Chpt de Provence > Results

16 November 2013 @ Goult Villars (84)
Quad Endurance TT • Moto Club de Goult • LIGUE DE PROVENCE

66 participants

 

Results

  1. SCRATCH SOLO
  2. SCRATCH EQUIPAGE

SCRATCH EQUIPAGE

Place Number Participant Rg/sc Nb. tours Temps total
1 205 PAUL Sylvain / PAUL Thomas Equipage 2 pilotes National A homogène 1 15 03:04:23.941
2 250 JULLIEN Frederic / DEMURE Thierry Equipage 2 pilotes National A homogène 2 15 03:04:36.912
3 214 AUROUZE Cyril / LESBROS Guillaume Equipage 2 pilotes National A homogène 3 15 03:06:49.524
4 204 GERMAIN Josselin / GERMAIN Yannick Equipage 2 pilotes National A homogène 4 15 03:13:06.912
5 212 FERRARI Jean-Marc / DELHOUME Olivier Equipage 2 pilotes National A homogène 5 15 03:14:16.210
6 218 MARTINEZ Patrice / UGHETTO Vivien Equipage 2 pilotes National A homogène 6 15 03:14:51.671
7 233 AIGOIN Marc / RIBES Maxime Equipage 2 pilotes National A homogène 7 15 03:16:00.917
8 220 BELTRAMONE Benoit / MAHUT Giovanni Equipage 2 pilotes National B homogène 1 15 03:16:19.156
9 202 GOSSA Olivier / MALLET Quentin Equipage 2 pilotes National A homogène 8 14 03:05:47.909
10 259 DOMENECH Fabien / PARDO GASTALDI Jean Claude Equipage 2 pilotes National A homogène 9 14 03:08:57.686
11 208 FERRARI Loic / MILESI Theo Equipage 2 pilotes National A homogène 10 14 03:09:12.422
12 260 BERNIER Julien / GREGOIRE Xavier Equipage 2 pilotes National B homogène 2 14 03:13:02.919
13 223 NIZARD/DUPUY Equipage 2 pilotes National B homogène 3 14 03:17:06.619
14 211 BRASSART Jean-Francois / BAUDET Julien Equipage 2 pilotes National B homogène 4 14 03:17:07.770
15 288 GAYRARD-BOUZEREAU Bastien / BEAUME Stephane Equipage 2 pilotes National B homogène 5 14 03:17:10.750
16 257 PEZIERE Claude / PEZIERE Olivier Equipage 2 pilotes National A homogène 11 13 03:04:21.876
17 261 NIER Christian / DIJOUX Daniel Equipage 2 pilotes National B homogène 6 13 03:06:26.016
18 275 GULYAS Sebastien / BARBIER Stephane Equipage 2 pilotes National B homogène 7 13 03:06:51.582
19 206 LAMBERT Emilie / JULLIEN Melanie Equipage 2 pilotes National A homogène 12 13 03:07:54.769
20 284 DIEU Jonathan / MENEBOO Romain Equipage 2 pilotes National B homogène 8 13 03:08:32.492
21 207 JOVE Christophe / MILESI Jean Christophe Equipage 2 pilotes National B homogène 9 13 03:16:22.883
22 278 LLORENS/MONTICELLI Equipage 2 pilotes National B homogène 10 13 03:17:31.860
23 210 DOUZON Audrey / USSEGLIO Aurelie Equipage 2 pilotes National B homogène 11 12 03:04:55.731
24 219 BALDACCIONI Laurent / CHABAUD Sebastien Equipage 2 pilotes National B homogène 12 12 03:06:44.877
25 203 MOYNIER Fabrice / MOYNIER Maxence Equipage 2 pilotes National B homogène 13 12 03:07:23.705
26 209 LIOTIER Patrick / MILESI Mathieu Equipage 2 pilotes National A homogène 13 12 03:15:37.434
27 224 MOLLET Anthony / FILLIOUX Sebastien Equipage 2 pilotes National B homogène 14 12 03:16:07.064
28 222 GUIOU Michel Equipage 2 pilotes National B homogène 15 11 03:04:35.554

- DNF : Do Not Finish (non arrivé)
- DNS : Do Not Start (non parti)