BFC Ouest 2022 > Motocross 125cc 2T

# Rider Club Vehicule Villy La Charité La Roche Nevers Macon Mezilles Molosmes Toucy Gueugnon Venarey Joudes Points
1
 
DUFOUR Jean-Baptiste MC Dardon Gueugnon Yamaha 50 47 42 36 38 38 47 47 44 45 42 476
2
 
DEMASSEY Jeremy MC Leuglay Yamaha 44 35 43 47 31 31 34 40 34 44 22 405
3
 
BRESSET Evan MC Tmx Powersports Yamaha 28 38 35 13 34 38 0 0 23 30 18 257
4
 
PARIS Donovan MC Molosmes KTM 40 33 27 0 29 0 28 0 27 27 34 245
5
 
RICHARD Lucas Sporting MC Sens KTM 23 4 21 17 17 23 23 36 25 22 29 240
6
 
BLANCHARD Jules MC Venarey Les Laumes KTM 0 0 0 0 0 44 40 43 34 27 50 238
7
 
FLE-PETIT Hugues Sporting MC Sens Husqvarna 30 11 0 3 23 13 21 29 13 20 23 186
8
 
TETU Nathan Moto Club Des Sables Fantic 0 11 29 29 30 26 0 0 0 36 0 161
9
 
KACZOROWSKI Julien MC Brienon Yamaha 36 40 31 0 0 15 33 0 0 0 0 155
10
 
LACORNE Arthur MC Dardon Gueugnon KTM 25 16 14 18 20 16 18 28 0 0 0 155
11
 
AMELAINE Romain MC Nature Yamaha 0 30 24 38 0 0 0 0 25 0 14 131
12
 
BONNOT Joris Colos Sports Fantic 23 16 5 8 10 0 11 11 4 12 27 127
13
 
GUERBOIS Marc Sporting MC Sens Yamaha 0 0 0 0 0 50 47 0 15 0 0 112
14
 
GUYOT Pierre MC des Trois Tours Yamaha 7 6 0 7 0 23 0 12 8 16 19 98
15
 
BOURLARD Lenny MC Dardon Gueugnon Husqvarna 12 1 0 6 10 4 11 11 12 11 14 92
16
 
BLIVET Yannis MC Venarey Les Laumes GasGas 0 0 0 0 0 30 31 20 0 0 0 81
17
 
VAILLEAU Hubert MC COTE CHALONNAISE GasGas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 35 76
18
 
BOTIN Alexis MC Brienon Yamaha 29 0 10 0 0 17 0 0 0 20 0 76
19
 
TOURNIER Tom MC COTE CHALONNAISE Yamaha 0 13 0 0 9 12 0 18 9 9 5 75
20
 
FEVRE Jeremy Sud Morvan MC Yamaha 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 73
21
 
POURSIN Valentin MC Nevers Nièvre GasGas 0 0 3 0 13 13 20 20 0 0 0 69
22
 
ROCHETTE Maxime MC Venarey Les Laumes GasGas 0 0 38 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 66
23
 
DE OLIVEIRA Leo Colos Sports Yamaha 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 20 0 0 64
24
 
CHELOUCHE Jimmy Sud Morvan MC Honda 0 27 18 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 63
25
 
BERNY Romain MC Brienon Husqvarna 0 0 0 4 0 14 0 24 18 0 0 60
26
 
ROUGETTE Maxime Loisirs Motors Sens TT Yamaha 0 32 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 58
27
 
CIRET Oscar MC Tmx Powersports Yamaha 4 0 0 0 16 5 11 9 5 2 5 57
28
 
HANNOYER Pierre Sud Morvan MC Yamaha 0 0 22 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 52
29
 
FERREIRA Etienne Ass° MC Issois GasGas 17 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 9 0 14 51
30
 
ROZIER Tim MC Nevers Nièvre KTM 20 2 6 0 0 0 0 19 0 4 0 51
31
 
FAVRE Nicolas MC Dardon Gueugnon Yamaha 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 50
32
 
ZAVETTORI Arnaud MC Charnycois Husqvarna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 50
33
 
JACOTOT William Ass° MC Issois KTM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 27 49
34
 
LAGUETTE Kilian Colos Sports Yamaha 7 0 0 0 12 5 3 14 3 0 3 47
35
 
LEQUIN Paul MC Dardon Gueugnon KTM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 9 0 23 45
36
 
GREGOIRE Enzo Moto Sports Nature Yamaha 16 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 16 39
37
 
BEAUCHET Hugo MC Venarey Les Laumes Yamaha 0 23 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39
38
 
GRELLET Adrien Loisirs Motors Sens TT Yamaha 0 23 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 38
39
 
VENIAT Steve MC Nevers Nièvre Honda 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37
40
 
MICHELOT Benjamin MC Venarey Les Laumes Yamaha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 0 36
41
 
GONON Enzo Sud Morvan MC Yamaha 0 0 15 0 0 15 0 0 5 0 0 35
42
 
BERREAU Alex Sud Morvan MC KTM 0 12 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34
43
 
AMARO Raphael Moto Club De Mont Baron KTM 0 0 9 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31
44
 
CHAUTARD Antoine Moto Club Des Sables Yamaha 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22
45
 
DESMURS Leonard MC COTE CHALONNAISE Gasgas 0 0 0 0 0 7 4 5 0 0 5 21
46
 
THENIN Yoan Sud Morvan MC KTM 0 7 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19
47
 
BERNARDONI Antoine Moto Sports Nature Yamaha 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17
48
 
CHOPINEAUX Alban Sporting MC Sens KTM 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
49
 
CHOCAT Clement Chablis Moto Verte Yamaha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 16
50
 
CROCHET Arnaud MC des Trois Tours Yamaha 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
51
 
THIVELET Baptiste Moto Club Mx Activites Yamaha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 15
52
 
PAVEGLIO Mattias Moto Club Des Sables Yamaha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 11 14
53
 
MILLOT Timothe Sud Morvan MC Yamaha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 14
54
 
LECOLE Kevin MC des Trois Tours Yamaha 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
55
 
OBOZIL Eddy Moto Club Vauxois KTM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 11
56
 
DE MARCH Mathieu MC Leuglay Yamaha 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 10
57
 
BONNOT Florian Moto Club Des Sables YAMAHA 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
58
 
FRISCHHERZ Leo MC Nature Bêta 0 4 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
59
 
LAMBERGET Matheo MC Venarey Les Laumes Yamaha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 8
60
 
FERREIRA Jules Ass° MC Issois KTM 5 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
61
 
GREVISSE Cedric Sporting MC Sens KTM 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
62
 
THIBAULT Julien Moto Club Des Grands Crus Yamaha 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 6
63
 
NOGRETTE Baptiste Moto Club De Mont Baron Sherco 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 6
64
 
JUNOT Erwan Ass° MC Issois KTM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 4
65
 
VAUGIN Tristan MC du Val de Vergy Honda 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
66
 
THIBAUDAT Benoit MC Nevers Nièvre YAMAHA 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3
67
 
TUPIN Pierre MC Venarey Les Laumes GasGas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3
68
 
MARTIN Corentin Moto Sports Nature KTM 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 3
69
 
PETIT Leon Chablis Moto Verte Honda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
70
 
CHAUMIEN Marius Moto Club De Mont Baron GasGas 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
71
 
GAGNEPAIN Pierre AS Beines Sports KTM 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
72
 
DUPRE JOUBERT Hugo MC Nevers Nièvre Husqvarna 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
73
 
LEPEYTRE Jordan AS Beines Sports Suzuki 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
74
 
KOELLER Lucie Moto Sports Nature Yamaha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
75
 
BLOT Dylan AS Beines Sports Husqvarna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
76
 
BAJARD Syrielle MC Brienon Yamaha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
77
 
BERNARD Maxime Sporting MC Sens Yamaha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
78
 
MEOLI Theo MC des Trois Tours Yamaha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
79
 
GASTINE Enzo MC Brienon KTM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80
 
BOURGOIN Lucas Moto Sports Nature Yamaha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
81
 
GIRAUD Thierry MC des Trois Tours Honda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
82
 
COLSON Charles Sud Morvan MC Yamaha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
83
 
CHIRON Louis MC Nevers Nièvre Yamaha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
84
 
MARCHAND Camille Moto Sports Nature Yamaha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
85
 
PARIS Noan MC Molosmes KTM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
86
 
BUNELLE Mathieu MC Charnycois KTM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
87
 
AUCLAIR Evan Moto Club Mx Activites Yamaha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
88
 
PALERMO Lucas Moto Club du Val de Vergy fantic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
89
 
GIRARD Aurelien Ass° MC Issois Ktm 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
90
 
PORTIER Loris Loisirs Motors Sens TT Yamaha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91
 
COQUINOT Damien MC Molosmes Yamaha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92
 
BERGERET Quentin Ass° MC Issois KTM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
93
 
VERDIER Omar MC Venarey Les Laumes Suzuki 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
94
 
BILBOT Paul Moto Sports Nature KTM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
95
 
GIRARD Mathieu MC des Trois Tours KTM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


Championship competition organizer















← Back