Courses Bourgogne Franche-Comté Zone Est > Results

11 June 2022 @ Marnay
Motocross • Moto Club Marnaysien • LIGUE BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTÉ

194 participants

 

Results

  1. Scratch Espoir 85
  2. Scratch Minicross 65-85
  3. Scratch Open HC S-1
  4. Scratch Open HC S-2
  5. Scratch Open HC S-3
  6. Scratch Open HC S-4

Scratch Open HC S-2

Place Number Participant Rg/cat Club Classe Manche 1 Manche 2 Points
1 346 DIETRE Alex 1 Moto Club du Val de Saône MX2 25 25 50
2 338 SIMON Maxime 2 Moto Club Etrabonne MX2 22 22 44
3 90 PETETIN Lilian 3 Moto Club Andelot MX2 20 20 40
4 502 HUGUENOTE Logan 4 Moto Club de Besançon-Gonsans MX2 18 18 36
5 538 BAOUR Steven 5 Moto Club Marnaysien MX2 16 14 30
6 607 GULOT Marius 6 Moto Club Portusien MX2 13 15 28
7 327 BAUDONCOURT Kevin 7 Moto Club Haut Saonois MX2 10 16 26
8 134 HENRY Lucas 8 Moto Club de Saint Rémy MX2 15 11 26
9 528 DA COSTA Alexis 9 Moto Club Haut Saonois MX2 11 13 24
10 733 DEVEYLE Dimitri 10 MX TEAM BERSAILLIN MX2 12 12 24
11 949 GUILLAUME Ilan 11 Moto Club D Authoison MX2 14 9 23
12 262 MARCHAL Stephane 12 Moto Club Haut Saonois MX2 9 10 19
13 615 CONVERSET Kevin 13 Amicale Moto des Fins MX2 8 8 16
14 271 FLEURIAU Kylian 14 Moto Club Etrabonne MX2 7 6 13
15 141 PINTO DA SILVA Andrea 15 Union Motocycliste Baumoise MX2 0 7 7
16 638 COMAS Maxime 16 Moto Club du Val de Saône MX2 2 5 7
17 266 GONCALVES Quentin 17 Union Motocycliste Doloise MX2 6 0 6
18 182 BOURQUE Tom 18 Moto Club de Besançon-Gonsans MX2 5 0 5
19 312 MONNIN Lucas 19 Moto Club Mandeure MX2 0 4 4
20 128 DEMOUGIN Valentin 20 Moto Club Etrabonne MX2 1 3 4
21 763 MURGEY Mickael 21 Moto Club Haut Saonois MX2 3 1 4
22 47 ANDRE Louis 22 Mc Pouligney Lusans MX2 4 0 4
23 112 GAUTHIER Maxime 23 Moto Club Portusien MX2 0 2 2
24 952 VIENNET Luca 24 Union Motocycliste Baumoise MX2 0 0 0
25 933 CORNE Gabin 25 Moto Club De Chay MX2 0 0 0
26 127 MEURET Thomas 26 Moto Club Portusien MX2 0 0 0
27 42 BARTHOULOT Luca 27 Union Motocycliste Doloise MX2 0 0 0
28 394 DUMONT Fabien 28 Sect° Motocross Etoile Auxonnaise MX2 0 0 0
29 163 PAGET Liam 29 AS Valdahonnaise MX2 0 0 0
30 303 PEQUIGNOT Raphael 30 Moto Club Portusien MX2 0 0 0
31 578 BOURQUE Lucas 31 Moto Club de Besançon-Gonsans MX2 0 0 0
32 677 BENELHOCINE Gabin 32 Amicale Moto des Fins MX2 0 0 0
33 631 PHILIPPE Louis 33 Moto Club de Besançon-Gonsans MX2 0 0 0
34 65 GUILLAUME Matteo 34 Union Motocycliste Baumoise MX2 0 0 0
35 654 FLUBACHER Thomas 35 Moto Club Haut Saonois MX2 0 0 0
36 973 JACQUEY Julien 36 Moto Club de Saint Rémy MX2 0 0 0
37 87 BEY Francois 37 Moto Club Etrabonne MX2 0 0 0
38 61 POINTURIER Steven 38 Moto Club Etrabonne MX2 0 0 0
39 217 DA SILVA BARBOSA David 39 Moto Club Etrabonne MX2 0 0 0
40 445 BRON Laurent 40 Moto Club Haut Saonois MX2 0 0 0

- DNF : Do Not Finish (non arrivé)
- DNS : Do Not Start (non parti)