Enduro du Var > Results

14 April 2019 @ CABASSE (83)
Enduro • Moto Club du Var • LIGUE DE PROVENCE

196 participants

 

Results

  1. SCRATCH ELITE
  2. SCRATCH LIGUE 1
  3. SCRATCH LIGUE 2
  4. SCRATCH LIGUE 3

SCRATCH ELITE

Place Number Participant Rg/sc Temps Ecart ES1 ES2 ES3 ES4 ES5 ES6
1 303 RICHAUD Valentin Elite 1 E3 1 26:35.29 5:18.98 3:42.18 5:09.32 3:40.29 5:08.59 3:35.93
2 372 THERIC Neels Elite 2 E3 1 26:40.41 5.12 5:19.26 3:40.57 5:09.83 3:40.55 5:11.85 3:38.35
3 301 LAFONT Yohan Elite 1 E2 1 26:43.77 8.48 5:21.15 3:40.50 5:11.28 3:38.33 5:14.03 3:38.48
4 315 COTTON Rudy Elite 1 E2 2 26:57.11 21.82 5:22.28 3:44.55 5:13.54 3:43.01 5:12.12 3:41.61
5 306 AUTUORI Stephane Elite 1 E3 2 27:03.77 28.48 5:23.80 3:46.39 5:16.88 3:41.90 5:12.10 3:42.70
6 375 WENDEROTH Victor Elite 2 E3 2 27:45.99 1:10.70 5:29.35 3:53.36 5:26.01 3:47.72 5:24.09 3:45.46
7 304 MICHEL Gregoire Elite 1 E1 1 27:53.04 1:17.75 5:23.78 3:48.07 5:21.59 3:59.81 5:27.71 3:52.08
8 302 ESQUIROL Cyril Elite 1 E1 2 28:26.96 1:50.67 5:30.48 4:01.77 5:30.91 3:58.89 5:28.93 3:55.98
9 308 DE MARIA Winsley Elite 1 E2 3 28:30.43 1:55.14 5:42.09 3:54.97 5:33.10 3:54.07 5:35.73 3:50.47
10 317 TRAVERSA Bernard Elite 1 E2 4 28:32.73 1:57.44 5:39.04 3:56.53 5:32.72 3:54.63 5:35.51 3:54.30
11 369 ROUGON Jerome Elite 2 E2 1 28:48.22 2:12.93 5:44.76 4:04.68 5:30.21 3:59.42 5:31.46 3:57.69
12 365 POCCHIOLA Olivier Elite 2 E2 2 28:52.71 2:17.42 5:42.78 3:56.87 5:36.44 3:56.85 5:42.07 3:57.70
13 318 ANTHOUARD Fabien Elite 1 E2 5 29:05.30 2:30.01 5:46.63 4:08.30 5:35.95 3:58.50 5:35.38 4:00.54
14 337 BRES Rocco Elite 2 E3 3 29:17.73 2:42.44 5:53.36 4:04.36 5:41.28 3:57.87 5:41.99 3:58.87
15 322 TOSELLO Philippe Elite 1 E2 6 29:21.23 2:45.94 5:52.74 4:00.73 5:42.29 4:03.10 5:40.26 4:02.11
16 345 DJEBARI Dorian Elite 2 E2 3 29:22.69 2:47.40 5:48.52 4:03.01 5:43.43 3:59.65 5:47.48 4:00.60
17 320 DELFINO Jorys Elite 1 E3 3 29:48.33 3:13.04 5:50.17 4:05.42 5:43.15 4:02.00 5:37.83 4:29.76
18 363 OCCELLI Cedric Elite 2 E2 4 29:53.33 3:18.04 6:03.63 4:13.02 5:47.17 4:04.61 5:46.70 3:58.20
19 368 POULLAIN Henry Gaetan Elite 2 E2 5 29:59.95 3:24.66 5:53.48 4:06.61 5:39.18 4:00.40 6:15.91 4:04.37
20 313 COLOMBAN Mikael Elite 1 E3 4 30:18.41 3:43.12 6:00.04 4:05.09 5:56.94 4:07.28 5:58.40 4:10.66
21 323 PEREZ Frederic Elite 1 E1 3 30:30.61 3:55.32 6:05.60 4:10.88 5:55.10 4:07.86 5:58.81 4:12.36

- DNF : Do Not Finish (non arrivé)
- DNS : Do Not Start (non parti)