Course BFC Zone Est > Results

26 September 2021 @ Avilley (25)
Motocross • Action Club 2000 • LIGUE BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTÉ

201 participants

 

Results

  1. Scratch Minicross 65-85
  2. Scratch Vétéran/Féminine
  3. Scratch Quad
  4. Scratch 125cc Hors Champ.
  5. Scratch Open B Hors Champ
  6. Scratch Open 1 Hors Champ

Scratch 125cc Hors Champ.

Place Number Participant Rg/cat Club Manche 1 Manche 2 Points
1 41 BOUDOT Thomas 125cc 2T 1 Amicale Moto des Fins 25 25 50
2 983 ACQUISTAPACE Alex 125cc 2T 2 Moto Club Team Jura Cross 22 22 44
3 336 CHATILLON Jean Michel 125cc 2T 3 Moto Club De Chay 20 20 40
4 268 SIROUTOT Enzo 125cc 2T 4 Moto Club Haut Saonois 16 18 34
5 417 RAMEL Joseph 125cc 2T 5 Union Motocycliste Doloise 18 16 34
6 688 BOUCARD Joe 125cc 2T 6 Arcey Moto Club 15 15 30
7 63 STENEGRI Mickael 125cc 2T 7 Moto Club Haut Saonois 13 13 26
8 502 HUGUENOTE Logan 125cc 2T 8 Moto Club de Besançon-Gonsans 14 12 26
9 12 ROUGEMONT Romain 125cc 2T 9 Union Motocycliste Baumoise 10 14 24
10 279 TROUTIER Romain 125cc 2T 10 Moto Club Haut Saonois 12 9 21
11 166 BOUZIGON Teddy 125cc 2T 11 Moto Club des Geais de Plaisia 6 11 17
12 882 PUTZ Kilian 125cc 2T 12 Moto Club Haut Saonois 9 8 17
13 347 CHERIF Sofian 125cc 2T 13 Moto Club Haut Saonois 8 7 15
14 327 BAUDONCOURT Kevin 125cc 2T 14 Moto Club Haut Saonois 11 3 14
15 615 CONVERSET Kevin 125cc 2T 15 Amicale Moto des Fins 1 10 11
16 20 SCHMIT Killian 125cc 2T 16 P.A.M. QUAD 7 4 11
17 141 PINTO DA SILVA Andrea 125cc 2T 17 Union Motocycliste Baumoise 4 5 9
18 128 DEMOUGIN Valentin 125cc 2T 18 Moto Club Etrabonne 5 2 7
19 61 MARBACH Gautier 125cc 2T 19 Moto Club de Sainte Marie 0 6 6
20 952 VIENNET Luca 125cc 2T 20 Union Motocycliste Baumoise 3 1 4
21 946 COULET Loic 125cc 2T 21 Union Motocycliste Baumoise 2 0 2
22 362 PHILIPPE Paul 125cc 2T 22 Union Motocycliste Baumoise 0 0 0
23 112 GAUTHIER Maxime 125cc 2T 23 Moto Club Etrabonne 0 0 0
24 621 SCHMITT Romain 125cc 2T 24 Moto Club Etrabonne 0 0 0
25 877 DELLE Matheo 125cc 2T 25 Team EFC Enduro Moto Club 0 0 0
26 947 COULET Yoann 125cc 2T 26 Union Motocycliste Baumoise 0 0 0
27 438 TREPAGNE Paul 125cc 2T 27 Moto Club Villars S/Ecot 0 0 0
28 985 CORNE Gabin 125cc 2T 28 Moto Club De Chay 0 0 0
29 22 CHATELAIN Dylan 125cc 2T 29 Moto Club Etrabonne 0 0 0
30 468 LEJEUNE Thibaud 125cc 2T 30 Union Motocycliste Baumoise 0 0 0
31 303 PEQUIGNOT Raphael 125cc 2T 31 Moto Club Portusien 0 0 0
32 751 BRAHIER Clement 125cc 2T 32 Mc Pouligney Lusans 0 0 0
33 68 PARIS Theo 125cc 2T 33 Moto Club Marnaysien 0 0 0
34 677 BENELHOCINE Gabin 125cc 2T 34 Amicale Moto des Fins 0 0 0
35 143 CABAUD Franck 125cc 2T 35 Union Motocycliste Baumoise 0 0 0
36 411 JACCOTTEY Adrien 125cc 2T 36 Mc Pouligney Lusans 0 0 0

- DNF : Do Not Finish (non arrivé)
- DNS : Do Not Start (non parti)