Image Header
Scratch 125cc Scratch Open Scratch "Non Qualifiés"
Scratch Vétéran/Féminine
Place Number Participant Motorcycle Motorcycle club
Rg/sc Club Manche 1 Manche 2 Points
1 19 FRANCE SONNET Philippe HONDA Moto Club Mandeure Vét./Fém. Argent 1 Moto Club Mandeure 25 25 50
2 97 FRANCE SAUGE Sheiven KTM Amicale Moto des Fins Vét./Fém. Féminine 1 Amicale Moto des Fins 25 25 50
3 54 FRANCE DEVAUX Christophe HONDA Moto Club Portusien Vét./Fém. Or 1 Moto Club Portusien 25 25 50
4 153 FRANCE GARNIER Damien KTM Moto Club Fresnois Vét./Fém. Bronze 1 Moto Club Fresnois 22 25 47
5 173 FRANCE BEAUDET Alexandre YAMAHA MX TEAM BERSAILLIN Vét./Fém. Bronze 2 MX TEAM BERSAILLIN 25 22 47
6 48 FRANCE PIDANCIER Roland YAMAHA Union Motocycliste Doloise Vét./Fém. Argent 2 Union Motocycliste Doloise 22 22 44
7 161 FRANCE VELLA Jean Michel YAMAHA Moto Club de Sainte Marie Vét./Fém. Or 2 Mx Suarce 22 22 44
8 80 FRANCE BOUCHER Gaelle YAMAHA Amicale Moto des Fins Vét./Fém. Féminine 2 Amicale Moto des Fins 22 22 44
9 186 FRANCE MILLET Nicolas HONDA Moto Club Moirans en Montagne Vét./Fém. Argent 3 Moto Club Moirans en Montagne 20 20 40
10 185 FRANCE LOISEAUX Lucien KTM Moto Club de Saint Rémy Vét./Fém. Or 3 Moto Club de Saint Rémy 20 20 40
11 297 FRANCE HULLETTE Manuel HUSQVARNA Moto Club de Bermont Vét./Fém. Bronze 3 Moto Club de Bermont 18 18 36
12 62 FRANCE LEPORALE Annibale SUZUKI Arcey Moto Club Vét./Fém. Argent 4 Mx Suarce 18 18 36
13 830 FRANCE GUINCHARD Julie KTM Moto Club Andelot Vét./Fém. Féminine 3 Moto Club Andelot 18 18 36
14 144 FRANCE MICHELOT Manon YAMAHA Moto Club Moirans en Montagne Vét./Fém. Féminine 4 Moto Club Moirans en Montagne 20 16 36
15 38 FRANCE SERPILLON Pascal HONDA Ass° MC Issois Vét./Fém. Or 4 Moto Club du Val de Vergy 18 18 36
16 194 FRANCE SAUGET Antonny HONDA Moto Club Haut Saonois Vét./Fém. Bronze 4 Moto Club Haut Saonois 15 20 35
17 177 FRANCE PONS Yann KAWASAKI Mc Pouligney Lusans Vét./Fém. Bronze 5 Mc Pouligney Lusans 20 15 35
18 241 FRANCE BOUQUET Celia YAMAHA Amicale Moto des Fins Vét./Fém. Féminine 5 Amicale Moto des Fins 14 20 34
19 978 FRANCE FRANCOIS Sylvain HONDA Mc Pouligney Lusans Vét./Fém. Bronze 6 Moto Club Team Jura Cross 16 16 32
20 50 FRANCE CUENIN Gilbert Fils HONDA Moto Ecot Team Cuenin Vét./Fém. Argent 5 Moto Ecot Team Cuenin 16 16 32
21 777 FRANCE CAILLIER Christian HONDA AS Valdahonnaise Vét./Fém. Or 5 AS Valdahonnaise 15 16 31
22 53 FRANCE GARDES Herve HUSQVARNA Moto Ecot Team Cuenin Vét./Fém. Argent 6 Moto Ecot Team Cuenin 15 15 30
23 804 FRANCE BUTEAU Romane YAMAHA Moto Club Portusien Vét./Fém. Féminine 6 Moto Club Portusien 15 14 29
24 10 FRANCE NICOLET Jeanne HUSQVARNA Moto Club Moirans en Montagne Vét./Fém. Féminine 7 Moto Club Moirans en Montagne 16 13 29
25 353 FRANCE VILLAIN Martial YAMAHA Mc Pouligney Lusans Vét./Fém. Bronze 7 Mc Pouligney Lusans 13 14 27
26 415 FRANCE LAGARDE David YAMAHA Moto Club des Geais de Plaisia Vét./Fém. Bronze 8 Moto Club des Geais de Plaisia 14 13 27
27 86 FRANCE VILLAIN Emilie KTM Mc Pouligney Lusans Vét./Fém. Féminine 8 Mc Pouligney Lusans 12 15 27
28 13 FRANCE BOUCHER Dominique YAMAHA Amicale Moto des Fins Vét./Fém. Argent 7 Amicale Moto des Fins 12 14 26
29 71 FRANCE LOEILLET Sebastien HUSQVARNA Moto Club de Saint Rémy Vét./Fém. Argent 8 Moto Club de Saint Rémy 13 13 26
30 264 FRANCE GUERIN Thierry KTM Moto Club de Sainte Marie Vét./Fém. Argent 9 Moto Club Haut Saonois 14 12 26
31 157 FRANCE BOUCHER Veronique SHERCO Amicale Moto des Fins Vét./Fém. Féminine 9 Amicale Moto des Fins 13 12 25
32 193 FRANCE GAUDARD Sebastien SUZUKI Moto Club du Val de Saône Vét./Fém. Bronze 9 Moto Club du Val de Saône 11 12 23
33 224 FRANCE BARTHELEMY Arnaud HONDA Moto Club Asnans Sellieres Vét./Fém. Argent 10 Moto Club Asnans Sellieres 11 11 22
34 165 FRANCE GROSJEAN Frederic KTM AS Valdahonnaise Vét./Fém. Bronze 10 AS Valdahonnaise 10 11 21
35 729 FRANCE BREG Didier YAMAHA Moto Club Mandeure Vét./Fém. Bronze 11 Team EFC Enduro Moto Club 8 10 18
36 191 FRANCE BREG Stephane YAMAHA Moto Club Valentigney Vét./Fém. Bronze 12 Team EFC Enduro Moto Club 7 9 16
37 178 FRANCE GRUET Alexandre KAWASAKI Mc Pouligney Lusans Vét./Fém. Bronze 13 Mc Pouligney Lusans 9 7 16
38 312 FRANCE MONNIN Pascal KTM Moto Club Mandeure Vét./Fém. Or 6 Moto Club Mandeure 16 0 16
39 276 FRANCE ANQUETIL Antoine KTM Mc Pouligney Lusans Vét./Fém. Bronze 14 Mc Pouligney Lusans 12 3 15
40 904 FRANCE LEUVREY Gregory YAMAHA Moto Club Haut Saonois Vét./Fém. Bronze 15 Moto Club Haut Saonois 6 8 14
41 197 FRANCE ROUSSELET Patrick HONDA Moto Club Etrabonne Vét./Fém. Bronze 16 Moto Club Etrabonne 5 6 11
42 66 SWITZERLAND BUCHS Olivier KAWASAKI Moto Club Marnaysien Vét./Fém. Argent 11 Moto Club Marnaysien 10 0 10
43 27 FRANCE DONNET Cedric KTM Moto Club de Bermont Vét./Fém. Bronze 17 Moto Club de Bermont 4 5 9
44 76 FRANCE NICOLET Vincent HUSQVARNA Moto Club Moirans en Montagne Vét./Fém. Bronze 18 Moto Club Moirans en Montagne 3 4 7

- DNF : Do Not Finish (DNF (Non arrivé)) - DNS : Do Not Start (DNS (Non parti))

Scratch Quad
Accepted payment method Bank card, Check, Transfer
Save the event

Some information

Important information

  • Sunday 3 April 2022, Price will be increased by 20 €

  • Wednesday 13 April 2022, 12:00, registration closing date