Chpt de Provence > Results

28 April 2013 @ St Christol d'Albion (84)
Enduro • Moto Racer Club d'Albion • LIGUE DE PROVENCE

380 participants

 

Results

  1. SCRATCH ELITE
  2. SCRATCH NATIONAL A
  3. SCRATCH NATIONAL B
  4. SCRATCH 50CC

SCRATCH ELITE

Place Number Participant Rg/sc Temps total Ecart SP1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SP5 Penalites
1 2 AUTUORI Stephane Elite E2 1 21:25.98 3:28.37 5:16.01 3:27.30 5:44.35 3:29.95
2 54 BOZZO Sébastien Elite E1 1 21:38.67 12.69 3:28.90 5:21.01 3:27.32 5:48.04 3:33.40
3 50 GERMAIN Peter Elite E1 2 22:05.28 39.30 3:31.18 5:26.24 3:33.88 5:55.55 3:38.43
4 27 LAMBERT Julien Elite E1 3 22:19.71 53.73 3:36.61 5:37.00 3:39.90 5:35.43 3:50.77
5 8 FROMONT Sylvain Elite E3 1 22:28.29 1:02.31 3:35.71 5:27.26 3:46.50 5:55.46 3:43.36
6 15 COLOMBAN Mikael Elite E3 2 22:42.27 1:16.29 3:43.00 5:34.85 3:40.26 5:56.26 3:47.90
7 30 DE MARIA Winsley Elite E2 2 22:43.79 1:17.81 3:43.23 5:37.10 3:42.81 5:56.85 3:43.80
8 40 SASSOLAS Nicolas Elite E3 3 22:44.96 1:18.98 3:40.17 5:35.11 3:41.59 5:59.23 3:48.86
9 19 SETA Patrice Elite E2 3 22:53.52 1:27.54 3:37.41 5:30.10 3:46.64 6:06.98 3:52.39
10 36 BOFELLI Guillaume Elite E1 4 22:55.44 1:29.46 3:35.37 5:37.43 3:40.06 6:16.15 3:46.43
11 26 ALA Mario Elite E1 5 22:59.35 1:33.37 3:44.11 5:37.16 3:49.04 5:50.27 3:48.77 10.
12 32 MICHEL Joffrey Elite E2 4 23:01.02 1:35.04 3:43.56 5:33.02 3:48.63 6:04.22 3:51.59
13 16 BREMOND Mickael Elite E3 4 23:04.47 1:38.49 3:37.96 5:44.86 3:44.08 6:01.66 3:55.91
14 17 DE GERMOND Jean Daniel Elite E2 5 23:09.19 1:43.21 3:41.88 5:41.95 3:48.56 6:03.46 3:53.34
15 42 BETHUNE Jerome Elite E3 5 23:14.33 1:48.35 3:42.40 5:45.05 3:46.86 6:02.51 3:57.51
16 46 MOUTON Jean Elite E2 6 23:26.58 2:00.60 3:44.02 5:51.01 3:50.05 6:01.91 3:59.59
17 49 CHASTAN Damien Elite E1 6 23:27.08 2:01.10 3:42.44 5:53.67 3:47.99 6:06.77 3:56.21
18 53 CHIABODO Romain Elite E2 7 23:29.30 2:03.32 3:42.63 5:45.89 3:55.92 6:06.78 3:58.08
19 51 HORTELANO Wilfried Elite E2 8 23:36.66 2:10.68 3:43.81 5:57.96 3:48.75 6:08.35 3:57.79
20 33 THEIL Maxime Elite E3 6 23:38.65 2:12.67 3:44.50 5:45.50 3:58.33 6:10.67 3:59.65
21 24 ANGELES Thomas Elite E2 9 23:42.04 2:16.06 3:48.33 5:53.36 3:52.24 6:10.52 3:57.59
22 25 PINGAUD Olivier Elite E2 10 23:51.38 2:25.40 3:51.15 5:59.85 3:51.13 6:09.00 4:00.25
23 35 ARTAUD Clement Elite E1 7 23:58.52 2:32.54 3:52.54 6:04.58 3:57.44 6:06.61 3:57.35
24 28 ALA Johan Elite E3 7 24:10.02 2:44.04 3:50.32 6:06.21 3:51.90 6:20.78 4:00.81
25 22 TOSELLO Philippe Elite E1 8 24:16.64 2:50.66 3:42.81 6:03.27 3:50.72 6:46.48 3:53.36
26 29 PONTHET Gregory Elite E1 9 24:19.05 2:53.07 3:56.33 6:01.64 3:56.22 6:21.02 4:03.84
27 23 OLIVIER Frederic Elite E2 11 24:24.11 2:58.13 3:46.58 5:54.20 4:00.07 6:39.20 4:04.06
28 31 POULLAIN Henry Gaetan Elite E2 12 24:32.07 3:06.09 3:46.69 6:10.38 3:56.45 6:38.75 3:59.80
29 38 ANCE Harold Elite E2 13 25:36.65 4:10.67 3:48.74 5:56.28 3:55.72 6:46.93 4:08.98 1:00.
30 43 VIGNAL Martin Elite E3 8 25:48.86 4:22.88 3:35.50 5:51.08 3:45.95 5:55.84 3:40.49 3:00.

- DNF : Do Not Finish (non arrivé)
- DNS : Do Not Start (non parti)