CF Mx Espoir 85 à St Chamond le Fay (42) > Results

6/7 July 2013 @ St Chamond le Fay (42)
Motocross • St Chamond Moto Sport • LIGUE AUVERGNE RHÔNE ALPES

35 participants

 

Results

  1. Manche 1
  2. Manche 2
  3. Manche 3
  4. Général Journée

Manche 2

Place Number Participant Rg/cat Club Marque Ec Préc. Tps tot Nb.trs Meill. Tps Au tr Ec.1er Tps.Tr Pts
1 871 BOISRAME Mathys 85 1 MC Romagne KTM - 00:17:55.429 9 1:58.482 7 - 2:00.160 25
2 115 GUILLAUME Bastien 85 2 Team Saint Yorre Motos KTM 0.747 00:17:56.176 9 1:58.569 2 0.747 1:58.850 22
3 248 BOMPAR Ludovic 85 3 MC du Circuit D'Albi KTM 21.574 00:18:17.750 9 2:01.020 6 22.321 2:02.284 20
4 98 RUFFIER Raphael 85 4 MC Organisation KTM 6.061 00:18:23.811 9 2:00.427 5 28.382 2:01.791 18
5 211 LE GONIDEC Paul 85 5 ASM Pau Moto Verte KTM 8.847 00:18:32.658 9 2:00.446 5 37.229 2:01.663 16
6 321 DOUAUD Enzo 85 6 MC Sucéen KTM 2.014 00:18:34.672 9 2:02.815 3 39.243 2:03.257 15
7 283 TORIANI Enzo 85 7 MC Livradois KTM 0.665 00:18:35.337 9 2:01.578 6 39.908 2:02.416 14
8 811 FONVIEILLE Calvin 85 8 MC Naves Castres KTM 5.446 00:18:40.783 9 2:01.721 5 45.354 2:07.283 13
9 212 BRIATTE Clement 85 9 Plainville MV Yamaha 12.061 00:18:52.844 9 2:02.358 7 57.415 2:05.838 12
10 99 BORDIGNON Damien 85 10 MC de L'Agenais KTM 3.009 00:18:55.853 9 2:03.389 4 1:00.424 2:07.401 11
11 15 ROUSSALY Julien 85 11 MC du Montalet KTM 10.018 00:19:05.871 9 2:05.988 7 1:10.442 2:06.818 10
12 188 BATISTA Tom 85 12 MC de Montluçon KTM 3.094 00:19:08.965 9 2:05.346 5 1:13.536 2:07.399 9
13 226 LAMARQUE Mickael 85 13 MC Catalan KTM 4.788 00:19:13.753 9 2:05.935 8 1:18.324 2:07.699 8
14 80 MAUCLAIRE Quentin 85 14 MC des 3 Communes Yamaha 3.163 00:19:16.916 9 2:07.281 7 1:21.487 2:09.980 7
15 398 MIOQUE Josselin 85 15 Saint Valéry Motocross KTM 9.470 00:19:26.386 9 2:07.389 5 1:30.957 2:08.442 6
16 70 VINEL Shaun 85 16 MC Rouquettois KTM 2.264 00:19:28.650 9 2:07.260 8 1:33.221 2:09.830 5
17 24 CHARLIER Maxime 85 17 MC les Gaulois KTM 2.354 00:19:31.004 9 2:07.381 6 1:35.575 2:10.212 4
18 18 POISSON Louis 85 18 MC Berry KTM 5.347 00:19:36.351 9 2:06.813 2 1:40.922 2:09.133 3
19 916 FERRO Melvin 85 19 MC la Fare les Oliviers Yamaha 1.944 00:19:38.295 9 2:07.584 5 1:42.866 2:10.587 2
20 131 CHAMBON Antoine 85 20 MC Yssingelais KTM 5.852 00:19:44.147 9 2:09.475 5 1:48.718 2:10.328 1
21 151 VASSEL Dany 85 21 MC de Donnery Yamaha 0.785 00:19:44.932 9 2:08.935 5 1:49.503 2:10.735 0
22 38 BONIN Jeremy 85 22 MC St Barthélémy de Vals KTM 1 Tr. 00:17:57.966 8 2:09.021 2 1 Tr. 2:14.872 0
23 14 CALISTRI Anthony 85 23 Vero MC de Corse KTM 9.205 00:18:07.171 8 2:10.479 7 1 Tr. 2:12.930 0
24 120 TRETON Alcide 85 24 MC Cloysien TM 0.515 00:18:07.686 8 2:14.115 5 1 Tr. 2:16.038 0
25 102 BAJARD Tristan 85 25 MC Dardon Gueugnon KTM 8.655 00:18:16.341 8 2:13.460 4 1 Tr. 2:14.713 0
26 117 KOLLY Julien 85 26 Flèche Moto de Beynost Suzuki 1.467 00:18:17.808 8 2:12.355 4 1 Tr. 2:14.694 0
27 13 PASTORET Romuald 85 27 MC Haut Saonois Kawasaki 16.179 00:18:33.987 8 2:14.268 3 1 Tr. 2:26.004 0
28 231 CLERC Rudy 85 28 Team Saint Yorre Motos Kawasaki 1.397 00:18:35.384 8 2:16.534 5 1 Tr. 2:19.608 0
29 101 WERLE Dorian 85 29 ASM Guisseny KTM 4.756 00:18:40.140 8 2:11.521 4 1 Tr. 2:16.035 0
30 31 PASSET Florian 85 30 St Chamond Moto Sport KTM 1:15.056 00:19:55.196 8 2:15.702 3 1 Tr. 2:19.210 0
31 28 POURAT Jeremy 85 31 Team Saint Yorre Motos Yamaha 28.670 00:20:23.866 8 2:23.296 2 1 Tr. 2:31.664 0
32 56 SOT Maxime 85 32 UM de l'Aube KTM 3 Tr. 00:12:06.614 5 2:06.983 3 4 Tr. 3:30.590 0
33 121 BONNAUDIN Julien 85 33 Ride On KTM 3 Tr. 00:05:29.962 2 2:55.038 2 7 Tr. 2:55.038 0
34 62 BRANCO Kilian 85 34 MC des Abers KTM 4:09.556 00:09:39.518 2 7:15.673 2 7 Tr. 7:15.673 0

- DNF : Do Not Finish (non arrivé)
- DNS : Do Not Start (non parti)