Courses BFC Zone Est > Results

10 October 2021 @ Authume (39)
Motocross • Union Motocycliste Doloise • LIGUE BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTÉ

179 participants

 

Results

  1. Scratch Espoir 85
  2. Scratch 125cc
  3. Scratch Open
  4. Scratch Open "Non Qualifiés"
  5. Scratch Vétéran/Féminine

Scratch Vétéran/Féminine

Place Number Participant Rg/sc Club Manche 1 Manche 2 Points
1 701 JARDON Nicolas Vét./Fem. Argent 1 Moto Club Haut Saonois 25 25 50
2 97 SAUGE Sheiven Vét./Fem. Féminine 1 Amicale Moto des Fins 25 25 50
3 19 SONNET Philippe Vét./Fem. Or 1 Moto Club Mandeure 25 25 50
4 173 BEAUDET Alexandre Vét./Fem. Argent 2 Moto Club De Chay 22 22 44
5 215 RACCA Leslie Vét./Fem. Féminine 2 Moto Club De la Croix du Dan 20 22 42
6 80 BOUCHER Gaelle Vét./Fem. Féminine 3 Amicale Moto des Fins 22 20 42
7 153 GARNIER Damien Vét./Fem. Argent 3 Moto Club Fresnois 20 20 40
8 48 PIDANCIER Roland Vét./Fem. Or 2 Union Motocycliste Doloise 16 22 38
9 978 FRANCOIS Sylvain Vét./Fem. Argent 4 Mc Pouligney Lusans 18 18 36
10 21 SALOMON Florent Vét./Fem. Or 3 Moto Club Etrabonne 22 14 36
11 241 BOUQUET Celia Vét./Fem. Féminine 4 Amicale Moto des Fins 18 18 36
12 6 CUNEY Denis Vét./Fem. Or 4 Moto Club Haut Saonois 15 20 35
13 186 MILLET Nicolas Vét./Fem. Or 5 Moto Club Moirans en Montagne 18 16 34
14 830 GUINCHARD Julie Vét./Fem. Féminine 5 Moto Club Andelot 16 16 32
15 194 SAUGET Antonny Vét./Fem. Argent 5 Moto Club Haut Saonois 15 16 31
16 177 PONS Yann Vét./Fem. Argent 6 Mc Pouligney Lusans 16 15 31
17 2 LEPORALE Annibale Vét./Fem. Or 6 Arcey Moto Club 13 18 31
18 804 BUTEAU Romane Vét./Fem. Féminine 6 Moto Club Portusien 15 15 30
19 51 ECARNOT Franck Vét./Fem. Argent 7 Moto Club Fresnois 14 14 28
20 172 RONDOT Jacques Vét./Fem. Or 7 Moto Club Villars S/Ecot 12 15 27
21 50 CUENIN Gilbert Fils Vét./Fem. Or 8 Moto Ecot Team Cuenin 14 13 27
22 806 PELLETIER Thierry Vét./Fem. Or 9 Union Motocycliste Doloise 20 7 27
23 219 PRUNIER Gael Vét./Fem. Argent 8 Moto Club de Saint Rémy 12 13 25
24 187 VAUTHIER Ludovic Vét./Fem. Argent 9 Union Motocycliste Baumoise 13 11 24
25 185 LOISEAUX Lucien Vét./Fem. Or 10 Moto Club de Saint Rémy 10 12 22
26 71 LOEILLET Sebastien Vét./Fem. Or 11 Moto Club de Saint Rémy 11 11 22
27 33 POISSONNIER Jean-Philippe Vét./Fem. Argent 10 Union Motocycliste Doloise 8 12 20
28 415 LAGARDE David Vét./Fem. Argent 11 Moto Club des Geais de Plaisia 10 10 20
29 756 NEGRELLO Raphael Vét./Fem. Argent 12 MX TEAM BERSAILLIN 11 9 20
30 13 BOUCHER Dominique Vét./Fem. Or 12 Amicale Moto des Fins 9 10 19
31 66 BUCHS Olivier Vét./Fem. Or 13 Union Motocycliste Doloise 8 9 17
32 729 BREG Didier Vét./Fem. Argent 13 Team EFC Enduro Moto Club 7 8 15
33 157 BOUCHER Veronique Vét./Fem. Or 14 Amicale Moto des Fins 7 8 15
34 411 FERRARI Marjorie Vét./Fem. Féminine 7 Moto Club de Sainte Marie 14 0 14
35 191 BREG Stephane Vét./Fem. Argent 14 Team EFC Enduro Moto Club 6 7 13
36 256 FALCINELLA Vincent Vét./Fem. Argent 15 MX TEAM BERSAILLIN 9 2 11
37 904 LEUVREY Gregory Vét./Fem. Argent 16 Moto Club Haut Saonois 4 6 10
38 92 FERRARI Thierry Vét./Fem. Argent 17 Moto Club de Sainte Marie 5 5 10
39 197 ROUSSELET Patrick Vét./Fem. Argent 18 Moto Club Etrabonne 2 4 6
40 76 NICOLET Vincent Vét./Fem. Argent 19 Moto Club Moirans en Montagne 3 3 6
41 83 STEFANI Alice Vét./Fem. Féminine 8 MX TEAM BERSAILLIN 0 0 0

- DNF : Do Not Finish (non arrivé)
- DNS : Do Not Start (non parti)