Courses Bourgogne Franche-Comté Zone Est > Results

11 June 2022 @ Marnay
Motocross • Moto Club Marnaysien • LIGUE BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTÉ

194 participants

 

Results

  1. Scratch Espoir 85
  2. Scratch Minicross 65-85
  3. Scratch Open HC S-1
  4. Scratch Open HC S-2
  5. Scratch Open HC S-3
  6. Scratch Open HC S-4

Scratch Open HC S-4

Place Number Participant Rg/sc Classe Manche 1 Manche 2 Points
1 485 SCHMITT Alexis Moto Club Etrabonne 1 MX2 25 25 50
2 236 GROSJEAN Anthony Moto Club Marnaysien 1 MX2 20 22 42
3 886 GAUTRONNET Paul Union Motocycliste Doloise 1 22 20 42
4 894 BUTTET Leo Moto Club De Chay 1 MX2 18 18 36
5 523 WIRTH Kevin Moto Club Marnaysien 2 MX1 16 16 32
6 898 LAURENT Alexis Moto Club Haut Saonois 1 MX1 15 15 30
7 842 KOLLY Julien Moto Club de Curny 1 MX2 13 13 26
8 64 CAPLAIN Paul Moto Club Andelot 1 MX2 10 14 24
9 135 LIGIER Baptiste Union Motocycliste Baumoise 1 MX2 11 12 23
10 100 JUGUELET Anthony Moto Club Haut Saonois 2 MX1 12 10 22
11 922 BARRAND Theo Moto Club De Chay 2 MX2 14 7 21
12 515 CAPDET Mathieu Moto Club Moirans en Montagne 1 MX1 9 9 18
13 17 ROUSSEL Julien Moto Club du Val de Saône Open 1 MX1 7 8 15
14 213 ZOUGGAR Bilal Mc Pouligney Lusans 1 MX2 8 6 14
15 432 RAGOT Theo Moto Club Etrabonne 2 MX2 0 11 11
16 680 CUENOT Baptiste Union Motocycliste Baumoise 2 MX1 6 5 11
17 801 FOLTETE Tony Moto Club de Besançon-Gonsans 1 MX2 5 4 9
18 10 VERNOTTE Anthony Moto Club Marnaysien 3 MX2 4 3 7
19 252 ROGGERO Alexis Mc Pouligney Lusans 2 MX2 2 2 4
20 529 GACHE Maximilien Moto Club de Saint Joseph 1 MX2 3 1 4
21 357 CANTIN Arthur Union Motocycliste Baumoise 3 MX2 1 0 1
22 494 VUILLIER Romain Moto Club de Sainte Marie 1 MX2 0 0 0
23 285 PONCET Geoffrey MC Leuglay 1 MX1 0 0 0
24 26 CHAY Valentin Moto Club Andelot 2 MX2 0 0 0
25 913 MELINE Joseph MC Venarey Les Laumes 1 MX2 0 0 0
26 469 THEVENY Matteo A.S Loisirs Off Road 1 MX1 0 0 0
27 123 SIMONNEL Tom Moto Club Vauxois 1 MX2 0 0 0
28 976 PARIS Yannick MOTO VERTE JANCIGNY 1 MX1 0 0 0
29 723 LECOEUR Lyonel St Chamond Moto Sport 1 MX2 0 0 0
30 208 CHARTIER Valery MOTO VERTE JANCIGNY 2 MX1 0 0 0
31 524 CHEZY Jimmy Union Motocycliste Doloise 2 MX2 0 0 0
32 704 DUSSAULT Loic Motocross Charvieu 1 MX2 0 0 0
33 934 PARDONNET Marc Amicale Moto des Fins 1 MX2 0 0 0
34 251 PILLOT Sebastien Moto Club Marnaysien 4 MX1 0 0 0
35 766 NOIROT Jimmy Union Motocycliste Doloise 3 MX2 0 0 0
36 583 DE ROJAS Loic MC Venarey Les Laumes 2 MX1 0 0 0
37 205 DALOZ Christophe MOTO VERTE JANCIGNY 3 MX1 0 0 0
38 201 MATHIEU Luka MOTO VERTE JANCIGNY 4 MX2 0 0 0
39 843 GRANDCLAUDE Emilien Moto Club Haut Saonois 3 MX1 0 0 0

- DNF : Do Not Finish (non arrivé)
- DNS : Do Not Start (non parti)