Image Header
Classement 300 Miles Presto
Classement 300 Miles Moderato
Place Number Participant
Rg/cat Tr Pits Nb Temps total Top lap Ec. 1er Ec. n-1 Moto Statuts
1 42 FRANCE CASTEL Andre / FRANCE BELOT Jean Luc D2/3+950 1 122 3 04:10:41.461 01:56.414 - -  
2 18 FRANCE PODEUR Marc / FRANCE ARGOUARCH Christophe D2-950 1 121 6 04:11:10.156 01:59.115 1 Tr. 1 Tr.  
3 15 FRANCE GRANNET Frederic / FRANCE PERROT Mickael D4+1000 1 121 3 04:12:22.105 01:57.582 1 Tr. 1:11.949  
4 11 FRANCE CABELGUEN Yoann / FRANCE MAYER Jean-Christophe / FRANCE SALOMEZ Yves D2-950 2 120 4 04:11:45.047 01:58.577 2 Tr. 1 Tr.  
5 138 FRANCE JARDIN Frederic / FRANCE CHARDAN Frederic D2-950 3 119 3 04:10:56.962 01:58.547 3 Tr. 1 Tr.  
6 222 FRANCE LE BLANC Xavier / FRANCE LE BLANC Didier D4-1000 1 119 5 04:11:39.934 01:57.972 3 Tr. 42.972  
7 105 FRANCE FREYSSIGNAC Marvin / FRANCE RAVELEAU Antoine D2-950 4 119 4 04:12:18.762 01:59.107 3 Tr. 38.828  
8 118 FRANCE AVIGNON Amelie / FRANCE AVIGNON Jean-Marie / FRANCE GENOT Cyril D4-1000 2 119 5 04:12:20.980 01:55.345 3 Tr. 2.218  
9 771 FRANCE ARCHAMBAULT Aubry / FRANCE CHABROL Pierre / FRANCE CHABROL Gerard D2-950 5 118 5 04:11:55.924 02:00.871 4 Tr. 1 Tr.  
10 115 FRANCE LEDROIT Ailvyn / FRANCE WARIN Maximilien / FRANCE LEDROIT Samuel D2/3+950 2 116 6 04:11:14.822 02:01.869 6 Tr. 2 Tr.  
11 10 FRANCE ENDLER Franck / FRANCE FINKLER Bernard / FRANCE GAITEY Philippe D2-950 6 116 5 04:12:19.139 02:00.077 6 Tr. 1:04.317  
12 90 FRANCE L'HERMITE Christophe / FRANCE LENEE Laurent D4-1000 3 115 9 04:10:51.856 01:59.293 7 Tr. 1 Tr.  
13 40 FRANCE HUMEAU Kivin / FRANCE TARDIF Aurelien D4-1000 4 115 5 04:10:57.341 01:59.448 7 Tr. 5.485  
14 186 FRANCE MORIN Mathieu / FRANCE TARTARIN Nicolas / FRANCE VERGNAUD Nicolas D2-950 7 115 5 04:11:12.952 02:03.359 7 Tr. 15.611  
15 177 FRANCE NICOLAS Patrick / FRANCE CHOTARD Denys / FRANCE GERBAUD Raphael D4+1000 2 115 5 04:11:49.089 01:58.782 7 Tr. 36.137  
16 131 FRANCE BERLIVET Fabienne / FRANCE VELARDO Camille / FRANCE SALVADORI Marc D2-950 8 115 5 04:12:27.540 02:01.609 7 Tr. 38.451  
17 227 FRANCE CRESTEY Joel / FRANCE BOCHET Thierry D2-950 9 114 5 04:12:14.817 02:05.193 8 Tr. 1 Tr.  
18 54 FRANCE BOURDIN Daniel / FRANCE HAGUET Antoine D2-950 10 113 5 04:12:37.874 02:03.988 9 Tr. 1 Tr.  
19 119 FRANCE BIAU Axel / FRANCE BIAU Frederic D2-950 11 112 4 04:11:33.587 02:04.207 10 Tr. 1 Tr.  
20 748 FRANCE SCHIAVINATO Jean-Claude / FRANCE SCHIAVINATO Laurent D4-1000 5 111 5 04:11:59.406 01:58.520 11 Tr. 1 Tr.  
21 117 FRANCE FERET Florian / FRANCE FERET Philippe D2/3+950 3 110 4 04:11:37.023 01:56.841 12 Tr. 1 Tr.  
22 991 FRANCE DRAPEAU Landry / FRANCE DRAPEAU Michel D2/3+950 4 108 5 04:11:15.580 02:03.267 14 Tr. 2 Tr.  
23 333 FRANCE BENEDETTI Hugues / FRANCE GUELT Frederic D2-950 12 108 8 04:11:48.198 02:01.136 14 Tr. 32.618  
24 135 FRANCE VALLEE Tristan / FRANCE EYMARD Jack / FRANCE VALLEE Daniel D2-950 13 107 5 04:11:04.676 02:07.115 15 Tr. 1 Tr.  
25 112 FRANCE GOUYEN Didier / FRANCE GOUYEN Thierry / FRANCE MOLIE Florian D4-1000 6 107 6 04:12:59.518 01:54.775 15 Tr. 1:54.842  
26 114 FRANCE PERDEREAU Nicolas / FRANCE COUSIN Yohan D2-950 14 106 7 04:11:19.495 02:06.867 16 Tr. 1 Tr.  
27 221 FRANCE HOURDEQUIN Anais / FRANCE HOURDEQUIN Philippe D4-1000 7 106 6 04:11:49.500 01:55.701 16 Tr. 30.005  
28 217 FRANCE TEISSIER Florence / FRANCE SACCO Caroline D2-950 15 106 7 04:12:55.578 02:05.481 16 Tr. 1:06.078  
29 35 FRANCE FOURREAU Thierry / FRANCE FARCY Pierre-Antoine D2/3+950 5 104 3 04:12:14.006 02:08.126 18 Tr. 2 Tr.  
30 737 FRANCE BARBIE-POMMIER Valerie / FRANCE HALLOUIN Nathalie / FRANCE HUITOREL Helene D2-950 16 98 4 04:12:58.053 02:08.055 24 Tr. 6 Tr.  
31 77 FRANCE LEONARD Emmanuel / FRANCE LEONARD Axel / FRANCE LEONARD Valina D2-950 17 93 2 04:12:16.680 02:00.284 29 Tr. 5 Tr.  
32 98 FRANCE MARTIN DE FREMONT Benoit / FRANCE AGERON Adrien / FRANCE BONIN David D2-950 18 104 6 03:54:52.252 02:01.308 18 Tr. -   DNF
33 171 FRANCE GIRAUD Philippe / FRANCE BOURASSEAU Isabelle D2-950 19 93 7 03:36:33.764 02:09.927 29 Tr. 11 Tr.   DNF
34 116 FRANCE RIGAUDEAU Nicolas / FRANCE RIGAUDEAU Frederic D2-950 20 84 5 04:12:25.080 02:03.822 38 Tr. 9 Tr.   DNF
35 84 FRANCE BARRE Paul / FRANCE LABRUX Eric D2/3+950 6 89 4 03:27:46.180 01:57.449 33 Tr. -   DNF
36 73 FRANCE CHEVALIER Pascal / FRANCE RENAULT Franck D2-950 21 71 3 03:01:36.088 01:58.197 51 Tr. 18 Tr.   DNF
37 146 FRANCE MARTIN Romain / FRANCE MARTIN Remi / FRANCE HEDIN Jean Luc D2-950 22 33 4 01:42:53.770 01:58.375 89 Tr. 38 Tr.   DNF
38 187 FRANCE ROUSSELOT Patrice / FRANCE VIEMONT Robert D2/3+950 7 14 2 00:40:02.228 02:04.474 108 Tr. 19 Tr.   DNF
39 38 FRANCE BAILLARGEAT Jacques / FRANCE BELLICAULT Dominique D2-950 23 0 0 - - - -   DNS

- DNF : Do Not Finish (DNF (Non arrivé)) - DNS : Do Not Start (DNS (Non parti))

Bordissima • Course 2 Bordissima • Course 1 I Gioielli delle Castiglioni • Course 1 I Gioielli delle Castiglioni • Course 2 Vecchio Ducati Twin • Course 1 Vecchio Ducati Twin • Course 2 Ducati del tutto Mono • Course 1 Ducati del tutto Mono • Course 2

6/8 July 2018

260 Participants

DCF / "2 x 300 Miles" - le Vigeant - DCF

Accepted payment method Bank card, Check
Save the event

Some information

Important information

  • Monday 25 June 2018, Price will be increased by 30 €

  • Tuesday 26 June 2018, Allow only bank card payment

  • Saturday 7 July 2018, 10:00, registration closing date