Image Header
Scratch Minicross 65-85 Scratch Espoir 85 Scratch 125cc Scratch Open Scratch "Non Qualifiés"
Scratch Vétéran/Féminine
Place Number Participant Motorcycle Motorcycle club
Rg/cat Club Classe Manche 1 Manche 2 Points
1 173 FRANCE BEAUDET Alexandre YAMAHA MX TEAM BERSAILLIN Vétéran et Féminine 1 MX TEAM BERSAILLIN Bronze 25 25 50
2 60 FRANCE COULOT Patrick HONDA Moto Club de Bermont Vétéran et Féminine 2 Moto Club de Bermont Or 25 25 50
3 19 FRANCE SONNET Philippe HONDA Moto Club Mandeure Vétéran et Féminine 3 Moto Club Mandeure Argent 25 25 50
4 114 FRANCE NARBEY Lili GASGAS Arcey Moto Club Vétéran et Féminine 4 Arcey Moto Club Féminine 25 25 50
5 978 FRANCE FRANCOIS Sylvain HONDA Mc Pouligney Lusans Vétéran et Féminine 5 Moto Club Team Jura Cross Bronze 22 22 44
6 80 FRANCE BOUCHER Gaelle YAMAHA Amicale Moto des Fins Vétéran et Féminine 6 Amicale Moto des Fins Féminine 22 22 44
7 54 FRANCE DEVAUX Christophe KTM Moto Club Portusien Vétéran et Féminine 7 Moto Club Portusien Or 22 22 44
8 62 FRANCE LEPORALE Annibale SUZUKI Arcey Moto Club Vétéran et Féminine 8 Moto Club Mandeure Argent 22 22 44
9 50 FRANCE CUENIN Gilbert Fils HONDA Moto Ecot Team Cuenin Vétéran et Féminine 9 Moto Ecot Team Cuenin Argent 20 20 40
10 159 FRANCE HUGUENIN Patrick KAWASAKI Moto Ecot Team Cuenin Vétéran et Féminine 10 Moto Ecot Team Cuenin Or 20 20 40
11 762 FRANCE BROUAL Nina GASGAS Arcey Moto Club Vétéran et Féminine 11 Moto Club de Gien Féminine 20 20 40
12 194 FRANCE SAUGET Antonny HONDA Moto Club Haut Saonois Vétéran et Féminine 12 Moto Club Haut Saonois Bronze 18 20 38
13 297 FRANCE HULLETTE Manuel HUSQVARNA Moto Club de Bermont Vétéran et Féminine 13 Moto Club de Bermont Bronze 20 18 38
14 172 FRANCE RONDOT Jacques HONDA Moto Club Villars S/Ecot Vétéran et Féminine 14 Moto Club Villars S/Ecot Argent 18 18 36
15 86 FRANCE VILLAIN Emilie KTM Mc Pouligney Lusans Vétéran et Féminine 15 Mc Pouligney Lusans Féminine 18 16 34
16 312 FRANCE MONNIN Pascal KTM Moto Club Mandeure Vétéran et Féminine 16 Moto Club Mandeure Or 16 18 34
17 161 FRANCE VELLA Jean Michel YAMAHA250YZ Moto Club de Sainte Marie Vétéran et Féminine 17 Mx Suarce Or 18 16 34
18 51 FRANCE ECARNOT Franck YAMAHA Moto Club Fresnois Vétéran et Féminine 18 Moto Club Fresnois Bronze 16 16 32
19 969 FRANCE LOPEZ Miguel HONDA Moto Club Team Jura Cross Vétéran et Féminine 19 Moto Club Team Jura Cross Argent 16 16 32
20 241 FRANCE BOUQUET Celia YAMAHA Amicale Moto des Fins Vétéran et Féminine 20 Amicale Moto des Fins Féminine 13 18 31
21 416 FRANCE ALLEMANDET Julien HONDA Amicale Moto des Fins Vétéran et Féminine 21 Amicale Moto des Fins Bronze 15 15 30
22 224 FRANCE BARTHELEMY Arnaud HONDA Moto Club Asnans Sellieres Vétéran et Féminine 22 Moto Club Asnans Sellieres Argent 15 15 30
23 830 FRANCE GUINCHARD Julie KTM Moto Club Andelot Vétéran et Féminine 23 Moto Club Andelot Féminine 16 14 30
24 22 FRANCE VALLET Marine EVO SET Moto Club De la Croix du Dan Vétéran et Féminine 24 Moto Club De la Croix du Dan Féminine 14 15 29
25 611 FRANCE PALLIX Audrey YAMAHA Moto Club de Curny Vétéran et Féminine 25 Moto Club de Curny Féminine 15 13 28
26 904 FRANCE LEUVREY Gregory YAMAHA Moto Club Haut Saonois Vétéran et Féminine 26 Moto Club Haut Saonois Bronze 13 14 27
27 13 FRANCE BOUCHER Dominique FANTIC Amicale Moto des Fins Vétéran et Féminine 27 Amicale Moto des Fins Argent 13 14 27
28 721 FRANCE GAVIGNET Yvan KAWASAKI Action Club 2000 Vétéran et Féminine 28 Moto Club Etrabonne Bronze 12 13 25
29 400 FRANCE BOULOGNE Fabien KTM Union Motocycliste Doloise Vétéran et Féminine 29 Union Motocycliste Doloise Argent 12 13 25
30 157 FRANCE BOUCHER Veronique HONDA Amicale Moto des Fins Vétéran et Féminine 30 Amicale Moto des Fins Féminine 12 12 24
31 73 FRANCE POURCHOUX Michael KAWASAKI Moto Club de Curny Vétéran et Féminine 31 Moto Club de Curny Argent 11 12 23
32 191 FRANCE BREG Stephane YAMAHA Moto Club Valentigney Vétéran et Féminine 32 Team EFC Enduro Moto Club Bronze 10 12 22
33 137 FRANCE JOUFFROY Nicolas HONDA Arcey Moto Club Vétéran et Féminine 33 Union Motocycliste d'Abbevillers Bronze 11 11 22
34 66 SWITZERLAND BUCHS Olivier KAWASAKI Moto Club Marnaysien Vétéran et Féminine 34 Moto Club Marnaysien Argent 10 11 21
35 424 FRANCE FLAJOULOT Benoit KTM Moto Club Haut Saonois Vétéran et Féminine 35 Moto Club Haut Saonois Bronze 14 0 14
36 52 FRANCE GUILLAUME Jerome KTM Moto Club de Saint Rémy Vétéran et Féminine 36 Moto Club de Saint Rémy Argent 14 0 14
37 8 FRANCE MILLOT Frederic HONDA Moto Club De Mont Baron Vétéran et Féminine 37 Moto Club De Mont Baron Bronze 0 0 0
38 724 FRANCE MARSOT David HONDA Moto Club de Bermont Vétéran et Féminine 38 Moto Club de Bermont Argent 0 0 0

- DNF : Do Not Finish (DNF (Non arrivé)) - DNS : Do Not Start (DNS (Non parti))

20 August 2023

198 Participants

Trophée Zone Est - Motocross

Accepted payment method Bank card
Save the event

Some information

Important information

  • Monday 7 August 2023, Price will be increased by 20 €

  • Wednesday 16 August 2023, 12:00, registration closing date