Courses BFC Zone Est 2021 > Motocross 125cc 2T

# Rider Catégorie Classe Club Mand. Autrey Arcey Recol. Port s/S Uzelle Les Fins Dole Points
1
125cc 2T 346 Moto Club du Val de Saône 36 50 43 47 40 38 44 40 338
2
125cc 2T 740 Union Motocycliste Doloise 38 40 44 42 44 42 33 47 330
3
125cc 2T 187 Union Motocycliste Baumoise 30 30 35 32 27 24 23 28 229
4
125cc 2T 41 Amicale Moto des Fins 0 44 33 18 43 41 0 43 222
5
125cc 2T 84 Union Motocycliste d'Abbevillers 21 22 20 32 23 13 32 24 187
6
125cc 2T 713 Moto Club de la Combe Hellienne 50 32 0 0 0 33 50 20 185
7
125cc 2T 983 Moto Club Team Jura Cross 40 0 25 45 0 31 3 35 179
8
125cc 2T 268 Moto Club Haut Saonois 24 20 0 30 21 23 38 0 156
9
125cc 2T 417 Union Motocycliste Doloise 0 27 24 25 20 25 0 31 152
10
125cc 2T 718 Moto Club Team Jura Cross 13 18 22 14 18 15 0 20 120
11
125cc 2T 594 Moto Club De Chay 38 0 28 0 43 0 0 0 109
12
125cc 2T 12 Union Motocycliste Baumoise 20 11 25 0 28 17 0 0 101
13
125cc 2T 327 Moto Club Haut Saonois 5 17 0 25 7 0 29 16 99
14
125cc 2T 338 Moto Club Etrabonne 16 19 0 9 21 21 0 0 86
15
125cc 2T 32 Moto Club Etrabonne 25 34 14 11 0 0 0 0 84
16
125cc 2T 633 Moto Club De la Croix du Dan 14 29 12 0 0 23 0 0 78
17
125cc 2T 914 Moto Ecot Team Cuenin 13 15 18 0 29 0 0 0 75
18
125cc 2T 103 Moto Club Haut Saonois 3 11 0 19 11 8 10 12 74
19
125cc 2T 502 Moto Club de Besançon-Gonsans 0 0 0 0 12 8 29 21 70
20
125cc 2T 279 Moto Club Haut Saonois 0 8 1 19 0 4 0 15 47
21
125cc 2T 234 Moto Club Mandeure 1 0 19 8 17 2 0 0 47
22
125cc 2T 766 Union Motocycliste Doloise 2 14 15 15 0 0 0 0 46
23
125cc 2T 61 Moto Club de Sainte Marie 0 6 10 0 9 4 0 15 44
24
125cc 2T 366 Moto Club Marnaysien 0 15 14 14 0 0 0 0 43
25
125cc 2T 615 Amicale Moto des Fins 0 0 3 12 0 0 19 3 37
26
125cc 2T 44 Amicale Moto des Fins 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 36
27
125cc 2T 91 Moto Club Haut Saonois 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 31
28
125cc 2T 63 Moto Club Haut Saonois 15 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 28
29
125cc 2T 799 Moto Club Moirans en Montagne 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 26
30
125cc 2T 113 Arcey Moto Club 10 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 26
31
125cc 2T 112 Moto Club Etrabonne 0 0 0 0 6 1 12 4 23
32
125cc 2T 952 Union Motocycliste Baumoise 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 23
33
125cc 2T 166 Moto Club des Geais de Plaisia 3 0 0 0 8 8 0 0 19
34
125cc 2T 120 Moto Club Frotey Les Lure 14 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 17
35
125cc 2T 124 Moto Club De la Croix du Dan 11 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 16
36
125cc 2T 722 Moto Club Etrabonne 0 0 0 0 2 0 13 0 15
37
125cc 2T 109 Moto Club Moirans en Montagne 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 14
38
125cc 2T 463 Moto Club Team Jura Cross 0 0 4 0 1 0 9 0 14
39
125cc 2T 414 Moto Club De la Croix du Dan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 13
40
125cc 2T 72 Amicale Moto des Fins 0 0 6 0 0 0 7 0 13
41
125cc 2T 677 Amicale Moto des Fins 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 12
42
125cc 2T 128 Moto Club Etrabonne 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 7 8
43
125cc 2T 358 Moto Club Villars S/Ecot 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 1 7
44
125cc 2T 947 Union Motocycliste Baumoise 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 7
45
125cc 2T 787 Moto Club Haut Saonois 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
46
125cc 2T 877 Team EFC Enduro Moto Club 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 5
47
125cc 2T 946 Union Motocycliste Baumoise 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 5
48
125cc 2T 47 Moto Club Etrabonne 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
49
125cc 2T 821 Moto Club Etrabonne 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 5
50
125cc 2T 621 Moto Club Etrabonne 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 4
51
125cc 2T 303 Moto Club Portusien 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 4
52
125cc 2T 808 Moto Club de Bermont 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 4
53
125cc 2T 751 Mc Pouligney Lusans 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 4
54
125cc 2T 994 Moto Club de Saint Rémy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3
55
125cc 2T 141 Union Motocycliste Baumoise 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
56
125cc 2T 68 Moto Club Marnaysien 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
57
125cc 2T 176 Moto Club de Saint Rémy 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
58
125cc 2T 380 Moto Club Portusien 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
59
125cc 2T 813 Moto Club du Val D'Amour 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
60
125cc 2T 483 Moto Club de Saint Rémy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61
125cc 2T 588 Moto Club de Besançon-Gonsans 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62
125cc 2T 528 Moto Club Haut Saonois 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
63
125cc 2T 355 Moto Club Etrabonne 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
64
125cc 2T 70 Moto Club Frotey Les Lure 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65
125cc 2T 277 Moto Club Villars S/Ecot 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66
125cc 2T 215 Moto Club De la Croix du Dan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
67
125cc 2T 634 Moto Club De la Croix du Dan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
68
125cc 2T 804 Moto Club Portusien 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
69
125cc 2T 96 Union Motocycliste Baumoise 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
70
125cc 2T 971 Amicale Moto des Fins 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71
125cc 2T 449 Moto Club de Besançon-Gonsans 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72
125cc 2T 632 Amicale Moto des Fins 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73
125cc 2T 806 Union Motocycliste Doloise 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
74
125cc 2T 726 Moto Club Haut Saonois 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
75
125cc 2T 143 Union Motocycliste Baumoise 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
76
125cc 2T 193 Moto Club Haut Saonois 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
77
125cc 2T 645 Moto Club D Authoison 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
78
125cc 2T 75 Moto Club De Chay 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
79
125cc 2T 468 Union Motocycliste Baumoise 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80
125cc 2T 362 Union Motocycliste Baumoise 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
81
125cc 2T 340 Moto Club Mandeure 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
82
125cc 2T 612 Team EFC Enduro Moto Club 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


Championship competition organizer












← Back