Courses Bourgogne Franche-Comté Zone Est > Results

11 June 2022 @ Marnay
Motocross • Moto Club Marnaysien • LIGUE BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTÉ

194 participants

 

Results

  1. Scratch Espoir 85
  2. Scratch Minicross 65-85
  3. Scratch Open HC S-1
  4. Scratch Open HC S-2
  5. Scratch Open HC S-3
  6. Scratch Open HC S-4

Scratch Open HC S-3

Place Number Participant Rg/cat Club Classe Manche 1 Manche 2 Points
1 540 DIETRE Loris 1 Moto Club Etrabonne MX2 25 25 50
2 996 PIQUET Florian 2 Moto Club Andelot MX1 22 22 44
3 991 ROLLE Yannick 3 Moto Club Haut Saonois MX2 20 18 38
4 833 HERGLE Loic 4 MX TEAM BERSAILLIN MX2 18 16 34
5 362 PHILIPPE Paul 5 Union Motocycliste Baumoise MX1 11 20 31
6 57 BEY Brayan 6 MC Etrabonne 15 15 30
7 655 MONNIER Marc 7 Moto Club Haut Saonois MX1 16 11 27
8 512 LOMBARDET Arnaud 8 Moto Club Team Jura Cross MX1 12 10 22
9 219 GRANDPIERRE Alix 9 Moto Club de Saint Rémy MX2 14 8 22
10 549 CIPRIANI Thomas 10 Moto Club de Curny MX2 7 12 19
11 198 BALMER Lois 11 Moto Club De la Croix du Dan MX2 10 9 19
12 751 BRAHIER Clement 12 Mc Pouligney Lusans MX2 3 13 16
13 775 JOUQUIN Steven 13 Moto Club D Authoison MX2 8 7 15
14 886 GAUTRONNET Paul 14 Moto Club Haut Saonois MX1 0 14 14
15 606 JEANGRAND Anthony 15 Moto Club Mandeure MX1 13 0 13
16 543 RUHIER Dylan 16 Union Motocycliste Baumoise MX1 9 2 11
17 808 DONNET Quentin 17 Moto Club de Bermont MX2 4 6 10
18 401 QUIROT Jean Michel 18 Moto Club Etrabonne MX1 5 4 9
19 789 BEZ Alexandre 19 Moto Club Etrabonne MX2 6 3 9
20 294 QUITTET Valentin 20 Moto Club Team Jura Cross MX2 0 5 5
21 714 BOIS Dylan 21 Moto Club De la Croix du Dan MX2 2 1 3
22 488 CARTERON Francois 22 Moto Club Haut Saonois MX2 1 0 1
23 214 SALVI Marc 23 Moto Club Team Jura Cross MX2 0 0 0
24 199 AUGER Logan 24 Moto Club De la Croix du Dan MX2 0 0 0
25 425 BURKHALTER Johan 25 Moto Club Mandeure MX1 0 0 0
26 618 GRAMMONT Matthis 26 Moto Club Etrabonne MX2 0 0 0
27 448 DREYER Hugo 27 Moto Club de Curny MX2 0 0 0
28 803 BILLOTTET Dylan 28 Moto Club Haut Saonois MX2 0 0 0
29 145 GARNIER Romain 29 MX TEAM BERSAILLIN MX2 0 0 0
30 617 THELISSON Hugo 30 Moto Club de Curny MX2 0 0 0
31 391 JACQUOT Adrien 31 Moto Club Etrabonne MX1 0 0 0
32 445 BRON Laurent 32 Moto Club Haut Saonois MX2 0 0 0
33 513 FAIVRE Corentin 33 Moto Club de Besançon-Gonsans MX2 0 0 0
34 776 BOISOT Hugo 34 Moto Club D Authoison MX1 0 0 0
35 773 CHAMBREY Nicolas 35 Moto Club de Saint Rémy MX2 0 0 0
36 90 PETETIN Lilian 36 Moto Club Haut Saonois MX1 0 0 0
37 589 NOIR DIETRICH Jeremy 37 Moto Ecot Team Cuenin MX2 0 0 0

- DNF : Do Not Finish (non arrivé)
- DNS : Do Not Start (non parti)