CF Mx Espoir 85 à St Chamond le Fay (42) > Results

6/7 July 2013 @ St Chamond le Fay (42)
Motocross • St Chamond Moto Sport • LIGUE AUVERGNE RHÔNE ALPES

35 participants

 

Results

  1. Manche 1
  2. Manche 2
  3. Manche 3
  4. Général Journée

Manche 3

Place Number Participant Rg/cat Club Marque Ec Préc. Tps tot Nb.trs Meill. Tps Au tr Ec.1er Tps.Tr Pts
1 871 BOISRAME Mathys 85 1 MC Romagne KTM - 00:18:03.357 9 1:59.621 4 - 1:59.805 25
2 115 GUILLAUME Bastien 85 2 Team Saint Yorre Motos KTM 0.599 00:18:03.956 9 1:59.413 4 0.599 2:00.140 22
3 211 LE GONIDEC Paul 85 3 ASM Pau Moto Verte KTM 14.721 00:18:18.677 9 1:59.653 7 15.320 2:00.460 20
4 98 RUFFIER Raphael 85 4 MC Organisation KTM 3.176 00:18:21.853 9 1:59.865 7 18.496 2:01.001 18
5 811 FONVIEILLE Calvin 85 5 MC Naves Castres KTM 22.252 00:18:44.105 9 2:02.494 4 40.748 2:05.006 16
6 283 TORIANI Enzo 85 6 MC Livradois KTM 1.223 00:18:45.328 9 2:01.135 9 41.971 2:01.135 15
7 212 BRIATTE Clement 85 7 Plainville MV Yamaha 7.733 00:18:53.061 9 2:02.924 3 49.704 2:08.358 14
8 188 BATISTA Tom 85 8 MC de Montluçon KTM 17.427 00:19:10.488 9 2:05.874 6 1:07.131 2:09.748 13
9 56 SOT Maxime 85 9 UM de l'Aube KTM 7.934 00:19:18.422 9 2:06.300 6 1:15.065 2:09.936 12
10 15 ROUSSALY Julien 85 10 MC du Montalet KTM 5.069 00:19:23.491 9 2:07.403 3 1:20.134 2:10.077 11
11 99 BORDIGNON Damien 85 11 MC de L'Agenais KTM 5.305 00:19:28.796 9 2:06.737 8 1:25.439 2:09.421 10
12 18 POISSON Louis 85 12 MC Berry KTM 5.565 00:19:34.361 9 2:06.548 7 1:31.004 2:08.592 9
13 226 LAMARQUE Mickael 85 13 MC Catalan KTM 1.209 00:19:35.570 9 2:06.576 7 1:32.213 2:08.908 8
14 80 MAUCLAIRE Quentin 85 14 MC des 3 Communes Yamaha 1.129 00:19:36.699 9 2:07.351 4 1:33.342 2:09.384 7
15 321 DOUAUD Enzo 85 15 MC Sucéen KTM 7.864 00:19:44.563 9 2:06.718 6 1:41.206 2:08.398 6
16 398 MIOQUE Josselin 85 16 Saint Valéry Motocross KTM 9.972 00:19:54.535 9 2:10.176 2 1:51.178 2:14.242 5
17 151 VASSEL Dany 85 17 MC de Donnery Yamaha 3.469 00:19:58.004 9 2:07.710 3 1:54.647 2:25.290 4
18 14 CALISTRI Anthony 85 18 Vero MC de Corse KTM 1.069 00:19:59.073 9 2:09.464 4 1:55.716 2:15.281 3
19 24 CHARLIER Maxime 85 19 MC les Gaulois KTM 8.753 00:20:07.826 9 2:10.115 8 2:04.469 2:13.729 2
20 121 BONNAUDIN Julien 85 20 Ride On KTM 7.381 00:20:15.207 9 2:09.556 8 2:11.850 2:13.596 1
21 38 BONIN Jeremy 85 21 MC St Barthélémy de Vals KTM 5.310 00:20:20.517 9 2:11.229 7 2:17.160 2:20.859 0
22 916 FERRO Melvin 85 22 MC la Fare les Oliviers Yamaha 4.761 00:20:25.278 9 2:08.925 4 2:21.921 2:31.727 0
23 101 WERLE Dorian 85 23 ASM Guisseny KTM 1 Tr. 00:18:05.872 8 2:12.163 3 1 Tr. 2:14.471 0
24 13 PASTORET Romuald 85 24 MC Haut Saonois Kawasaki 29.258 00:18:35.130 8 2:16.662 3 1 Tr. 2:17.768 0
25 117 KOLLY Julien 85 25 Flèche Moto de Beynost Suzuki 1.475 00:18:36.605 8 2:15.032 8 1 Tr. 2:15.032 0
26 102 BAJARD Tristan 85 26 MC Dardon Gueugnon KTM 20.161 00:18:56.766 8 2:17.682 4 1 Tr. 2:22.973 0
27 231 CLERC Rudy 85 27 Team Saint Yorre Motos Kawasaki 30.947 00:19:27.713 8 2:20.732 2 1 Tr. 2:23.435 0
28 28 POURAT Jeremy 85 28 Team Saint Yorre Motos Yamaha 1:01.107 00:20:28.820 8 2:27.673 2 1 Tr. 2:34.073 0
29 31 PASSET Florian 85 29 St Chamond Moto Sport KTM 2 Tr. 00:20:01.995 6 2:19.899 2 3 Tr. 2:31.628 0
30 248 BOMPAR Ludovic 85 30 MC du Circuit D'Albi KTM 1 Tr. 00:11:14.626 5 2:01.890 3 4 Tr. 3:02.367 0
31 120 TRETON Alcide 85 31 MC Cloysien TM 53.516 00:12:08.142 5 2:11.473 3 4 Tr. 2:53.700 0
32 70 VINEL Shaun 85 32 MC Rouquettois KTM 3 Tr. 00:04:34.652 2 2:15.457 2 7 Tr. 2:15.457 0
33 62 BRANCO Kilian 85 33 MC des Abers KTM 1 Tr. 00:02:28.814 1 - 0 8 Tr. 2:28.814 0
34 131 CHAMBON Antoine 85 34 MC Yssingelais KTM - - 0 - 0 - - 0

- DNF : Do Not Finish (non arrivé)
- DNS : Do Not Start (non parti)