Desmosonic Orchestra 2019 - DCF The participants


Trophée DCF / Taglionissima - Finale

18 engagés - 15 available places
Number Last name Moto
3 FRANCE Kevin CHEYLAN ( Trophée Taglionissima (Monocilindrici) Mono 350 ) Ducati 350 Mark 3
8 FRANCE Jacques LAGANNE ( Trophée Taglionissima (Monocilindrici) Mono 450 ) Ducati 450 MK3
12 FRANCE Daniel Marius DEKEYSER ( Trophée Taglionissima (Bicilindrici) TT/F1 ) Ducati 500 GP Prototipo
16 FRANCE Benoit RUMEAU ( Trophée Taglionissima (Bicilindrici) TT/F1 ) Ducati 900 900 SS
21 FRANCE Philippe HOURDEQUIN ( Trophée Taglionissima (Monocilindrici) Mono 450 ) Ducati 450 marck 3
23 FRANCE Loic CHASSELOUP ( Trophée Taglionissima (Bicilindrici) Classica ) Ducati 650 pantah
25 FRANCE Laurent ARTHEBISE ( Trophée Taglionissima (Bicilindrici) TT/F1 ) Ducati 750 F1
32 FRANCE Eric FEUTRIER ( Trophée Taglionissima (Bicilindrici) TT/F1 ) Ducati 650 pantah TT
36 FRANCE Bruno CHARTIER ( Trophée Taglionissima (Monocilindrici) Mono 450 ) Ducati 450
46 FRANCE Serge CHASSELOUP ( Trophée Taglionissima (Bicilindrici) Classica ) Ducati 650 pantah
57 FRANCE Antoine CHRYSOSTOME ( Trophée Taglionissima (Monocilindrici) Mono 450 ) Ducati 450 MK
63 FRANCE Jean-Michel CHAPELLE ( Trophée Taglionissima (Monocilindrici) Mono Open ) Ducati 518 MK3
78 FRANCE Sebastien CHASSELOUP ( Trophée Taglionissima (Bicilindrici) Classica ) Ducati 600 PANTAH
83 FRANCE Francis KINTZ ( Trophée Taglionissima (Bicilindrici) TT/F1 ) Ducati 750 Pantah
101 FRANCE Vincent ROUANET ( Trophée Taglionissima (Monocilindrici) Mono 350 ) Ducati 350 mk3
131 FRANCE Didier DUNEAU ( Trophée Taglionissima (Bicilindrici) Classica ) Ducati 600 panta
261 FRANCE Renaud MAIRE ( Trophée Taglionissima (Bicilindrici) TT/F1 ) Ducati 680 Pantah
501 FRANCE Jean Marc MARIE ( Trophée Taglionissima (Monocilindrici) Mono 350 ) Ducati 350 mono

Trophée DCF / I Gioielli delle Castiglione - Finale

22 engagés - 12 available places
Number Last name Moto
2 FRANCE Maxime LAURENT ( Trophée I Gioielli delle Castiglione Brutale ) Ducati 900 900 ssie
5 FRANCE Jocelyn-Emmanuel CANTEL ( Trophée I Gioielli delle Castiglione Leggero ) Ducati 651 3 valves
8 FRANCE Philippe PAQUET ( Trophée I Gioielli delle Castiglione Brutale ) Ducati 1000 1000 ss
9 FRANCE Aurelien ESNAULT ( Trophée I Gioielli delle Castiglione Brutale ) Ducati 900 9000 SSIE
11 FRANCE Jerome GRUE ( Trophée I Gioielli delle Castiglione Brutale ) Ducati 900 SS
12 FRANCE Yannick LOLLIOT ( Trophée I Gioielli delle Castiglione Brutale ) Ducati 1000 RAD
18 FRANCE Thomas BOINAY ( Trophée I Gioielli delle Castiglione Brutale ) Ducati 900 mostro
23 FRANCE Loic CHASSELOUP ( Trophée I Gioielli delle Castiglione Brutale ) Ducati 900 paso sbk
30 FRANCE Jerome RABUSSEAU ( Trophée I Gioielli delle Castiglione Leggero ) Ducati 750 750S
62 FRANCE Yves SALOMEZ ( Trophée I Gioielli delle Castiglione Trofeo ) Ducati 695 Monstro 695
64 FRANCE Gilbert CAZALIS ( Trophée I Gioielli delle Castiglione Leggero ) Ducati 750 TT PASO
65 FRANCE Frederic CHARDAN ( Trophée I Gioielli delle Castiglione Brutale ) Ducati 944 proto
69 FRANCE Matthias MEIGNANT ( Trophée I Gioielli delle Castiglione Brutale ) Ducati 944 Proto
71 FRANCE Francois BAURET ( Trophée I Gioielli delle Castiglione Brutale ) Ducati 900 7480
72 FRANCE Roger MENARD ( Trophée I Gioielli delle Castiglione Brutale ) Ducati 900 748
77 FRANCE Alain MOUNEY ( Trophée I Gioielli delle Castiglione Leggero ) Bimota 711 BB1
78 FRANCE Sebastien CHASSELOUP ( Trophée I Gioielli delle Castiglione Brutale ) Ducati 900 SS IE
96 FRANCE Raynald LEFRANCOIS ( Trophée I Gioielli delle Castiglione Brutale ) Ducati 992 ST3
99 FRANCE Antoine CONAN ( Trophée I Gioielli delle Castiglione Leggero ) Aprilia 750 Shiver
101 FRANCE Antoine CHRYSOSTOME ( Trophée I Gioielli delle Castiglione Leggero ) Ducati 600 SL PANTAH
138 FRANCE Frederic JARDIN ( Trophée I Gioielli delle Castiglione Brutale ) Ducati 944 748/944
850 FRANCE Claude SURMONT ( Trophée I Gioielli delle Castiglione Brutale ) Ducati 750 TTF1 evolution

Trophée DCF / Bordissima - Finale

26 engagés - 4 available places
Number Last name Moto
1 FRANCE Kevin CHEYLAN ( Trophée Bordissima DueValvole ) NCR 1200 Millona One Shot
4 FRANCE Thierry THOMAS ( Trophée Bordissima DueValvole ) Ducati 1000
9 FRANCE Frederic GRAMON ( Trophée Bordissima DueValvole ) Ducati 1100 Proto 2S
15 FRANCE Fabienne BERLIVET ( Trophée Bordissima Catapulta ) Ducati 899 panigale
20 FRANCE Michel GUENEZ ( Trophée Bordissima Catapulta ) Ducati 998 999 S
22 FRANCE Eric BRUNEAU ( Trophée Bordissima Catapulta ) Ducati 848 848
25 FRANCE Antoine CHAGROT ( Trophée Bordissima Tamburini ) Ducati 748 749 DARK
26 FRANCE Patrick BIZEUL ( Trophée Bordissima DueValvole ) Ducati 992 sp
27 FRANCE Vincent LEBAILLIF ( Trophée Bordissima Tamburini ) Ducati 996 916 SPS
30 FRANCE Philippe VAN HEUVERSWYN ( Trophée Bordissima Catapulta ) Ducati 848 848
35 FRANCE Samuel SEILLE ( Trophée Bordissima Catapulta ) Ducati 848 848
41 FRANCE Eric DAGAULT ( Trophée Bordissima Tamburini ) Ducati 916 851
50 FRANCE Matthias DELAFOLLYE ( Trophée Bordissima Catapulta ) Aprilia 1000 Rsv
59 FRANCE Sebastien LAINE ( Trophée Bordissima Catapulta ) Ducati 959 Panigale
60 FRANCE Xavier DUGY ( Trophée Bordissima Catapulta ) Ducati 998 998 SP
67 FRANCE Eddy BAETENS ( Trophée Bordissima Catapulta ) Ducati 999 999
72 FRANCE Eric ONASSENKO ( Trophée Bordissima Catapulta ) Ducati 848 848
76 FRANCE Cyril GENOT ( Trophée Bordissima Catapulta ) Ducati 959 959
86 FRANCE Etienne ROULEAU ( Trophée Bordissima Catapulta ) Ducati 899 Panigale
99 FRANCE Regis LEPINE ( Trophée Bordissima DueValvole ) Ducati 1100 PROTO 2 SOUPAPES
121 FRANCE Stephane CANCELA ( Trophée Furissima Sinfonia ) Ducati 1000 V4
123 FRANCE Dominique LAURENS ( Trophée Bordissima Catapulta ) Ducati 848 848
147 FRANCE Patrick FONTANA ( Trophée Bordissima DueValvole ) Ducati 1098 1098 proto 2 Soupapes
200 FRANCE Stephanie OLIVA ( Trophée Bordissima Catapulta ) Ducati 998 S4R
247 FRANCE Mathias FONTANA ( Trophée Bordissima Catapulta ) Ducati 750 749
492 FRANCE David OGER ( Trophée Bordissima Catapulta ) Ducati 899 899 Panigale

Trophée DCF / Furissima - Finale

10 engagés - 23 available places
Number Last name Moto
1 FRANCE Jean-Pierre VAUGELADE ( Trophée Furissima Sinfonia ) Aprilia 1000 RSV4
17 FRANCE Bouzid HAMAMI ( Trophée Furissima Furia ) KTM 1190 rc8r
23 FRANCE Marc BAYLAC ( Trophée Furissima Sinfonia ) Aprilia 1000 RSV4
39 FRANCE Gilles ELISSALDE ( Trophée Furissima Sinfonia ) Aprilia 1000 RSV4
68 FRANCE Sebastien LE CARROU ( Trophée Furissima Furia ) Ducati 1198 1198 s
69 FRANCE Yannick CONAN ( Trophée Furissima Sinfonia ) Aprilia 1100 Tuono RSV4
71 FRANCE Stephane GRATECAP ( Trophée Furissima Sinfonia ) Aprilia 1000 RSV4
85 FRANCE Hugo NYUL ( Trophée Furissima Sinfonia ) Aprilia 1000 rsv4
96 FRANCE Sebastien CHENILLOT ( Trophée Furissima Sinfonia ) Ducati 1103 Panigale V 4
99 FRANCE Adrien LEPINE ( Trophée Furissima Furia ) Ducati 1098 1098 SSTK

Share