Championnat Hauts de France Zone Sud - Motocross The participants


Zone Sud - Kid 50

13 engagés
Number Last name Moto
10 FRANCE Aubin CEULEMANS ( Kid 50 Zone Sud ) KTM 50
20 FRANCE Louis MORETTE ( Kid 50 Zone Sud Hors ligue ) Husqvarna 50 TC
28 FRANCE Joshua CHIROT ( Kid 50 Zone Sud ) Husqvarna 50 TC
31 FRANCE Lorenzo DORMY ( Kid 50 Zone Sud ) KTM 50 Sx
33 FRANCE Dany DELAPLACE ( Kid 50 Zone Sud ) KTM 50 2011
118 FRANCE Calvin HALLUIN ( Kid 50 Zone Sud ) Husqvarna 50
163 FRANCE Timothe BALZAC ( Kid 50 Zone Sud ) KTM 50 SX
168 FRANCE Corentin JOUANNE ( Kid 50 Zone Sud Hors ligue ) KTM 50 sx
179 FRANCE Nathan CLAIN ( Kid 50 Zone Sud ) KTM 50
192 FRANCE Thimote BOUIS ( Kid 50 Zone Sud ) KTM 50 Sx
222 FRANCE Arthur MICHALAK ( Kid 50 Zone Sud ) KTM 50 Sx
311 FRANCE Nathan ROLLAND ( Kid 50 Zone Sud ) KTM 50
902 FRANCE Mael MARTIN ( Kid 50 Zone Sud ) KTM 50 sx

Zone Sud - Espoir & Educatif

23 engagés
Number Last name Moto
1 FRANCE Raphael PREVOST ( Espoir & Educatif Zone Sud Educatif ) Yamaha 65 yz
3 FRANCE Tim LANGUE ( Espoir & Educatif Zone Sud Educatif ) KTM 65
4 FRANCE Lea LESOIL ( Espoir & Educatif Zone Sud Educatif ) Yamaha 65 2019
8 FRANCE Damon LANGUE ( Espoir & Educatif Zone Sud Educatif ) KTM 65
9 FRANCE Clara ROY ( Espoir & Educatif Zone Sud Espoir ) Husqvarna 85 85TC
15 FRANCE Gillian BOSCO ( Espoir & Educatif Zone Sud Educatif ) Yamaha 65 2019
18 FRANCE Remy SAINTENOY ( Espoir & Educatif Zone Sud Educatif ) Yamaha 65 yz
19 FRANCE Maxence MARTIN ( Espoir & Educatif Zone Sud Educatif ) KTM 65 sx
21 FRANCE Constant MAILLARD ( Espoir & Educatif Zone Sud Educatif ) Husqvarna 65
48 FRANCE Thomas DUCRET ( Espoir & Educatif Zone Sud Educatif ) Yamaha 65
59 FRANCE Maxence VESTIEL ( Espoir & Educatif Zone Sud Educatif ) Yamaha 65 Yz
63 FRANCE Boris DOVIN ( Espoir & Educatif Zone Sud Educatif ) Yamaha 65 2019
65 FRANCE Lorenzo SALVADO ( Espoir & Educatif Zone Sud Educatif ) KTM 65 65 sx
68 FRANCE Maxence MAUPIN ( Espoir & Educatif Zone Sud Educatif ) Yamaha 65
95 FRANCE Aaron CORNET ( Espoir & Educatif Zone Sud Educatif ) KTM 65 2019
114 FRANCE Theo GUEPIN ( Espoir & Educatif Zone Sud Educatif ) Husqvarna 65
122 NETHERLANDS Jj VAN DER BRINK ( Espoir & Educatif Zone Sud Espoir ) Suzuki 85
139 FRANCE Tom PLAXINE ( Espoir & Educatif Zone Sud Espoir ) TM Racing 85 2019
144 FRANCE Matt COLLERY ( Espoir & Educatif Zone Sud Educatif ) Husqvarna 65 2019
192 FRANCE Thimote BOUIS ( Espoir & Educatif Zone Sud Educatif ) KTM 65 SX
264 FRANCE Matheo JOUANNE ( Espoir & Educatif Zone Sud Educatif ) KTM 65 65 sx
288 FRANCE Gordon DE WINNE ( Espoir & Educatif Zone Sud Educatif ) Husqvarna 65 2018
318 FRANCE Enzo FLORENCEAU ( Espoir & Educatif Zone Sud Espoir ) Yamaha 85 Yz

Zone Sud - Promotion

142 engagés
Number Last name Moto
2 FRANCE Lonny BOUTE ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Yamaha 250 2017
5 FRANCE Victor QUERVEL ( Promotion Zone Sud ) KTM 250 SXF
11 FRANCE Steven ABEELE ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Husqvarna 125 Tc
12 FRANCE Anthony BERANGER ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Yamaha 125 2016
13 FRANCE Julien PARQUET ( Promotion Zone Sud ) KTM 350 sxf
15 FRANCE Yann DEFOSSE ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Husqvarna 350 FC
16 FRANCE Yoann RIBEIRO ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Yamaha 125 Yz
20 FRANCE Guillaume RUYANT ( Promotion Zone Sud ) KTM 250 SX-F
21 FRANCE Leo CORNAILLE ( Promotion Zone Sud ) KTM 125
23 FRANCE Andy CHARON ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Yamaha 250 Yz
24 FRANCE Dimitri DERET ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Yamaha 250 Yzf
25 FRANCE Gaetan BOURNE ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Yamaha 250 YZF
26 FRANCE Alban LEU ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Yamaha 250 Yzf
28 FRANCE Antony GALLOIS ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Yamaha 125 Yz
30 FRANCE Anthony BOISGUERIN ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Husqvarna 250 Fc 250
32 FRANCE Cedric RETEL ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Yamaha 250 yzf
38 FRANCE Jeremy COLLIGNON ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Suzuki 250 2013
39 FRANCE Yoann COLPAERT ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Honda 250 Crf
40 FRANCE Matthieu LIEGEOIS ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Honda 450 Crf
47 FRANCE Christopher LIEBERT ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Yamaha 250
55 FRANCE Stephane GRAUX ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Honda 250 crf
62 FRANCE Baptiste FLET ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Honda 250 Crf
65 FRANCE Charlie LUCAS ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Yamaha 250
66 FRANCE Baptiste CHRETIEN ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Yamaha 125 YZ 125
69 FRANCE Thomas PENEL ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Husqvarna 250 fc 250
72 FRANCE Dylan DENIS ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Yamaha 250 yzf
77 FRANCE Maxime LARGILLIERE ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Husqvarna 350 Fc
83 FRANCE Loic LEGRAS ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Honda 250 CRF
87 FRANCE Mathieu FRUITIER ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Honda 250 Cr
88 FRANCE Alexis BASTIDE ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Honda 250
90 FRANCE Nicolas DELARGILLIERE ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Yamaha 125 2018
91 FRANCE Mathieu BLERY ( Promotion Zone Sud ) KTM 350 2013
93 FRANCE Jeremy SVEC ( Promotion Zone Sud ) KTM 250 Sxf
94 FRANCE Lucas LORSSERY ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Kawasaki 250 kxf
95 FRANCE Jason DERILLY ( Promotion Zone Sud ) KTM 350 2016
96 FRANCE Achille HABSIGER ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Yamaha 125 Yz
98 FRANCE Gregoire FLAMENT ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Yamaha 250 YZF
99 FRANCE Alexis DOUCHET ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Kawasaki 450 KXF
100 FRANCE Gabriel POCHET ( Promotion Zone Sud ) KTM 125 Sx
101 FRANCE Jonathan DEVISSCHER ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Yamaha 250
103 FRANCE Valentin MARTIN ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Yamaha 250 YZF
110 FRANCE Theo DESPRES ( Promotion Zone Sud ) KTM 125 Ktm sx
112 FRANCE Morgan MARYNIK ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Yamaha 125 yz
116 FRANCE Damien MERILLON ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Husqvarna 350 Fe
117 FRANCE Maxime ZAZZALI ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Kawasaki 250 KXF
118 FRANCE Tony AGOSTINIS ( Promotion Zone Sud ) KTM 250 sxf
120 FRANCE Hugo NORTIER ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Husqvarna 125 tc
121 FRANCE David LIEBERT ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Kawasaki 450 kxf
124 FRANCE Aymerick ANDRES ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Kawasaki 250
125 FRANCE Aurelien CHOPINEAU ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Yamaha 250 yzf
127 FRANCE Guillaume PREVOST ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Husqvarna 350
128 FRANCE Thibaut PRUVOST ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Kawasaki 250 Kx-f
135 FRANCE Marceau POULET ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Honda 450 crf
144 FRANCE Jeremy PATRELLE ( Promotion Zone Sud ) KTM 125 sx
147 FRANCE Thomas AVENEL ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Honda 250 Crf
150 FRANCE Julien LOFFI ( Promotion Zone Sud ) KTM 150 150 sx
151 FRANCE Wilfried LUCAS ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Yamaha 250
152 FRANCE Fabien DESANNAUX ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Yamaha 250 YZ-F
153 FRANCE Thibaut DELAIGLE ( Promotion Zone Sud ) KTM 125 2018
154 FRANCE Christopher CAUMARTIN ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Yamaha 125 Yz
155 FRANCE Mathieu GREGOIRE ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Yamaha 450 Yzf
160 FRANCE Jeremy DEWITTE ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Yamaha 125 YZ
161 FRANCE Sebastien JUG ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Kawasaki 450 kxf
171 FRANCE Axel DENEUX ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Kawasaki 450 KXF
173 FRANCE Stephane RIBEIRO ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Yamaha 125 YZ
178 FRANCE Christopher MOYSE ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Yamaha 450
180 FRANCE Clement ALLIER ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Kawasaki 250
184 FRANCE Rudy BROCOURT ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Yamaha 250 yzf
185 FRANCE Sebastien VERMAND ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Yamaha 250
186 FRANCE Romaric BRUMENT ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Honda 450 2017
187 FRANCE Sebastien KOEBERLE ( Promotion Zone Sud ) KTM 250 SXF
188 FRANCE Alexis BRETON ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Suzuki 250 Rmz
189 FRANCE Matis DUMORTIER ( Promotion Zone Sud ) KTM 250 SXF
191 FRANCE Antoine KRUCZYNSKI ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Kawasaki 250 Kxf
200 FRANCE Marie JONQUET ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Husqvarna 250
202 FRANCE Francois-Xavier CHUFFART ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Yamaha 450 Yzf
211 FRANCE Damien HENNIG ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Suzuki 250 Rmz
214 FRANCE Mathieu DELIEZ ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Kawasaki 250
217 FRANCE Maxime WETZEL ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Yamaha 125 yz
223 FRANCE Mathias BECK ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Kawasaki 250
225 FRANCE Renaud DELANEUVILLE ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Suzuki 250 Rmz
226 FRANCE Maximilien VESTIEL ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Suzuki 250 RMZ
228 FRANCE Madjid MAHIOUS ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Yamaha 125 Yz
229 FRANCE Bryan DUCHAUSSOY ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Yamaha 250
241 FRANCE Maxime QUENTIN ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Yamaha 450 Yz
242 FRANCE Jeremy GAVERIAUX ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Yamaha 125 YZ
248 FRANCE Sebastien BECK ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Kawasaki 450 2018
261 FRANCE Martial DUMENIL ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Yamaha 125
266 FRANCE Louis-Thibaud DESCROIX ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Suzuki 125 125 RM 2003
267 FRANCE Florian CONTY ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Yamaha 250 yzf
270 FRANCE Matteo DAIRE ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Yamaha 125 yz
279 FRANCE Jonathan TOUSVERTS ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Yamaha 125 yz
288 FRANCE Jimmy DEWINNE ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Husqvarna 125 2019
289 FRANCE Maxence DA SILVA ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Yamaha 125 Yz
295 FRANCE Aurelien LEFEBVRE ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Suzuki 450 RMZ
310 FRANCE Arnaud LECLERCQ ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Yamaha 125 2017
312 FRANCE Alexandre VARE ( Promotion Zone Sud ) KTM 250 Sxf
321 FRANCE Alexandre TICHON ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Kawasaki 250 2019
327 FRANCE Adrien JEAN ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Kawasaki 250 Kxf
334 FRANCE Yvan CHRETIEN ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Honda 250 2018
343 FRANCE Benoit HENRIST ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Kawasaki 250
347 FRANCE Florian GORET ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Yamaha 125 125 yz
358 FRANCE Clement CAUSSE ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Yamaha 125 YZ125
379 FRANCE Allan GIROIRE ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Yamaha 125 Yz
381 FRANCE Jeremy DEBLOCK ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Honda 250 Crf
399 FRANCE Wesley TANFIN ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Yamaha 125 Yz
411 FRANCE Gaetan CORREUR ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Yamaha 450 2017
414 FRANCE Sebastien QUETELARD ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Honda 250
417 FRANCE Paul BIENAIME ( Promotion Zone Sud ) KTM 125 sx
427 FRANCE Antoine LEVISSE ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Kawasaki 450 450 kxf
428 FRANCE Romain HECQUET ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Kawasaki 250 KXF
443 FRANCE Nicolas ELOY ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Kawasaki 250 250kx
453 FRANCE Jordan DE ALMEIDA ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Yamaha 250 2010
479 FRANCE Benjamin CARPENTIER ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Yamaha 125
525 FRANCE Loic MOLLET ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Honda 450 crf
526 FRANCE Alexandre VAN DOOREN ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Kawasaki 450 KXF
562 FRANCE Tony LEFEBVRE ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Kawasaki 500 KX
586 FRANCE Nicolas LEGAGNEUX ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Kawasaki 250 Kxf
629 FRANCE Theo LE LAPOUS ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Honda 250 CRF
679 FRANCE Maxence LOFFI ( Promotion Zone Sud ) KTM 125 125 sx 2013
681 FRANCE Remy DELABIE ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Kawasaki 450
701 FRANCE Antoine ESPALIEU ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Yamaha 125
705 FRANCE Arnaud CHEVALLIER ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Yamaha 250 Yzf
713 FRANCE Christophe DUPLAQUET ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Honda 250 CRF
722 FRANCE Gaetan SADIN ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Yamaha 125 YZ
725 FRANCE Kevin CHANDELIER ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Husqvarna 250 250 TEI
742 FRANCE Cedric DELAFOSSE ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Honda 125 Cr
746 FRANCE Eric DOMISSE ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Yamaha 450 yzf
771 FRANCE Romain HERVET ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Honda 450 Crf
780 FRANCE Benjamin ALLIER ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Suzuki 250 RMZ
786 FRANCE Samuel CREVEL ( Promotion Zone Sud ) KTM 125
789 FRANCE Mathis POLART ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Yamaha 125 YZ
812 FRANCE Erwan WARIN ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Kawasaki 250 kx 250
813 FRANCE Benjamin ROUSSIN ( Promotion Zone Sud ) KTM 125 Sx
822 FRANCE Erwan PETZNY ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Yamaha 250
880 FRANCE Simon VANDERGHOTE ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Yamaha 250 YZF
917 FRANCE Romain BAILLET ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Suzuki 250 RMZ
922 FRANCE Corentin PARISOT ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Husqvarna 250 250 FC
984 FRANCE Sebastien GADET ( Promotion Zone Sud ) KTM 250 Sxf
988 FRANCE Anthony BONNEAU ( Promotion Zone Sud ) KTM 450 Sxf
991 FRANCE Florian FOURNIER ( Promotion Zone Sud ) Yamaha 250 2018
998 FRANCE Baptiste AVILA ( Promotion Zone Sud ) KTM 250 SXF

Zone Sud - Vétéran

34 engagés
Number Last name Moto
2 FRANCE Nicolas FAURIE ( Vétéran Zone Sud ) Honda 450 crf
4 FRANCE Mathieu LHERMITTE ( Vétéran Zone Sud ) Suzuki 450 rmz
5 FRANCE Antoine HERENT ( Vétéran Zone Sud ) Honda 125 cr125R
7 FRANCE Francois JONQUET ( Vétéran Zone Sud ) Sherco 250
9 FRANCE Laurent GOUJON ( Vétéran Zone Sud ) Yamaha 250 yz
10 FRANCE Thierry COUTELET ( Vétéran Zone Sud ) Honda 450 CRF RX
11 FRANCE Pascal HANNIER ( Vétéran Zone Sud ) Suzuki 250 RMZ
12 FRANCE Claude LEBRUN ( Vétéran Zone Sud ) KTM 350 SXF
13 FRANCE Jerome BEAUVAIS ( Vétéran Zone Sud ) Yamaha 250 yzf
15 FRANCE Brice MICHEL ( Vétéran Zone Sud ) KTM 250 SX
22 FRANCE David MEIER ( Vétéran Zone Sud ) Yamaha 450 YZF
25 FRANCE Olivier SOMVILLE ( Vétéran Zone Sud ) KTM 250 SXF
32 FRANCE Fabien DOMONT ( Vétéran Zone Sud ) Honda 125 CR
38 FRANCE Jordan THIERRY ( Vétéran Zone Sud ) Yamaha 125
54 NETHERLANDS Marc VAN DEN BRINK ( Vétéran Zone Sud ) Suzuki 450
60 FRANCE Sebastien DEGOUY ( Vétéran Zone Sud ) Honda 450 crf
65 FRANCE Daniel COUTELLIER ( Vétéran Zone Sud ) Yamaha 450 Yzf
68 FRANCE Vincent LESCARMONTIER ( Vétéran Zone Sud ) Kawasaki 450 2014
69 FRANCE Eric PENEL ( Vétéran Zone Sud ) Husqvarna 350 fc 350
71 FRANCE Mickael PARQUET ( Vétéran Zone Sud ) Honda 450 crf
73 FRANCE Loic LAVIN ( Vétéran Zone Sud ) Yamaha 250 YZF
104 FRANCE Christophe DELGOVE ( Vétéran Zone Sud ) Yamaha 450 YZF
150 FRANCE Regis TUQUET ( Vétéran Zone Sud ) Honda 450 CRF
152 FRANCE David CORNAILLE ( Vétéran Zone Sud ) Honda 250
173 FRANCE Mario FLAUTRE ( Vétéran Zone Sud ) Honda 250 CRF
185 FRANCE Arnaud LENGLET ( Vétéran Zone Sud ) Yamaha 250
189 FRANCE Herve RENARD ( Vétéran Zone Sud ) Honda 450 CRF
221 FRANCE Sebastien CAILLOUET ( Vétéran Zone Sud ) KTM 125 SX
225 FRANCE Jacky DELANEUVILLE ( Vétéran Zone Sud ) Suzuki 250 rm af
233 FRANCE Franck PAPELARD ( Vétéran Zone Sud ) Husqvarna 350 fe
311 FRANCE Igor ALVAREZ ( Vétéran Zone Sud ) Honda 450 Crf
312 FRANCE Steve RICHETER ( Vétéran Zone Sud ) KTM 250 sxf
471 FRANCE Wilfrid DUPRE ( Vétéran Zone Sud ) Honda 250 crf
811 FRANCE Damien CEULEMANS ( Vétéran Zone Sud ) Honda 450 crf

Share