CF National Mx2 à Mothern (67) > Results

30 June 2013 @ Mothern (67)
Motocross • Moto Club de Mothern • LIGUE GRAND EST

45 participants

 

Results

  1. Manche 1
  2. Manche 2
  3. MANCHE 3
  4. Général Journée

Général Journée

Place Number Participant Rg/cat Club Marque Meill. Tps Manche 1 Manche 2 Manche 3 Pts
1 28 LAURENT Thibault MX2 1 MC Haute Picardie Honda 1:31.385 25 25 25 75
2 617 CHIESA Aurelien MX2 2 MC Baldagos Yamaha 1:32.560 16 22 22 60
3 515 NICOLAS Mickael MX2 3 MC Saint Mihiel Yamaha 1:32.653 20 20 16 56
4 144 THOMAS Bastien MX2 4 MX 911 Yamaha 1:29.667 22 18 15 55
5 922 WICHT Gregory MX2 5 Ales Pôle Espoir Honda 1:39.261 18 16 20 54
6 167 MARTENS Daymond MX2 6 UM de la Marne KTM 1:39.302 13 13 11 37
7 828 DEVIGNES David MX2 7 Stanislas MC Yamaha 1:37.750 10 12 14 36
8 116 COHAS Pierre MX2 8 MC Plouer Sur Rance KTM 1:38.511 14 8 12 34
9 506 CRAEYE Julien MX2 9 UM de l'Aube Yamaha 1:34.900 15 11 8 34
10 474 BOULARD Bryan MX2 10 US Crepynoise Moto Kawasaki 1:36.185 0 14 18 32
11 547 LEJEUNE Alexandre MX2 11 UM Baumoise KTM 1:35.522 8 15 5 28
12 317 WEBER Matthieu MX2 12 MC Tout terrain Thionville Yamaha 1:38.313 12 9 4 25
13 750 THOREL Francois MX2 13 MC Quercitain KTM 1:37.901 9 0 13 22
14 781 BONNAMOUR Andy MX2 14 MC de Frangy Suzuki 1:40.766 11 0 10 21
15 139 DELDOSSI Andrea MX2 15 MC Rabastinois Suzuki 1:41.938 3 10 7 20
16 531 BIZET Nicolas MX2 16 MC Gravenchonnais Suzuki 1:42.283 6 7 0 13
17 801 VIAL Max MX2 17 MC Sassay Yamaha 1:42.084 0 2 9 11
18 608 ZAVETTORI Arnaud MX2 18 MC Brienon KTM 1:42.212 5 6 0 11
19 979 MARCEL David MX2 19 MC Des Granges Gontardes Kawasaki 1:36.307 7 3 0 10
20 997 SALMON Thibaut MX2 20 MX 911 Yamaha 1:41.474 4 5 0 9
21 660 MURE Florian MX2 21 Motocross Club Rhonalpin Yamaha 1:43.524 2 0 6 8
22 133 COMTE Maxence MX2 22 MC de l'Herbasse KTM 1:41.317 1 4 1 6
23 887 ROBERT Alexis MX2 23 MC Bergheim Husqvarna 1:44.723 0 1 3 4
24 874 BLEUZE Yannis MX2 24 Plainville MV Husqvarna 1:44.753 0 0 2 2
25 415 MAZZOCCHI Ludovic MX2 25 MC du Mas Rillier KTM 1:45.873 0 0 0 0
26 325 BURLET Jeff MX2 26 Saint Quentin Moto Passion Suzuki 1:47.530 0 0 0 0
27 691 BENTEO Aaron MX2 27 MC Espace Tout Terrain Yamaha 1:45.042 0 0 0 0
28 329 BIASIA Maxime MX2 28 MC Evasion 55 Yamaha 1:47.845 0 0 0 0
29 582 BOUCARD Mathieu MX2 29 UM Baumoise KTM 1:49.076 0 0 0 0
30 624 TASSONE Bryan MX2 30 Schweyen MX KTM 1:45.089 0 0 0 0
31 436 DONY Alexandre MX2 31 MC Saint Dié des Vosges Yamaha 1:47.624 0 0 0 0
32 554 CHANET Julian MX2 32 MC Haut Saonois Suzuki 1:48.219 0 0 0 0
33 862 BALTENWECK Kevin MX2 33 MC Bergheim Husqvarna 1:50.474 0 0 0 0
34 151 BALTENWECK Steven MX2 34 MC Bergheim Husqvarna 1:49.976 0 0 0 0
35 545 OUDIN Pierre MX2 35 UM Bitchoise Section Elsass Suzuki 1:45.936 0 0 0 0
36 232 FRIEDRICH Mickael MX2 36 MC de Mothern Suzuki 1:45.664 0 0 0 0
37 704 STEFANNI Gino MX2 37 MC Chauvinois Honda 1:39.814 0 0 0 0
38 941 NOEL Thomas MX2 38 MC Saint Mihiel Yamaha 1:50.655 0 0 0 0
39 816 FERRY Loic MX2 39 MC des 3 Lys de Saint Louis Kawasaki 1:45.427 0 0 0 0
40 961 FUCHS Fabien MX2 40 MC de Rixheim Kawasaki 1:49.287 0 0 0 0

- DNF : Do Not Finish (non arrivé)
- DNS : Do Not Start (non parti)