CF Mx Espoir 85 à St Chamond le Fay (42) > Results

6/7 July 2013 @ St Chamond le Fay (42)
Motocross • St Chamond Moto Sport • LIGUE AUVERGNE RHÔNE ALPES

35 participants

 

Results

  1. Manche 1
  2. Manche 2
  3. Manche 3
  4. Général Journée

Manche 1

Place Number Participant Rg/cat Club Marque Ec Préc. Tps tot Nb.trs Meill. Tps Au tr Ec.1er Tps.Tr Pts
1 871 BOISRAME Mathys 85 1 MC Romagne KTM - 00:18:07.860 9 1:59.473 4 - 1:59.947 25
2 115 GUILLAUME Bastien 85 2 Team Saint Yorre Motos KTM 0.950 00:18:08.810 9 1:58.576 5 0.950 2:00.314 22
3 248 BOMPAR Ludovic 85 3 MC du Circuit D'Albi KTM 17.354 00:18:26.164 9 2:00.786 5 18.304 2:04.247 20
4 211 LE GONIDEC Paul 85 4 ASM Pau Moto Verte KTM 4.650 00:18:30.814 9 2:00.993 5 22.954 2:04.141 18
5 283 TORIANI Enzo 85 5 MC Livradois KTM 7.561 00:18:38.375 9 2:01.601 4 30.515 2:04.874 16
6 212 BRIATTE Clement 85 6 Plainville MV Yamaha 4.405 00:18:42.780 9 2:02.821 8 34.920 2:04.502 15
7 56 SOT Maxime 85 7 UM de l'Aube KTM 9.863 00:18:52.643 9 2:04.421 5 44.783 2:07.180 14
8 98 RUFFIER Raphael 85 8 MC Organisation KTM 6.957 00:18:59.600 9 2:02.083 9 51.740 2:02.083 13
9 321 DOUAUD Enzo 85 9 MC Sucéen KTM 2.118 00:19:01.718 9 2:04.534 8 53.858 2:04.686 12
10 99 BORDIGNON Damien 85 10 MC de L'Agenais KTM 6.273 00:19:07.991 9 2:04.911 5 1:00.131 2:09.930 11
11 24 CHARLIER Maxime 85 11 MC les Gaulois KTM 8.099 00:19:16.090 9 2:05.392 5 1:08.230 2:07.049 10
12 15 ROUSSALY Julien 85 12 MC du Montalet KTM 2.614 00:19:18.704 9 2:06.264 7 1:10.844 2:06.980 9
13 188 BATISTA Tom 85 13 MC de Montluçon KTM 2.886 00:19:21.590 9 2:06.091 4 1:13.730 2:08.131 8
14 811 FONVIEILLE Calvin 85 14 MC Naves Castres KTM 3.441 00:19:25.031 9 2:04.680 8 1:17.171 2:06.521 7
15 38 BONIN Jeremy 85 15 MC St Barthélémy de Vals KTM 11.696 00:19:36.727 9 2:07.741 3 1:28.867 2:11.816 6
16 70 VINEL Shaun 85 16 MC Rouquettois KTM 5.243 00:19:41.970 9 2:08.946 2 1:34.110 2:09.052 5
17 916 FERRO Melvin 85 17 MC la Fare les Oliviers Yamaha 0.637 00:19:42.607 9 2:08.242 6 1:34.747 2:08.476 4
18 226 LAMARQUE Mickael 85 18 MC Catalan KTM 5.681 00:19:48.288 9 2:07.184 7 1:40.428 2:08.442 3
19 101 WERLE Dorian 85 19 ASM Guisseny KTM 4.828 00:19:53.116 9 2:09.339 2 1:45.256 2:11.501 2
20 131 CHAMBON Antoine 85 20 MC Yssingelais KTM 11.795 00:20:04.911 9 2:10.946 5 1:57.051 2:12.205 1
21 151 VASSEL Dany 85 21 MC de Donnery Yamaha 1.279 00:20:06.190 9 2:07.908 2 1:58.330 2:14.451 0
22 14 CALISTRI Anthony 85 22 Vero MC de Corse KTM 10.761 00:20:16.951 9 2:09.786 6 2:09.091 2:11.708 0
23 398 MIOQUE Josselin 85 23 Saint Valéry Motocross KTM 2.015 00:20:18.966 9 2:08.883 2 2:11.106 2:18.182 0
24 102 BAJARD Tristan 85 24 MC Dardon Gueugnon KTM 1 Tr. 00:18:23.370 8 2:14.932 7 1 Tr. 2:15.689 0
25 120 TRETON Alcide 85 25 MC Cloysien TM 7.601 00:18:30.971 8 2:13.717 6 1 Tr. 2:20.102 0
26 62 BRANCO Kilian 85 26 MC des Abers KTM 19.497 00:18:50.468 8 2:15.965 4 1 Tr. 2:26.101 0
27 31 PASSET Florian 85 27 St Chamond Moto Sport KTM 6.673 00:18:57.141 8 2:17.152 5 1 Tr. 2:26.859 0
28 231 CLERC Rudy 85 28 Team Saint Yorre Motos Kawasaki 6.249 00:19:03.390 8 2:19.750 6 1 Tr. 2:23.393 0
29 117 KOLLY Julien 85 29 Flèche Moto de Beynost Suzuki 26.365 00:19:29.755 8 2:18.365 3 1 Tr. 2:38.826 0
30 28 POURAT Jeremy 85 30 Team Saint Yorre Motos Yamaha 44.806 00:20:14.561 8 2:24.374 2 1 Tr. 2:31.074 0
31 377 SAHUC Mickael 85 31 Team Cross Aubenas KTM 5 Tr. 00:07:20.059 3 2:22.243 2 6 Tr. 2:25.493 0
32 80 MAUCLAIRE Quentin 85 32 MC des 3 Communes Yamaha 1 Tr. 00:04:36.562 2 2:09.803 2 7 Tr. 2:09.803 0
33 18 POISSON Louis 85 33 MC Berry KTM 52.457 00:05:29.019 2 2:56.027 2 7 Tr. 2:56.027 0
34 121 BONNAUDIN Julien 85 34 Ride On KTM - - 0 - 0 - - 0
35 13 PASTORET Romuald 85 35 MC Haut Saonois Kawasaki - - 0 - 0 - - 0

- DNF : Do Not Finish (non arrivé)
- DNS : Do Not Start (non parti)