Roulage conseil - Vitesse Circuit The participants


Groupe A

30 engagés
Last name Moto
FRANCE Xavier CARMENES ( Groupe A ) Yamaha 1000
FRANCE Gino CASTINEL ( Groupe A ) Yamaha 1000 Yzf-R1
FRANCE Sammy BOUZIT ( Groupe A ) Aprilia 1000 RSV4 ET RSV2000
FRANCE Nicolas ROUSSEAU ( Groupe A ) BMW 1000 S1000RR
FRANCE Sebastien LAINE ( Groupe A ) Ducati 959 Panigale
FRANCE Thierry THOMAS ( Groupe A ) Ducati 1000
FRANCE Karim TAGHALLINE ( Groupe A ) Suzuki 1000 GSXR
FRANCE Jiacomo BRANDALISE ( Groupe A ) Ducati 750 ssie
FRANCE Jean Francois GABALA ( Groupe A ) Honda 600 cbr
Philippe RAMEAU ( Groupe A ) Suzuki 1000
FRANCE Xavier ZUCCARELLI ( Groupe A ) Triumph 955 T509 SPEED TRIPLE
FRANCE Julien LEYNINGER ( Groupe A ) Yamaha 1000 2016
FRANCE Thomas FONOLLAR ( Groupe A ) BMW 1000 S1000r
FRANCE Franck BAGNAUD ( Groupe A ) BMW 1000 S1000r
FRANCE Sebastien LE MOIGNE ( Groupe A ) Yamaha 1000
FRANCE Philippe LE MOIGNE ( Groupe A ) Yamaha 1000 R1
FRANCE Arnaud BIEUX ( Groupe A ) BMW 1000 S1000RR
FRANCE Patrice EDELMAYER ( Groupe A ) Aprilia 1000 RSV4
FRANCE Anthony PEDEN ( Groupe A ) Yamaha 600 R6
FRANCE Frederic BOUSSIRON ( Groupe A ) Aprilia 1000
FRANCE Franck VINET ( Groupe A ) Ducati 848 848
FRANCE Vincent AZNAR ( Groupe A ) Kawasaki 1000 zx10r
FRANCE Patrick PETITJEAN ( Groupe A ) Suzuki 1000 GSXR
FRANCE Julien EDELMAYER ( Groupe A ) Aprilia 1000 rsv4 aprc
FRANCE Gregory COEURIOT ( Groupe A ) Suzuki 1000 gsxr
FRANCE Olivier THILLY ( Groupe A ) Suzuki 1000 gsxr
FRANCE Erwan PERDRIAU ( Groupe A ) Honda 1000 CBR RR
FRANCE Kevin ROTURIER ( Groupe A ) Suzuki 1000 GSXR
TUNISIA Anis MAHJOUB ( Groupe A ) BMW 1000 S1000R
FRANCE Loic MEUNIER ( Groupe A ) Suzuki 600 Gsrx

Groupe B

26 engagés
Last name Moto
FRANCE Cyril ERUAM ( Groupe B - Promosport ) Honda 600 Cbr rr
FRANCE Christophe PONSSON ( Groupe B - Promosport ) Yamaha 1000 YZF-R1
FRANCE Hadi L ETANG ( Groupe B - Promosport ) Ducati 899 Panigale
FRANCE Marc CABOUREAU ( Groupe B - Promosport ) Kawasaki 1000 ZX10RR
FRANCE Thibaut NAGORSKI ( Groupe B - Promosport ) Suzuki 600 gsxr
FRANCE Benjamin TOUZE ( Groupe B - Promosport ) Yamaha 1000 R1
FRANCE Vincent GAUTHEREAU ( Groupe B - Promosport ) Kawasaki 600 ZX6R
FRANCE Emmanuel LEONARD ( Groupe B - Promosport ) Ducati 1198 1098
FRANCE Ronan DODE ( Groupe B - Promosport ) Yamaha 1000 r1
FRANCE Yann REMARS ( Groupe B - Promosport ) Kawasaki 1000 zx10r
FRANCE Michel PEDROZA ( Groupe B - Promosport ) BMW 1000 s1000r
FRANCE Judicael PALLUAU ( Groupe B - Promosport ) Suzuki 1000 Gsxr
FRANCE Jeremy HERAULT ( Groupe B - Promosport ) BMW 1000 S1000rr
FRANCE Yann PLAT ( Groupe B - Promosport ) BMW 1000 S1000RR
FRANCE Florent VERCHERE ( Groupe B - Promosport ) Yamaha 1000 R1
FRANCE Thibaud KUDLA ( Groupe B - Promosport ) Ducati 899 Panigale 899
FRANCE Matthieu MARY ( Groupe B - Promosport ) Honda 1000 cbr
FRANCE Mathieu MEDIGUE ( Groupe B - Promosport ) Yamaha 600 r6
FRANCE Jeremy LE STRAT ( Groupe B - Promosport ) Yamaha 1000 R1
FRANCE Jacques LEBAILLY ( Groupe B - Promosport ) BMW 1000 s1000rr
FRANCE David OGER ( Groupe B - Promosport ) Ducati 899 899 Panigale
FRANCE Pascal MORSELLINO ( Groupe B - Promosport ) Yamaha 1000 R1
FRANCE Marc BACHELIER ( Groupe B - Promosport ) BMW 1000
FRANCE Olivier GIRON ( Groupe B - Promosport ) BMW 1000 S1000RR
FRANCE Renaud BEURDELEY ( Groupe B - Promosport ) Yamaha 600 R6
FRANCE Guillaume ANTIGA ( Groupe B - Promosport ) Honda 1000 CBR-R

Groupe C - 400cc

12 engagés
Last name Moto
FRANCE Tom BERCOT ( Groupe C - Petites cylindrées KTM ) Yamaha 320
FRANCE Gregory ROCHEBILLARD ( Groupe C - Petites cylindrées ) Yamaha 320 R3
FRANCE Daniel CERSOSIMO ( Groupe C - Petites cylindrées ) Yamaha 400 R3
FRANCE Luca CERSOSIMO ( Groupe C - Petites cylindrées ) Yamaha 400 R3
FRANCE Leo DIEFFENTHALER ( Groupe C - Petites cylindrées ) KTM 390 Rc
FRANCE Benjamin CANRY ( Groupe C - Petites cylindrées ) Yamaha 320 R3
FRANCE Damien MOREIRA CALDAS ( Groupe C - Petites cylindrées ) KTM 400 RC390
FRANCE Axelle VALORY ( Groupe C - Petites cylindrées KTM ) KTM 390
FRANCE Ilan PERON ( Groupe C - Petites cylindrées ) Honda 400
FRANCE Cyril GUILLEMIN ( Groupe C - Petites cylindrées ) KTM 390 RC 390 Cup
ITALY Lorenzo GIRONZINI ( Groupe C - Petites cylindrées ) KTM 373 390 RC
FRANCE Celine SCHANEN ( Groupe C - Petites cylindrées ) KTM 390 RC

Groupe D - Féminines

11 engagés
Last name Moto
FRANCE Amelie VIEL ( Groupe D - Féminines ) Honda 600 cbr
FRANCE Julie LEFEBVRE ( Groupe D - Féminines ) Yamaha 600 YZF R6
FRANCE Alyson AIGRAIN ( Groupe D - Féminines ) Honda 600 CBR
FRANCE Marie PAUL ( Groupe D - Féminines ) Honda 600 CBR RR
FRANCE Fabienne BERLIVET ( Groupe D - Féminines ) Ducati 899 panigale
BELGIUM Amelie TRIFFET ( Groupe D - Féminines ) Yamaha 600 R6
FRANCE Cindy VANNONI ( Groupe D - Féminines ) BMW 1000 S1000R
FRANCE Camille MORTREAU ( Groupe D - Féminines ) Yamaha 600 YZF R6
FRANCE Sophie GANACHAUD ( Groupe D - Féminines ) Suzuki 750 GSXR
FRANCE Aline BOURY ( Groupe D - Féminines ) Triumph 675 DAYTONA
FRANCE Aurelie HOFFMANN ( Groupe D - Féminines ) Ducati 1090 Panigale V4

Share