E3 5 moto-racing-club-gap 7:07.39 6:15.33 6:49.22 5:45.23 6:37.78 32:34.95 3:45.82
22 47 PINGAUD Olivier Elite E2 9 MOTO-CLUB-ASPIRANAIS 7:05.16 6:03.63 6:54.92 5:46.73 6:50.21 32:40.65 3:51.52
23 16 SUBRA Jean Baptiste Elite E3 6 moto-club-balmeen 7:16.73 6:11.59 6:46.56 5:46.19 6:43.13 32:44.20 3:55.07
24 43 ANGELES Thomas Elite E1 9 moto-club-lozerien 7:02.78 6:15.42 6:55.12 5:48.16 6:48.18 32:49.66 4:00.53
25 56 DELCOURT Christophe Elite E3 7 fireball-enduro-racing 7:08.13 6:09.60 6:52.91 5:49.41 6:49.70 32:49.75 4:00.62
26 19 TRAVERSA Bernard Elite E2 10 moto-club-toulonnais 7:08.43 6:03.06 6:41.83 6:25.84 6:34.21 32:53.37 4:04.24
27 30 OLIVIER Frederic Elite E2 11 moto-club-maximois 7:18.25 6:23.15 6:51.24 5:50.13 6:51.79 33:14.56 4:25.43
28 37 IATROPOULOS Eric Elite E2 12 moto-club-maximois 7:26.26 6:19.00 6:58.27 5:47.00 6:48.66 33:19.19 4:30.06
29 45 CAMMAN Julien Elite E3 8 moto-club-cazoulin 7:11.16 6:11.49 6:54.95 6:13.15 6:52.70 33:23.45 4:34.32
30 25 TOSELLO Philippe Elite E2 13 cet-sport-de-cannes 7:27.38 6:13.45 7:00.93 5:48.59 6:54.57 33:24.92 4:35.79
31 63 KONTZLER Joel Elite E1 10 kick-moto-club-gardannais 7:19.52 6:24.30 7:05.51 5:59.19 6:49.20 33:37.72 4:48.59
32 49 ANCE Harold Elite E2 14 fireball-enduro-racing 7:19.74 6:27.49 7:05.60 6:05.88 7:00.86 33:59.57 5:10.44
33 34 DE GERMOND Jean Daniel Elite E3 9 moto-club-maximois 7:21.19 6:55.17 6:58.39 6:00.74 6:52.67 34:08.16 5:19.03
34 38 OLLIVE Nicolas Elite E2 15 selecteur-club 7:24.61 6:20.96 7:20.04 5:58.06 7:06.24 34:09.91 5:20.78
35 42 PINET Willy Elite E3 10 club-alpin-motocycliste 7:21.67 6:50.79 7:10.08 6:02.83 6:51.21 34:16.58 5:27.45
36 67 POULLAIN Henry Elite E2 16 7:48.77 7:08.25 7:17.04 6:07.29 7:05.26 35:26.61 6:37.48

- DNF : Do Not Finish (non arrivé)
- DNS : Do Not Start (non parti)