Image Header
Scratch Minicross 65-85 Scratch Espoir 85 Scratch 125cc
Scratch Open
Place Number Participant Motorcycle Motorcycle club
Rg/cat Club Classe Manche 1 Manche 2 Points
1 875 SWITZERLAND SCHAFFTER Kim KAWASAKI Moto Club L'Etincelle Open MX2, MX1 1 25 25 50
2 485 FRANCE SCHMITT Alexis KAWASAKI Moto Club Etrabonne Open MX2, MX1 2 Moto Club Etrabonne MX2 22 22 44
3 547 FRANCE LEJEUNE Alexandre KTM Union Motocycliste Baumoise Open MX2, MX1 3 Union Motocycliste Baumoise MX1 20 20 40
4 232 FRANCE ZORDAN Constant HONDA Amicale Moto des Fins Open MX2, MX1 4 Amicale Moto des Fins MX2 18 15 33
5 741 FRANCE LEJEUNE Jules KTM Union Motocycliste Baumoise Open MX2, MX1 5 Union Motocycliste Baumoise MX2 15 16 31
6 564 FRANCE BILLEREY Arnaud HONDA Moto Club De Chay Open MX2, MX1 6 Moto Club De Chay MX2 12 18 30
7 432 FRANCE RAGOT Theo KTM Moto Club De la Croix du Dan Open MX2, MX1 7 Moto Club Etrabonne MX2 16 12 28
8 934 FRANCE PARDONNET Marc YAMAHA Amicale Moto des Fins Open MX2, MX1 8 Amicale Moto des Fins MX2 13 14 27
9 213 FRANCE ZOUGGAR Bilal KAWASAKI Mc Pouligney Lusans Open MX2, MX1 9 Mc Pouligney Lusans MX1 11 11 22
10 766 FRANCE NOIROT Jimmy HONDA Union Motocycliste Doloise Open MX2, MX1 10 Union Motocycliste Doloise MX2 9 10 19
11 202 FRANCE NORMAND Corentin HONDA Moto Club Marnaysien Open MX2, MX1 11 Moto Club Marnaysien MX2 4 13 17
12 16 FRANCE MAHON Jerome KTM Amicale Moto des Fins Open MX2, MX1 12 Amicale Moto des Fins MX2 7 9 16
13 135 FRANCE LIGIER Baptiste YAMAHA Union Motocycliste Baumoise Open MX2, MX1 13 Union Motocycliste Baumoise MX2 8 8 16
14 84 FRANCE BOUHELIER Kevin FANTIC Moto Club de Vieil Armand Open MX2, MX1 14 Union Motocycliste d'Abbevillers MX2 10 6 16
15 237 FRANCE BOUDOT Jocelyn KAWASAKI Amicale Moto des Fins Open MX2, MX1 15 Amicale Moto des Fins MX2 14 0 14
16 15 FRANCE BOUCARD Mathieu KTM Union Motocycliste Baumoise Open MX2, MX1 16 Union Motocycliste Baumoise MX1 5 7 12
17 58 FRANCE PARMENTIER Thomas HONDA Union Motocycliste Baumoise Open MX2, MX1 17 Union Motocycliste Baumoise MX2 3 4 7
18 391 FRANCE CHAGROT Rodrigue YAMAHA Union Motocycliste Baumoise Open MX2, MX1 18 Union Motocycliste Baumoise MX2 1 5 6
19 17 FRANCE ROUSSEL Julien HONDA Moto Club du Val de Saône Open MX2, MX1 19 Moto Club du Val de Saône MX1 6 0 6
20 801 FRANCE FOLTETE Tony YAMAHA Moto Club de Besançon-Gonsans Open MX2, MX1 20 Moto Club de Besançon-Gonsans MX2 2 3 5
21 680 FRANCE CUENOT Baptiste HUSQVARNA Union Motocycliste Baumoise Open MX2, MX1 21 Union Motocycliste Baumoise MX1 0 2 2
22 3 FRANCE MEILLER Emilien FANTIC MX TEAM BERSAILLIN Open MX2, MX1 22 MX TEAM BERSAILLIN MX2 0 1 1
23 490 FRANCE DUCROUX Clement HONDA Jura Motor Concept Open MX2, MX1 23 Moto Club de Curny MX1 0 0 0
24 14 FRANCE PINTO DA SILVA Sacha KTM St Chamond Moto Sport Open MX2, MX1 24 St Chamond Moto Sport MX1 0 0 0
25 525 FRANCE DUBRAY Mickael HONDA Moto Club de Saint Rémy Open MX2, MX1 25 Moto Club de Saint Rémy MX1 0 0 0
26 733 FRANCE DEVEYLE Dimitri KAWASAKI Activbike Open MX2, MX1 26 Activbike MX2 0 0 0
27 518 FRANCE BONNET Valentin KTM Mc Pouligney Lusans Open MX2, MX1 27 Mc Pouligney Lusans MX1 0 0 0
28 524 FRANCE CHEZY Jimmy HONDA Moto Club D Authoison Open MX2, MX1 28 Union Motocycliste Doloise MX2 0 0 0
29 128 FRANCE DEMOUGIN Valentin KTM Moto Club du Val de Saône Open MX2, MX1 29 Moto Club Etrabonne MX2 0 0 0
30 329 FRANCE PETITFOURG Lucas YAMAHA Moto Club Fresnois Open MX2, MX1 30 Moto Club Fresnois MX2 0 0 0
31 357 FRANCE CANTIN Arthur KTM Union Motocycliste Baumoise Open MX2, MX1 31 Union Motocycliste Baumoise MX2 0 0 0
32 219 FRANCE GRANDPIERRE Alix HONDA Moto Club de Saint Rémy Open MX2, MX1 32 Moto Club de Saint Rémy MX2 0 0 0
33 174 FRANCE VERMOT DES ROCHES Antoine HONDA Moto Ecot Team Cuenin Open MX2, MX1 33 Moto Ecot Team Cuenin MX2 0 0 0
34 89 FRANCE AGNELOT Matthieu KAWASAKI Moto Club Marnaysien Open MX2, MX1 34 Moto Club Marnaysien MX1 0 0 0
35 833 FRANCE HERGLE Loic HONDA MX TEAM BERSAILLIN Open MX2, MX1 35 MX TEAM BERSAILLIN MX2 0 0 0
36 253 FRANCE MEYER Cyrille HONDA Moto Ecot Team Cuenin Open MX2, MX1 36 Mx Suarce MX1 0 0 0
37 34 FRANCE GRANDJEAN Matteo YAMAHA Moto Club Fresnois Open MX2, MX1 37 Moto Club Fresnois MX2 0 0 0
38 203 FRANCE HOYET Jose YAMAHA Moto Club de Sainte Marie Open MX2, MX1 38 Moto Club Villars S/Ecot MX1 0 0 0
39 126 FRANCE CHUARD Arthur KTM Moto Club Marnaysien Open MX2, MX1 39 Moto Club Marnaysien MX2 0 0 0
40 166 FRANCE BOUZIGON Teddy GASGAS Moto Club des Geais de Plaisia Open MX2, MX1 40 Moto Club des Geais de Plaisia MX2 0 0 0
41 655 FRANCE MONNIER Marc HONDA Moto Club Haut Saonois Open MX2, MX1 41 Moto Club Haut Saonois MX1 0 0 0
42 411 FRANCE JACCOTTEY Adrien KTM Mc Pouligney Lusans Open MX2, MX1 42 Moto Club Etrabonne MX2 0 0 0
43 315 SWITZERLAND CAPDET Mathieu KAWASAKI Moto Club L'Etincelle Open MX2, MX1 43 Moto Club Moirans en Montagne MX2 0 0 0
44 121 FRANCE GERARDIN Mickael KTM Moto Club de Saint Rémy Open MX2, MX1 44 Moto Club Haut Saonois MX1 0 0 0
45 631 FRANCE PHILIPPE Louis SUZUKI Moto Club de Besançon-Gonsans Open MX2, MX1 45 Moto Club de Besançon-Gonsans MX2 0 0 0

- DNF : Do Not Finish (DNF (Non arrivé)) - DNS : Do Not Start (DNS (Non parti))

Scratch "Non Qualifiés"

3 September 2023

153 Participants

Trophée Zone Est - Motocross

Accepted payment method Bank card, Check, Transfer
Save the event

Some information

Important information

  • Monday 21 August 2023, Price will be increased by 20 €

  • Wednesday 30 August 2023, 12:00, registration closing date