Chpt Rhône Alpes et Provence > Results

31 March 2013 @ Privas (07)
Enduro • Moto Club Privadois • LIGUE AUVERGNE RHÔNE ALPES

430 participants

 

Results

  1. SCRATCH ELITE
  2. SCRATCH NATIONAL A
  3. SCRATCH NATIONAL B

SCRATCH NATIONAL B

Place Number Participant Rg/sc Temps total Ecart SP1 SP2
1 637 NICOLOT Jean Baptiste National B E1 1 17:10.24 4:57.73 12:12.51
2 521 BOYER Jean Nicolas National B E1 2 17:23.51 13.27 5:23.12 12:00.39
3 542 ROCHE Loic National B E1 3 18:19.11 1:08.87 5:33.86 12:45.25
4 635 BRUNIERE Theo National B E1 4 18:41.23 1:30.99 5:52.10 12:49.13
5 518 POLLIEVRE Fabien National B E2 1 18:51.93 1:41.69 5:40.99 13:10.94
6 655 HEYRIES Cedric National B E2 2 19:07.59 1:57.35 5:33.99 13:33.60
7 609 ROURE Guillaume National B E2 3 19:38.15 2:27.91 6:14.41 13:23.74
8 558 GOMEZ Frederic National B E2 4 19:43.60 2:33.36 5:57.87 13:45.73
9 651 CLOZEL Baptiste National B E2 5 19:49.33 2:39.09 5:40.17 14:09.16
10 631 SURBLE Lionel National B E2 6 20:08.81 2:58.57 6:09.24 13:59.57
11 612 DELOCHE Benjamin National B E2 7 20:16.02 3:05.78 6:23.27 13:52.75
12 567 BRUN Jean-Pierre National B E3 1 20:16.73 3:06.49 6:08.15 14:08.58
13 519 BERNE Romain National B E2 8 20:17.43 3:07.19 6:05.58 14:11.85
14 539 BERGER Mickael National B E2 9 20:24.70 3:14.46 5:51.25 14:33.45
15 557 MUTTE Guillaume National B E1 5 20:54.34 3:44.10 6:25.71 14:28.63
16 525 KEZEL Fabien National B E3 2 20:56.31 3:46.07 6:02.73 14:53.58
17 531 GRASSET Cyril National B E2 10 20:56.83 3:46.59 6:07.27 14:49.56
18 404 JACON Adrien National B 50cc 1 20:56.92 3:46.68 6:07.87 14:49.05
19 564 FALQUET Patrick National B E2 11 21:02.18 3:51.94 6:27.02 14:35.16
20 590 CORONA Ghyslain National B E2 12 21:02.36 3:52.12 6:44.15 14:18.21
21 591 THEINER-BELMON Nicolas National B E2 13 21:04.35 3:54.11 5:45.47 15:18.88
22 613 GACHE Alex National B E2 14 21:18.40 4:08.16 7:27.85 13:50.55
23 526 BERNARD Vincent National B E3 3 21:20.73 4:10.49 6:25.32 14:55.41
24 608 GIRAL Thibaut National B E2 15 21:34.24 4:24.00 6:49.08 14:45.16
25 622 POINARD Vincent National B E3 4 21:38.93 4:28.69 6:46.87 14:52.06
26 625 SIMON Antoine National B E2 16 21:41.06 4:30.82 6:08.60 15:32.46
27 559 GOMEZ Martial National B E1 6 21:47.39 4:37.15 7:38.36 14:09.03
28 614 BILLAULT Aimeric National B E3 5 21:54.82 4:44.58 6:54.52 15:00.30
29 563 ALAZARD Fabien National B E3 6 21:58.08 4:47.84 6:45.35 15:12.73
30 573 RANDOIN Philippe National B E3 7 22:05.88 4:55.64 6:48.95 15:16.93
31 643 GERMAN Cyrille National B E1 7 22:10.93 5:00.69 6:36.30 15:34.63
32 556 MUTTE Thierry National B E3 8 22:17.24 5:07.00 6:21.27 15:55.97
33 401 THERIC Neels National B 50cc 2 22:19.99 5:09.75 7:04.47 15:15.52
34 645 CURE Guillaume National B E2 17 22:24.28 5:14.04 6:34.01 15:50.27
35 603 GRIFFON Serge National B E3 9 22:30.54 5:20.30 6:53.53 15:37.01
36 562 ALAZARD Stephane National B E2 18 22:43.21 5:32.97 6:23.99 16:19.22
37 547 MONTORIO Nicolas National B E3 10 22:45.19 5:34.95 7:03.77 15:41.42
38 533 GALLAND Raoul National B E1 8 22:45.82 5:35.58 6:59.88 15:45.94
39 550 GUY Regis National B E2 19 22:52.26 5:42.02 7:07.76 15:44.50
40 586 TACCHELLA Denis National B E2 20 23:01.78 5:51.54 6:53.21 16:08.57
41 598 MONTIEL Nicolas National B E3 11 23:12.80 6:02.56 6:37.43 16:35.37
42 644 BRUGE Alexandre National B E2 21 23:30.44 6:20.20 6:46.11 16:44.33
43 546 DESORMEAUX Gaetan National B E2 22 23:40.43 6:30.19 8:15.89 15:24.54
44 527 PARTINICO Dominique National B E3 12 23:41.95 6:31.71 8:17.31 15:24.64
45 517 PONTHUS Patrick National B E2 23 23:47.37 6:37.13 7:13.05 16:34.32
46 582 SPIROPOULOS Sebastien National B E2 24 23:53.11 6:42.87 7:33.35 16:19.76
47 500 ALVES Dorane National B E2 25 23:59.83 6:49.59 6:58.63 17:01.20
48 601 ROBERT Matthieu National B E1 9 24:03.42 6:53.18 7:20.40 16:43.02
49 561 VALLET Loic National B E2 26 24:04.53 6:54.29 8:09.09 15:55.44
50 616 VIAL Julien National B E2 27 24:16.92 7:06.68 6:28.87 17:48.05
51 577 GONNET Jean-Luc National B E1 10 24:33.96 7:23.72 7:20.98 17:12.98
52 633 DUVAL Stephane National B E2 28 24:40.91 7:30.67 6:13.37 18:27.54
53 511 DUFOURCET Alan National B E1 11 24:58.76 7:48.52 6:53.45 18:05.31
54 560 VALLET Joel National B E3 13 25:05.53 7:55.29 7:43.02 17:22.51
55 537 MAURIN David National B E2 29 25:19.17 8:08.93 7:11.78 18:07.39
56 551 REPITON Remy National B E2 30 25:19.79 8:09.55 7:01.39 18:18.40
57 632 PERSIN Laurent National B E2 31 25:26.41 8:16.17 7:12.73 18:13.68
58 568 DECOENE Philippe National B E2 32 25:34.20 8:23.96 8:14.22 17:19.98
59 642 DE FILIPPIS Christian National B E2 33 25:47.98 8:37.74 7:30.43 18:17.55
60 576 MARQUE Claude National B E2 34 25:49.54 8:39.30 8:55.68 16:53.86
61 565 NOVEL GODET Roland National B E2 35 25:56.42 8:46.18 6:53.21 19:03.21
62 615 MATHIAS Thomas National B E1 12 26:05.12 8:54.88 7:16.86 18:48.26
63 602 PETITJEAN Martial National B E3 14 26:16.30 9:06.06 7:23.46 18:52.84
64 507 BRISEBARD Raphael National B E2 36 26:53.59 9:43.35 12:54.39 13:59.20
65 584 PELISSIE Yves National B E2 37 27:32.40 10:22.16 6:56.80 20:35.60
66 569 LEFEVRE David National B E3 15 27:54.35 10:44.11 7:37.94 20:16.41
67 634 DUVAL Maxime National B E3 16 27:58.10 10:47.86 8:02.80 19:55.30
68 589 ROUYRE Nicolas National B E1 13 28:25.36 11:15.12 7:30.31 20:55.05
69 623 BIGINI Stephane National B E2 38 31:33.51 14:23.27 9:08.00 22:25.51

- DNF : Do Not Finish (non arrivé)
- DNS : Do Not Start (non parti)