MX2 - E1, MX1 - E2/E3, Féminine, Vétérans

973 engagés
Numéro Nom
1 Jean-Claude MOUSSE ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
2 Adrien VAN BEVEREN ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
3 Milko POTISEK ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
4 Damien PREVOT ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
5 Rudy VERGRIETE ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
6 Richard FURA ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
7 Arnaud DEGOUSEE ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
8 Theophane QUENEHEN ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
10 Tom LAHOUSSE ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
11 Mike LUXEMBOURGER ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
12 Guillaume ANSQUER ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
13 Sergei POTISEK ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
14 Sabry GEMBALA ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
15 Ricky CLAUS ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
16 Victor BROSSIER ( MX2 - E1 CHPT de F - 4T )
17 Marshall MEPLON ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
19 Daymond MARTENS ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
20 Alexandre MOREL ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
21 Antoine MEO ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
22 Steve RAMON ( MX1 - E2/E3 Foreigner (étranger seulement) )
23 Nicolas AUBIN ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
24 Julien TOURNESSI ( MX2 - E1 CHPT de F - 2T )
25 Romain MAUREZ ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
26 Vincent CAMBIER ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
27 Florent BLANCHARD ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
28 Marc DE REUVER ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
29 Yves DEUDON ( Vétérans )
30 Jordan CURVALLE ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 2T )
31 Kevin PANIS ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
32 Sebastien DULOT ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
33 Camille CHAPELIERE ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
34 Gautier LECLABART ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
35 Benjamin CAZAUNAU ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
36 Arnaud MORAS ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
37 Florent BECKER ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 2T )
38 Nicolas DEPARROIS ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
39 Nicolas LETEVE ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
40 Livia LANCELOT ( Féminine )
41 Morgan JACQUELIN ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
42 Axel VAN DE SANDE ( MX1 - E2/E3 Foreigner (étranger seulement) )
44 Marius BOURGAIN ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
45 Toni MULEC ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
46 Maarten CREMERS ( MX1 - E2/E3 Foreigner (étranger seulement) )
47 Nicolas MIETTON ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
48 Gabin DEICKE ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
49 Pierre DEMILLY ( Féminine )
50 Nick LIFE ( Vétérans )
51 Morgan FIQUENEL ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
52 Amaury VANHOENACKER ( Vétérans )
53 Florent GENDRON ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
54 Aurelien GABREAUX ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
55 Arthur RINGOT ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
56 Alexis JOUTEL ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
57 Kevin MANEGE ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
58 Steeve BARBARA ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
59 Romain DESURMONT ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
60 Vincent VARETZ ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
61 Hugues DELIEGE ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
62 Cedric LEMAN ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
63 Jerome GANTIER ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
64 Emilien POTISEK ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
65 Thomas PEIXOTO ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
66 Alexandre DEMARTHE ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
67 Arthur PLANCKART ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
68 Sebastien CHARPENTIER ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
69 Paul BARBARA ( Vétérans )
70 Thomas HERRENG ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
71 Anthony TEITE ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 2T )
72 Mario FLAUTRE ( Vétérans )
73 Luc MARELLE ( Vétérans )
74 Nicolas GOYER ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
75 Charles LEHMANN ( Vétérans )
76 Alexandre ROUSSEAU ( Vétérans )
77 Lucas ROUSSEAU ( Féminine )
78 joseph PIRARD ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
79 Robin DELHAYE ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
80 Julien BAUCHART ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
81 Gautier HUYGHE ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
82 Cyril ADIASSE ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
83 Geoffrey MARCQ ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
84 Thibaut HATTE ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
85 Jordy FEVRE ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
86 Morgan WALICKI ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
87 Lemaick GRESSIER ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
88 Antoine DROUVIN ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
89 Clement LEPRETRE ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
90 Julien CAMPET ( MX2 - E1 CHPT de F - 4T )
91 Benjamin HUMEZ ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
92 Mathieu VANDERBEKE ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
93 Judykael LEPOINT ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 2T )
94 Theo DUYME ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
95 Matthieu DULOT ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 2T )
96 Maxime DURU ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
97 Arnold BRUCY ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
98 Jordan MOLET ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
99 Maxime DEVOUGE ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
100 Maxime LECOFFRE ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
101 Sullivan JORE ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
102 Quentin BOUCHE ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
103 Fabien TETU ( Vétérans )
104 Marco DE BLAEY ( Vétérans )
105 Nicolas TILLIER ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
106 Jessy HENNEUSE ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
107 Alexis VIANE ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
108 Yohann LE ROHELLEC ( Vétérans )
109 Erwan BAVAY ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
110 Mickael GABREAUX ( Vétérans )
111 Alexis BULTEZ ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 2T )
112 Yohann HUSSON ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
113 Maxime DE SAINTE MARESVILLE ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 2T )
114 Patrick BECQUART ( Vétérans )
115 Ghislain BECQUART ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
116 Antoine RIGAUDEAU ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
117 Mathilde DELSAUX ( Féminine )
119 Ben HUNT ( MX1 - E2/E3 Foreigner (étranger seulement) )
120 Eddy MOLLON ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
121 Julie DECOOPMAN ( Féminine )
122 Fabrice MONTEAUD ( Vétérans )
123 Benjamin MACE ( Vétérans )
124 Gaetan COLLEATTE ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
125 Anthony DUBRULLE ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
126 Romain BAUSSART ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 2T )
127 Francis DE FAUW ( Vétérans )
128 David PILLON ( Vétérans )
129 Fabien FRADET ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
130 Sevy MARSOT ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
131 Mickael DELDYCKE ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
132 Jerome ADAM ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
133 Frederic BEZE ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
134 Anthony LENNE ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
135 Amedee DEMOL ( Vétérans )
136 Nicolas HOREAUX ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
137 Marc TROUILLET ( Vétérans )
138 Eric WISZ ( Vétérans )
139 Alexandre PEGON ( MX2 - E1 CHPT de F - 4T )
140 Cedric BLANQUART ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
141 Pascal MOUSSERIN ( Vétérans )
142 Eddy DELIGNE ( Vétérans )
143 Jeremy ROUDAUT ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
144 Damien CHATAIGNON ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
145 Clement LESSELINGUE ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
146 Corenthin VASSEUR ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
147 Remi DEQUIDT ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
148 Mickael DELAY ( Vétérans )
149 Sebastien SOPIELA ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
150 Bastien DELAY ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
151 Regis BRICQUET ( Vétérans )
152 Olivier DELAPORTE ( Vétérans )
153 Vivien HELION ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
154 Paul Edouard LORIDAN ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
155 David CUPERS ( Vétérans )
156 Johann VIGNEAUD ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
157 Ludovic DOREMUS ( Vétérans )
158 Maxime MANSARD ( MX2 - E1 CHPT de F - 4T )
159 Maxence DEGROITE ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
160 Jacques ROUSSELLE ( Vétérans )
161 Sebastien CARON ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
162 Francois DELSART ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
163 Alexandre CAILLET ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
164 Sebastien MATHON ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 2T )
165 Jerome BEAUVAIS ( Vétérans )
166 Alexis PARSY ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
167 Guillaume FRERARD ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
168 Jerome MINET ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 2T )
169 Christopher PIETROWSKI ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
171 Florian CAMIER ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
172 Gwenael LE MEE ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
173 Thomas GIOVANNINI ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
174 Vincent DUPRE ( Vétérans )
175 Cyril BAZIN ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
176 Jehan BERTRAND ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
177 Frederic DROUET ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
178 Mathieu PARTELI ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
179 Denis LEROY ( MX2 - E1 CHPT de F - 4T )
180 Gregory DELEU ( Vétérans )
181 Fabrice KULPA ( Vétérans )
182 Sebastien NORMAND ( Vétérans )
183 Guillaume MONFOURNY ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
184 Frederic DELHUILLE ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
185 Karadeg LAMBERTY ( MX1 - E2/E3 Foreigner (étranger seulement) )
186 Jerome SAVARY ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
187 Sebastien DECHAMPS ( Vétérans )
188 Jean BOETE ( Vétérans )
189 Romain GOUMEAU ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
190 Julien PERRIN ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 2T )
191 Nicolas CROIN ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
192 Florian PROSTAK ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
193 Nicolas MARTINEAUD ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
194 Louis Edouard LAISNE ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
195 David FEDELE ( Vétérans )
196 Jonathan GRIMBER ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
197 Beranger B AHEU ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
198 Olivier DEPRET ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
199 Jean-Christophe DUFOUR ( Vétérans )
200 Vincent BERNARD ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
201 Francois Xavier MAILLARD ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
202 Mathieu CRUZ SANZ ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
203 Flavien MAILLOUX ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
204 Fabien GAUGUIN ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 2T )
205 Julien GERTSCH ( MX1 - E2/E3 Foreigner (étranger seulement) )
206 Mathieu HOC ( MX2 - E1 Foreigner (étrangers seulement) )
207 Maxime JOLIET ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 2T )
208 Niels JUHLKE ( Vétérans )
209 Eric MIZERA ( Vétérans )
210 Yves BRODARD ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
211 Baptiste LECOMTE ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
212 Pascal RITZMANN ( Vétérans )
213 Clement ROUGEOT ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
214 Benoit LEPAIN ( Vétérans )
215 Lewis H BELL ( MX2 - E1 Foreigner (étrangers seulement) )
216 Gaylord FOUREUR ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
217 Maxime LECLERCQ ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
218 Salvatore MONTAGNINO ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
219 Sebastien TAHON ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
220 Thibaut VEUILLET ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
221 Simon ROMIEU ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 2T )
222 Olivier HEMBERT ( Vétérans )
223 Amaury DUPONT ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
224 Jimmy GUERIN ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
225 Thomas DAUSSE ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
226 David TISSOUX ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
227 Bruno DELCOUR ( Vétérans )
228 Rodrigue LESCAILLET ( Vétérans )
229 Sebastien VANBAELEN ( Vétérans )
230 Liston BELL ( MX2 - E1 Foreigner (étrangers seulement) )
231 Christophe QUANDALLE ( Vétérans )
232 Julien DELCUSE ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
233 Maxence LEFEBVRE ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
234 Jacques PAQUES ( Vétérans )
235 Jerome BERNARD ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
236 Vivien HERENGUEL ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
237 Gauthier BAILLIEU ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
238 Adrien LEMAIRE ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
239 Stephane GUILBERT ( Vétérans )
240 Philippe LYSIO ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
241 Nicolas DENOYELLE ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 2T )
242 Philippe SANTUNE ( Vétérans )
243 Frederic LONGO ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
244 Fabrice JOUVE ( Vétérans )
245 Gaetan MARIZY ( MX2 - E1 CHPT de F - 4T )
246 Remi FOURDINIER ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
247 Olivier PRUVOST ( Vétérans )
248 Yann CHANTEREAU ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
249 Nicolas GOSSART ( Vétérans )
250 Damien DUHEM ( Vétérans )
251 Kevin OGE ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
252 Alexandre OGE ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
253 David CICHOWSKI ( Vétérans )
254 Hugo LOPES ( MX1 - E2/E3 Foreigner (étranger seulement) )
255 Emeric CANLER ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
256 Alexis LEPLAT ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
257 Josselin DEPRECQ ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
258 Stephane DEVOUGE ( Vétérans )
259 Fabrice BECK ( Vétérans )
260 Clement VANBREMEERSCH ( MX2 - E1 CHPT de F - 4T )
261 Sebastien CHAPUT ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
262 Sebastien LOISEAU ( Vétérans )
263 Jerome DENIBAUD ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
264 Clement DUMEZ ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
265 Dave KAERS ( MX1 - E2/E3 Foreigner (étranger seulement) )
266 Jerome RAMBOUT ( Vétérans )
267 Sebastien VILLAIN ( Vétérans )
268 Florian MONTEAUD ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
269 Thomas LEBEURRE ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
270 Jerome BOURDON ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
271 Vincent MOUGENOT ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 2T )
272 Christophe ARRIVE ( Vétérans )
273 Damien CEULEMANS ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
275 Geoffrey CREPIEUX ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
276 Romain GALOY ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
277 Matthieu HERBLOT ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
278 Cyril JOANNIN ( Vétérans )
279 Romain ALARCAN ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
280 Julien MADDELEIN ( MX2 - E1 CHPT de F - 4T )
281 Johan KOCHANSKI ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
282 Benjamin BACLET ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
283 Jean DIONET ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
284 Vincent HEMBERT ( Vétérans )
285 Willy GUERIN ( Vétérans )
286 Fabrice DESNYDER ( Vétérans )
287 Christophe DUYME ( Vétérans )
288 Alexandre BOUDIN ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
289 Olivier LANGAGNE ( Vétérans )
290 Aurelien REBERGUES ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 2T )
291 Francois TIERS ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
292 Franck LECOMTE ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
293 Charles-Edouard MAILLARD ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
294 Pascal RAUBER ( Vétérans )
295 Frederic DUBRECQ ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
296 Florian FRANCOIS ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
297 Marc VICHARD ( Vétérans )
298 Stephane POULET ( Vétérans )
299 Cedric VERITE ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
300 Cyril BELLIARD ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
301 Paul MIDDELAAR ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
302 Ralf LÖDING ( MX1 - E2/E3 Foreigner (étranger seulement) )
303 Pascal LEQUART ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 2T )
304 Olivier LOISEAU ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 2T )
306 Alexis PANETIER ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
307 Karl REBERGUES ( MX2 - E1 CHPT de F - 4T )
308 Guillaume SAMULEWICZ ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
309 Rodolphe FAUCHEZ ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
310 Bruno DEROZIER ( Vétérans )
311 Julien TROLLE ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
312 Christophe ROUGEOT ( Vétérans )
313 Philippe AERTS RAINER ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
314 Jean Benoit DENEUVILLE ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
315 Matthieu CORBEC ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
316 James PRICE ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
317 Romaric MILLET ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
318 Nicola MANVILLE ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
319 Pierre Louis LE BONNIEC ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
320 Alexandre GUILLETEAU ( MX2 - E1 CHPT de F - 4T )
321 Bruno TUREK ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
322 Anthony DURAND ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 2T )
323 Matteo MARIO ( MX1 - E2/E3 Foreigner (étranger seulement) )
324 Julien DUCROCQ ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
325 Thomas LEMAITRE ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
326 Mickael DURAND ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
327 Jimmy BERNARD ( MX2 - E1 CHPT de F - 2T )
328 Julien LESAGE ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
329 Mathieu PUCHOIS ( MX2 - E1 CHPT de F - 4T )
330 Sylvain THOMAS ( Vétérans )
331 Stephane LEGRENZI ( Vétérans )
332 Thore SIEFERT ( MX1 - E2/E3 Foreigner (étranger seulement) )
333 Romain WOSTYN ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
334 Alexandre BERTHON ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
335 Alexandre BAILLET ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
336 Julien JETTE ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
337 Julien MONCHECOURT ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
338 Aurelien CHEVALLOT ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
339 Alexandre BELLIARD ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
340 Dimitri DELEU ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
341 Vincent CRETAL ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
342 Andre VOSSIUS ( Vétérans )
343 Dimitri BECK ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
345 Ludovic MANIER ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
346 Matthieu LAGADEC ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
347 Ludovic CHABRIER ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
348 Marc STANCZYK ( Vétérans )
349 Samuel LUMET ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
350 Henri HUCHIN ( Vétérans )
351 Damien DEGAUGUE ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
352 Gauthier DUPRIEZ ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
353 Bastien LACROIX ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
354 Gregory WICHT ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
355 Francois DELEAU ( Vétérans )
356 Dimitri JOURDAIN ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
357 Maxime MOULLE ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
358 Kevin DUVAL ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 2T )
359 Jean Francois DESTAILLEUR ( Vétérans )
360 Valerian DUBRULLE ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
361 Remi DELPIERRE ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
362 Sylvain VEXTARD ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
363 Leonard PAGET ( Vétérans )
364 Flavien NOURRY ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
365 Frederic MIELCAREK ( Vétérans )
366 Julien BREIGNAUD ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
367 Maxime GOSSELIN ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
368 Antoine GUILLOT ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
369 Maxime DASZUK ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
370 Emmanuel DUMONT ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
371 Frederic TRAN VAN ( Vétérans )
372 Fabien BREIGNAUD ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
373 Cedric BOIZIEAU ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
374 Damien BLANCHARD ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
375 Anton NIKONENKO ( MX1 - E2/E3 Foreigner (étranger seulement) )
376 Yoan KARASINSKI ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
377 Philippe TARGET ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
378 Aymerick TESTU ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
379 Drouet VICTOR ( MX2 - E1 CHPT de F - 4T )
380 Laurent DUCROCQ ( Vétérans )
381 Jean-Jacques FRERARD ( Vétérans )
382 Emmanuel QUINART ( Vétérans )
383 Maxence RENAULT ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
384 Denis ALLART ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
385 Mathieu GREGOIRE ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
386 Benoist QUESTIAUX ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
387 Romain SANNIER ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
388 Gildas FRICAUD ( MX2 - E1 CHPT de F - 4T )
389 Vincent VENET ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
390 Yacine LAIB ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
391 Louis ROUSSEL ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
392 Anthony RAMET ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
393 Erwan FOURNIAL ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
394 Anthony CAMPION ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
395 Vincent SMAGGHE ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
396 Guillaume MAGGIAR ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
397 Germain LOTH ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
398 Olivier MUTELET ( Vétérans )
399 Francois MAQUINGHEN ( Vétérans )
400 Andre STRUWE ( MX1 - E2/E3 Foreigner (étranger seulement) )
401 Herve QUIQUERET ( Vétérans )
402 Clement SUINOT ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
403 Teddy COLSON ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
404 Marc Antoine BRUCHE ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
405 Damien DUPONT ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
406 Olivier BORDEAU ( Vétérans )
407 Pierre CHERPIN ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
408 Aurelien LEHEUDRE ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
409 Emmanuel CORBEIL ( Vétérans )
410 Damien VAN QUICKENBORNE ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
411 Pierre LEMAIRE ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
412 Gontran DELVALLEZ ( MX2 - E1 CHPT de F - 4T )
413 Olivier MOERMAN ( Vétérans )
414 Laurent LARRAMENDY ( Vétérans )
415 Ludovic LELOUP ( Vétérans )
416 Antonin LIVERSET ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
417 Simon DELEPLANQUE ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
418 Dylan LANSIAUX ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
419 Mickael SAUVAGE ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
420 Frederic MARTIN ( Vétérans )
421 Benoit LOTH ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
422 Michael WEBER ( Vétérans )
423 Thomas PELARD ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
424 Daniel FORESTIER ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
425 Arnaud LEMONNIER ( Vétérans )
426 Clement MASSCHELEIN ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
427 Pierre COPLO ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 2T )
428 Matthieu DELANOUE ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
429 Ali DAVIES -BXUK ( Vétérans )
430 Jeremy FAIT ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
431 Christophe MUNIER ( Vétérans )
432 Christian VANBAELEN ( Vétérans )
433 Benoit MOREAU ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
434 Maxime DUHAMEL ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
435 Ludovic PRONNIER ( Vétérans )
436 Jean DEPOORTERE ( Vétérans )
437 Guillaume BONNAY ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 2T )
438 Pierre-Henri LEFEBVRE ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
439 Matthieu LECLERCQ ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
440 Leonie GUILLEMAN ( Féminine )
441 Gregoire LAUWERS ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
442 Benoit DEFOUG ( Vétérans )
443 Thomas MUTELET ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 2T )
444 Lucien GUERIN ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
445 Benoit VATELIER ( Vétérans )
446 Maxime LAMOUR ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
447 Vincent PENET ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
448 Marco KRUSE ( Vétérans )
449 Rainer GÖTZENICH ( Vétérans )
450 Didier BIGAND ( Vétérans )
451 Anthony GUERIN ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
452 Ergün ARICI ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
453 Andree BENDIXEN ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
454 Martin CALOIN ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
455 Frank DUBOST ( Vétérans )
456 Christian DE COLNET ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
457 Gregory BUYSE ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
458 Edouard GENCE ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
459 Julien SOUALLE ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
460 Frederic POURCHOUX ( Vétérans )
461 Jean-Jacques COURBET ( Vétérans )
462 Jean Philippe PACO ( Vétérans )
463 Nicolas THELLIER ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
464 Edward DUQUESNE ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
465 Jonathan CRANKSHAW ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
466 Fabrice PALACIN ( Vétérans )
467 Fabien POTTIER ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
468 Adrien RICBOURG ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
469 Laurent GRESSIER ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
470 Matthieu LEGAY ( Vétérans )
471 Scott GORDON ( MX2 - E1 Foreigner (étrangers seulement) )
472 Vincent PONCHEL ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
473 Jeremy NOEL ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
474 Gregory THIEFFRY ( Vétérans )
475 Roman YUDIN ( MX2 - E1 Foreigner (étrangers seulement) )
476 Ton VAN GORP ( MX1 - E2/E3 Foreigner (étranger seulement) )
477 Emilien UNY ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
478 Pierre ANDRIEUX ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
479 Hugo MULLIEZ ( MX2 - E1 Foreigner (étrangers seulement) )
480 Louis BIGO ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
481 Thomas TETEDOUX ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
482 Raphael MAILLY ( MX2 - E1 Foreigner (étrangers seulement) )
483 Tom REQUILLART ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
484 Clement CALANDRE ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
485 Nick ALLDAY ( Vétérans )
486 Sebastien MARTEL ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
487 Florent COUTHEILLAS ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
488 Thomas REMY ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
489 David LUMET ( Vétérans )
490 Yannick DUBOIS ( Vétérans )
491 Peter POLESSO ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
492 Benjamin DAMERY ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 2T )
493 Tristan LINGLART ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
494 Mathieu BLANPAIN ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
495 Luca SAPORITI ( MX1 - E2/E3 Foreigner (étranger seulement) )
496 Arnaud COULMEAUX ( Vétérans )
497 Yannick DEFAUX ( Vétérans )
498 David KUNIK ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 2T )
499 Valerie DEBARGE ( Féminine )
500 Francois POTTIEZ ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
501 Thierry PICHARD ( Vétérans )
502 Edouard MARTINAGE ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
503 Ruslan BABUROV ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
504 Kevin VANIER ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
505 Geremia ISACCO ( MX1 - E2/E3 Foreigner (étranger seulement) )
506 Eddy PASCO ( MX2 - E1 CHPT de F - 2T )
507 Valentin BODART ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
508 Pierre SEILLIER ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
509 Arnaud PORTE ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
510 Frederic CATTEAU ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
511 Franck MAGGIAR ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
512 Antoine VANDENBERGHE ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
513 Manuel MELERO ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
514 Sebastien BOITEL ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 2T )
515 Matthieu HAGNERE ( MX2 - E1 Foreigner (étrangers seulement) )
516 Ludovic AMY ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
517 Antoine LECOUTRE ( Vétérans )
518 Christophe SINOQUET ( Vétérans )
519 Sylvain POIDEVIN ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
520 Sebastien ANTONY ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
521 Philippe CROMBET ( MX1 - E2/E3 Foreigner (étranger seulement) )
522 Jean Bernard DUFOUR ( Vétérans )
523 Giovanni STIGLIANO ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
524 Jean Philippe VANSUYPEENE ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
525 Polina RULENKOVA ( Féminine )
526 Stephane FRANCOIS ( Vétérans )
527 Marcel APPOURCHAUX ( Vétérans )
528 Gonzague ROUSSEL ( Vétérans )
529 Adrien LIGNEREUX ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
530 Alexandre ROLAND ( Vétérans )
531 Tanguy FEVRE ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
532 Laurent PELERIAUX ( Vétérans )
533 Xavier JOLY ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
534 Thomas SELIER ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
535 Dominique MIEUZET ( Vétérans )
536 Rob MARCHANT ( Vétérans )
537 Gilles DUPONT ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
538 David MARIETTE ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
539 Damien DELESTY ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
540 Mathieu HARDY ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
541 Nicolas SELIER ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
542 Pascal ALBAN ( Vétérans )
543 Peter COMOGLIO ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 2T )
544 Reynald OLIVIER ( Vétérans )
545 Thomas AUBE ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
546 Julien DIEDIC ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
547 Jeremy LEMARIE ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
549 Castel Clovis MOULINS ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
550 Jeremy MIRET ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
552 Jonathan OLIVIER ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
553 Bruno PETIT ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
554 Eric BARIS ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
555 Antoine DUMORTIER ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 2T )
556 Johan LACAZE ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
557 Richard VAN BAAREN ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
558 Thomas NYS ( MX2 - E1 CHPT de F - 4T )
559 Alan LEMMENS ( MX2 - E1 CHPT de F - 4T )
560 Cynael GOSSELIN ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
561 Etienne OUTTERYCK ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
562 Benoit QUAEGEBEUR ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
563 Francois BOURGOIS ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
564 Sejourne KEVIN ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
565 Simon GABORIAUD ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
566 Eric BRUNET ( Vétérans )
567 Daniel DROOGHAAG ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
568 Kevin GONZALEZ ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
569 Pierre VANACKER ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
570 Eric BAJER ( Vétérans )
571 Florian HILMER ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
572 Raphael HOULEY ( MX2 - E1 CHPT de F - 4T )
573 Axel VILDY ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
574 Jonathan POULAIN ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
575 Geoffrey LONGUET ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
576 Franck AYMARD ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
577 Philippe MAUHIN ( MX1 - E2/E3 Foreigner (étranger seulement) )
578 Sylvain DURIEZ ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
579 Romain STEVENS ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
580 Cedric VERNIER ( Vétérans )
581 Aurelien DELANGUE ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
582 Clement VASSELET ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
583 Jean-Charles REMY ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
584 Alexandre COUSIN ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
585 Christophe COLLARD ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
586 Stephane LEBLAN ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
587 Victor LEPOUTERE ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
588 Anthony DENOVE ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
589 Julien CANIONCQ ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
590 Alexis VAN DE WOESTYNE ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
591 Francois MESMACQUE ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
592 Baptiste VEIT ( MX2 - E1 CHPT de F - 4T )
593 Mickael EXPOSITO ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
594 Christophe CREPIN ( MX2 - E1 CHPT de F - 4T )
595 Frédéric GEORGES ( Vétérans )
596 Julien BOURDY ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
597 Parra ZOE ( MX2 - E1 CHPT de F - 4T )
598 Philippe HERRMANN ( Vétérans )
599 Emmanuel DUPONT ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
600 Eric MAILLARD ( Vétérans )
601 Tony DUMOULIN ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
602 Jean FISCHER ( Vétérans )
603 Benoît RINN ( Vétérans )
604 Charles HAVARD ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
605 Eddy RIVIERRE ( Vétérans )
606 Romain MERTENS ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
607 Herve CHEDRU ( Vétérans )
608 Stephane VATELIER ( Vétérans )
609 Enzo POMMEPUY ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
610 Remi BEAUCAMP ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
611 Valentin GRANDVALLET ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
612 Teddy ROCHE ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 2T )
613 Sylvain LEVEUGLE ( MX1 - E2/E3 Foreigner (étranger seulement) )
614 Frederic ROUSSEL ( MX2 - E1 CHPT de F - 4T )
615 Christophe DELEPIERRE ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
616 Clement GRUSON ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
617 Yoann GRANDIN ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
618 Loic GUILLOME ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
619 Luc MOULIGNIER ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
620 Etienne RYON ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
621 Vincent LECARPENTIER ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
622 Mathieu BARRE ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
623 Frederic LARZILLIERE ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
624 Fabrice GROS ( Vétérans )
625 Benjamin DEMONT ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
626 Emilien MALAISE ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
627 Cedric LEGNAME ( Vétérans )
628 Edward MEEK ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 2T )
629 Lambin STEPHANE ( Vétérans )
630 Denis LEVEQUE ( Vétérans )
631 Johan FLOCHLAY ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
632 Franck SAILLY ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
633 Julien KOUVTANOVITCH ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
634 Alexandre LAMBERT ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
635 Gerard LEFEVRE ( Vétérans )
636 Raphael LEFEVRE ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
637 Jon RUTHERFORD ( Vétérans )
638 Eric DURANT ( Vétérans )
639 Jerome GAND ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
640 Yanne FRAMMERY ( Vétérans )
641 Guy VERLAY ( Vétérans )
642 William MOUSSION ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
644 JULIEN PENNA ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
645 Alexis GLACET ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
646 Quentin THIENNOT ( MX2 - E1 CHPT de F - 4T )
647 Freddy MOREAU ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
648 Paulin ROSAZ ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 2T )
649 Martin MISCHLER ( MX2 - E1 CHPT de F - 4T )
650 Benjamin JOLY ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
651 Maxime PICHON ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
652 Thomas BURONFOSSE ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
653 Xavier VAN RUYMBEKE ( Vétérans )
654 Kevin DARDAILLON ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
655 Tom MAUREL ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
656 Maxime BAYET ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
657 Geoffrey BAYET ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
658 Jason POIGNANT ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
659 Paul ALEXANDRON ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
660 Yannick CLAUZIER ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 2T )
661 Romain ROCHER ( MX2 - E1 CHPT de F - 2T )
662 Remi GUILBERT ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
663 Damien BATALLER ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
664 Gregory NAUDE ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
665 Alexandre TURCOT ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 2T )
666 Martial MOURRA ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
667 Antoine TURCOT ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
668 Jerome NOEL ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
669 Diego FANTIN ( Vétérans )
670 Lucien BOURGEOIS ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
671 Yohan PERTZING ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
672 Dimitri BAHEUX ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
673 Maxime PIQUET ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
674 Cyril SUINOT ( MX2 - E1 CHPT de F - 4T )
676 Alexis THOMAS ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
677 Axel ARRIVE ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
678 Stephane PELCA ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
679 Benjamin DUBOIS ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
680 Sylvain GACHET ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
681 Jean-Francois CURBILIE ( Vétérans )
682 Julien COUTURIER ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
683 Thomas SAGORIN ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 2T )
684 Nicolas CHEVALLIER ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 2T )
685 Grimbert CYRIL ( MX2 - E1 CHPT de F - 4T )
686 Fabio MAURI ( Vétérans )
687 Felix FAURE ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
688 Samuel HOUEL ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
689 Vincent SOBECKI ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
690 Nicolas BRU ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
691 Florian SIMON ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 2T )
692 Thomas GARIN ( MX2 - E1 CHPT de F - 4T )
693 Pascal KONOPACKI ( Vétérans )
694 Cedric VERGOTE ( Vétérans )
695 Steve GOBLET ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
696 Thomas ROGEE ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
697 Anthony BAGUELIN ( MX2 - E1 CHPT de F - 4T )
698 Romain GUSTIN ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
699 Bruno VAILLANT ( Vétérans )
700 Bryan TASSONE ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
701 Adrien LE ROUX ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
702 Romain HEDOUIN ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
703 Philippe ETCHEVERRY ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
704 Loic DAISE ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
705 Raphael RAMBOUT ( Vétérans )
706 Florian BAUDOIN ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
707 Christophe BEHUET ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
708 Jean Claude DEWASMES ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
709 Nicolas SABATIER ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
710 Matthieu SAINT LEGER ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
711 Simon TERRIER ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
712 Noel BAUW ( Vétérans )
713 Gregoire DEFLANDRE ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
714 Gregory CAPLOT ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
715 Bertrand COLMAIRE ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
716 Mathias TSIGBE ( MX2 - E1 CHPT de F - 4T )
717 Victor HEDAN ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 2T )
718 Eric DECOTTEGNIE ( Vétérans )
720 Hugo GUILMARD ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 2T )
721 David TEITE ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 2T )
722 Gregory CLEMENT ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
724 Philippe MILLET ( Vétérans )
725 Francois PALACIN ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
726 Daniel AZZOUG ( MX2 - E1 CHPT de F - 4T )
727 Emmanuel DETRY ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
728 Clement PIMONT ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
729 Julien SIROP ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
730 Guillaume LE CALVE ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
731 Anthony SAINT MAXIN ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
732 Didier DELPIERRE ( Vétérans )
733 Nicolas REQUILLART ( Vétérans )
734 David LEMAIRE ( Vétérans )
735 Amaury DACHE ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
736 Fabian TELLER ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
737 Jean Bernard SOTON ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
738 Robin LEBLON ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 2T )
739 Romain LEROY ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
740 Nicolas POIRIER ( Vétérans )
741 Louis DUCELLIER ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
742 Allan COUPELLE ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 2T )
743 Bertrand CHARTON ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
744 Roman VORONA ( MX1 - E2/E3 Foreigner (étranger seulement) )
745 Jeremy LEVISSE ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
746 Philippe LEVISSE ( Vétérans )
747 Emmanuel COSTIAU ( Vétérans )
748 Hugues SIMONIN ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
749 Benjamin GARDANS ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
750 Kaan TUNA ( MX2 - E1 Foreigner (étrangers seulement) )
751 Martin MARCANT ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
752 Jean-Marc GAILLARD ( Vétérans )
753 Nicolas DAUCHY ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
754 Aurelien VANVLASSENBROECK ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
755 Baptiste KLEIN ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
756 Aurelien NOUALLET ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
757 Sebastien NESSI ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
758 Adam AGER ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
759 Mickael GAMBART ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
760 Adrian JORRY ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
761 Stephane PONCHEL ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
762 Nicolas DESJOUIS ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
763 Roni MÄKINEN ( MX2 - E1 Foreigner (étrangers seulement) )
764 Cedric BORIN ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
765 Dylan LABIE ( MX1 - E2/E3 Foreigner (étranger seulement) )
766 Romain LARÇON ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
767 Jeremy GOYER ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
768 Olivier DERON ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 2T )
769 Christopher RONGEAT ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
770 Thomas DELACROIX ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
771 Jordan REGNIER ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
772 John COMOGLIO ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 2T )
773 Michael VAUSORT ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
774 Arnault CHARDRON ( Vétérans )
775 Mathieu ROBERT ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
776 Gregory COLLIER ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 2T )
777 Alexis FERNANDES ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
778 Thierry DEVIMEUX ( Vétérans )
779 Pierre POLVENT ( Vétérans )
780 Stephane CLAISER ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
781 Quentin CLAISER ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
782 Stephane MASSY ( Vétérans )
783 Christophe RIBOULET ( Vétérans )
784 Cedric FLAHAUT ( Vétérans )
785 Julien POTTIER ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
786 Oliver FISCHER ( MX1 - E2/E3 Foreigner (étranger seulement) )
787 Julien GUAQUIER ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
788 Mickael HOUBRON ( MX2 - E1 CHPT de F - 4T )
789 Christophe MENU ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
790 Frank VAN LOON ( MX1 - E2/E3 Foreigner (étranger seulement) )
791 Alexandre MOREAU ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
792 Jacques CHAPPE ( Vétérans )
793 Emmanuel DELARUE ( Vétérans )
794 Benjamin TURCOT ( MX1 - E2/E3 Amateurs )
795 Gauthier SPATSCHEK ( MX2 - E1 Amateurs )
796 Alban DEGRUGILLIER ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
797 Laurent BINAN ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
798 Edwin ROUSSET ( MX1 - E2/E3 CHPT de F - 4T )
799 Sipke BOOI