LA RAPHELINE > Results

30 August 2020 @ d47 route du muy
Speed ​​Coast Race • Team Raph à Toc • LIGUE DE PROVENCE

51 participants

 

Results

  1. vitesse general
  2. vitesse categories
  3. regularite general
  4. regularite categorie

vitesse general

Place Number Participant Rg/sc temps ecart
2 373 CLEAZ-SAVOYEN Romain Sportives supersport 1 00:01:08.702 00:00:00.285
3 821 DAUCHY Cedric Quads 1 00:01:09.936 00:00:01.519
4 306 BOTTARO Julien Sportives supersport 2 00:01:10.003 00:00:01.586
5 317 BLAIN Stelian Sportives supersport 3 00:01:10.471 00:00:02.054
6 488 CHAMIGNON Fabien Sportives superbike 1 00:01:10.516 00:00:02.099
7 206 JOUANEN Vincent Supermot-Open 1 00:01:10.977 00:00:02.560
8 414 LAMOTHE Dorianne Sportives superbike 2 00:01:11.126 00:00:02.709
9 404 SBEGHEN Hubert Sportives superbike 3 00:01:11.929 00:00:03.512
10 431 MELLENOTTE Florian Sportives superbike 4 00:01:12.622 00:00:04.205
11 344 ARMAND Gilles Sportives supersport 4 00:01:13.024 00:00:04.607
12 498 DERUELLE Julien Sportives superbike 5 00:01:13.033 00:00:04.616
13 413 MULLER Ludovic Sportives superbike 6 00:01:13.155 00:00:04.738
14 303 FABRON Yann Sportives supersport 5 00:01:13.460 00:00:05.043
15 201 CADENET Clement Supermot-Open 2 00:01:13.543 00:00:05.126
16 409 HOUILLEZ Romain Sportives superbike 7 00:01:13.684 00:00:05.267
17 333 SIROT Loic Sportives supersport 6 00:01:13.701 00:00:05.284
18 200 LAMOLINAIRIE Alexandre Supermot-Open 3 00:01:15.501 00:00:07.084
19 382 FAURE Fabrice Sportives supersport 7 00:01:15.716 00:00:07.299
20 388 DAUMAS Olivier Sportives supersport 8 00:01:16.155 00:00:07.738
21 624 RICROCH Fabrice Classe 10 1 00:01:17.499 00:00:09.082
22 848 MATHEX Jean Jacques Quads 2 00:01:18.090 00:00:09.673
23 868 MARIN Charly Quads 3 00:01:18.630 00:00:10.213
24 235 FAURE Fabrice Supermot-Open DM 1 00:01:18.977 00:00:10.560
25 139 ZIMMERMANN Thomas 125 GP 1 00:01:19.453 00:00:11.036
26 424 PARMENTIER Didier 1 00:01:20.497 00:00:12.080
27 16 MATHIEU Valentin Junior Power 1 00:01:22.686 00:00:14.269
28 65 MATHIEU Francis Sénior Power 1 00:01:23.918 00:00:15.501
29 85 GAILLARD Jeremy Sénior Power 2 00:01:24.441 00:00:16.024
30 690 RIGAUD Patrick Classe 12 DM 1 00:01:25.737 00:00:17.320
31 222 MONDIN Thierry Supermot-Open 5 00:01:25.794 00:00:17.377
32 77 MAUPOME Christian Sénior Power 3 00:01:27.233 00:00:18.816
33 117 HOFFMANN Jean Charles 125 GP DM 1 00:01:27.678 00:00:19.261
34 653 HOFFMANN Jean Charles Classe 11 1 00:01:28.182 00:00:19.765
35 720 RIGAUD Patrick Classique Power 25 cv 1 00:01:30.540 00:00:22.123
36 25 SBEGHEN Romain Junior Power 2 00:01:30.586 00:00:22.169
37 119 VAREA Morgane Junior Power 3 00:01:32.166 00:00:23.749
38 670 HOUZIER Frederic Classe 12 2 00:01:32.269 00:00:23.852
39 700 DEKRAKRENI J-Noel Classique Power 15cv 1 00:01:32.322 00:00:23.905
40 214 DAUCHY Nathan Supermot-Open 6 00:01:38.112 00:00:29.695
41 1 RICROCH ROY Leo Mini-Power 1 00:02:04.419 00:00:56.002

- DNF : Do Not Finish (non arrivé)
- DNS : Do Not Start (non parti)