CF Mx Espoirs 85 à Ernée (53) > Results

1 March 2014 @ Ernée (53)
Motocross • Moto Club d'Ernée • LIGUE DES PAYS DE LOIRE

63 participants

 

Results

  1. Général Journée

Général Journée

Place Number Participant Rg/cat MC Naves Castres KTM 25 18 43
1 11 FONVIEILLE Calvin NJ3 1 MC Naves Castres KTM 25 18 43
2 112 PICHON Zachary NJ3 2 MC Moto Sport Passion KTM 20 22 42
3 22 LAMARQUE Mickael NJ3 3 MC de L'Agenais KTM 15 25 40
4 234 FILHOL Robin PEX 1 MC Saint Barthelemy de Vals KTM 18 20 38
5 225 MOREAU Brian NJ3 4 MC Chauvinois Kawasaki 22 14 36
6 200 VERHAEGHE Scotty NJ3 5 MC Nord Seine & Marnais Kawasaki 13 16 29
7 121 BONNAUDIN Julien NJ3 6 Ride On KTM 14 13 27
8 322 DUHAMEL Julien PEX 2 MC Romagne KTM 11 12 23
9 28 VIALLE Tom PEX 3 MC Rhône et Gardon Yamaha 5 15 20
10 15 DIASCORN Gauthier NJ3 7 ASP Motocycliste du Pays Glazik KTM 6 11 17
11 174 RENARD Samuel NJ3 8 Moto Sport 46 KTM 8 9 17
12 120 GOUPILLON Pierre NJ3 9 MC Dinannais KTM 16 0 16
13 38 BONIN Jeremy NCA 1 MC Saint Barthelemy de Vals KTM 12 0 12
14 311 CALISTRI Anthony NJ3 10 Vero MC de Corse KTM 9 2 11
15 18 POISSON Louis NJ3 11 Ass. de la route et du TT - ART Husqvarna 0 10 10
16 268 MAUPIN Thibault PEX 4 Les Whoops Flixecourtois Yamaha 10 0 10
17 218 HAUQUIER Jeremy NJ3 12 MC Pecquencourt Yamaha 0 8 8
18 34 MESNARD Charly NJ3 13 MC Chauvinois KTM 1 7 8
19 33 BETHYS Andy NJ3 14 MX School KTM 2 5 7
20 325 MONZO Melvin NJ3 15 Frontignan La Cible KTM 7 0 7
21 16 FERRO Melvin NJ3 16 Motocross Entraiguois Yamaha 0 6 6
22 20 COLLIGNON Alexis PEX 5 MC Andelysien C.S.A. KTM 0 4 4
23 217 BERRY Timothe PEX 6 Association MC Issois KTM 4 0 4
24 216 RAGUIN Theo NCA 2 MC Layon Aubance Yamaha 0 3 3
25 421 CANTOURNET Pierre NJ3 17 MC des As KTM 3 0 3
26 116 ANDRE Matthieu NJ3 18 Team EFC Enduro MC KTM 0 1 1
27 199 WERLE Dorian NJ3 19 ASM Guisseny KTM 0 0 0
28 276 LOUIS Wesley NJ3 20 MC Angerien KTM 0 0 0
29 993 LUCCHINI Ugo NJ3 21 MC de L'Agenais KTM 0 0 0
30 50 BERECHE Tom NJ3 22 Union Moto de la Marne KTM 0 0 0
31 119 DESMETTRE Thibault NJ3 23 Bourges Racing Team Kawasaki 0 0 0
32 125 CASSARD Tony NJ3 24 Association MC Issois KTM 0 0 0
33 118 DIETZ Corentin NJ3 25 MC Nord Seine & Marnais KTM 0 0 0
34 14 GUILLOT Fabien NJ3 26 MC Lamballais KTM 0 0 0
35 323 PROST Tanguy PEX 7 MC Haut Marnais KTM 0 0 0
36 98 ZOLDOS Thomas NJ3 27 MC de L'Armagnac Husqvarna 0 0 0
37 313 PEDRINA Theo NJ3 28 Moto Sports Nature KTM 0 0 0
38 19 VERON Carl NJ3 29 MC Moto Sport Passion KTM 0 0 0
39 324 CHARLIER Maxime NJ3 30 MC les Gaulois Husqvarna 0 0 0
40 21 MARECHAL Gregory NJ3 31 MC Plouer Sur Rance KTM 0 0 0

- DNF : Do Not Finish (non arrivé)
- DNS : Do Not Start (non parti)