Championnat Languedoc - Roussillon > Results

5 April 2015 @ la viére Saint-Thibéry (34)
Motocross • Moto Club de Saint Thibery • LIGUE OCCITANIE

181 participants

 

Results

  1. 125cc Scratch Manche 1
  2. Veteran Ligue Manche 1
  3. 125cc Ligue Manche 1
  4. 125cc Ligue Manche 2
  5. 125cc Scratch Manche 2
  6. Veteran Ligue Manche 2
  7. MX1 Scratch Manche 1
  8. MX1 Ligue Manche 1
  9. MX1 Scratch Manche 2
  10. MX1 Ligue Manche 2
  11. MX2 Scratch Manche 1
  12. MX2 Ligue Manche 1
  13. MX2 Scratch Manche 2
  14. MX2 Ligue Manche 2

125cc Ligue Manche 1

Place Number Participant Rg/sc Club Tr Temps Moy/Ec Meill. Tour Pts
1 132 VANDELEENE Romain Senior 1 Moto Club de Saint Thibery 11 50:16.014 00:05.127 01:58.268 50
2 325 MONZO Melvin Junior 1 Moto Club Aspiranais 11 50:16.715 00:05.828 01:59.579 48
3 291 SERIEYS Anthony Junior 2 Moto Club Aspiranais 11 50:38.143 00:27.256 02:00.704 46
4 126 LEOPOLD Dylan Junior 3 Villeneuve Moto Loisirs 11 50:51.845 00:40.958 01:59.151 44
5 800 VERLAGUET Brice Junior 4 Moto club Sommierois 11 51:47.877 01:36.990 02:04.853 40
5 223 PIQUET Axel Junior 4 Moto Club Catalan 11 51:31.919 01:21.032 02:04.341 42
7 131 CALAS Enzo Junior 6 Moto Club Le Boulou 11 51:51.426 01:40.539 02:06.584 39
8 337 BEILLARD Calvin Junior 7 Cevennes Off Road 11 52:05.407 01:54.520 02:07.083 38
9 232 ANDREO Nicolas Junior 8 Alès Pôle Espoir 11 52:07.708 01:56.821 02:09.596 37
10 977 PERPINAN Theo Junior 9 Moto Club Aspiranais 11 52:20.989 02:10.102 02:07.573 36
11 226 BONMARCHAND Antoine Junior 10 AS SP Moto Corbere les Cabanes 10 50:40.136 10 Trs 02:12.931 35
12 58 ARLAUD Thierry Senior 2 Villeneuve Moto Loisirs 10 50:51.691 00:11.555 02:12.717 34
13 811 VERLAGUET Geoffrey Junior 11 Moto club Sommierois 10 50:59.994 00:19.858 02:08.055 33
14 59 NEFFLA Sofiane Junior 12 Moto Club D'Alairac en Malepere 10 51:13.519 00:33.383 02:15.418 32
15 97 CABROL Gaetan Junior 13 Moto Club Aspiranais 10 52:03.442 01:23.306 02:18.238 31
16 228 FLENET Tom Junior 14 Moto Club Aspiranais 10 52:25.656 01:45.520 02:21.237 30
17 234 JIMENEZ Jorge Junior 15 Moto club Sommierois 9 50:56.959 00:29.121 02:29.086 29
18 26 FONSECA Daniel Senior 3 Moto Club D'Alairac en Malepere 9 51:19.259 00:51.421 02:31.665 28
19 734 RIBE Andre Junior 16 Moto Club Aspiranais 9 51:22.383 00:54.545 02:31.012 27
20 4 ITIER Camille Féminine 1 Moto Club Aspiranais 9 51:23.523 00:55.685 02:29.255 26
21 359 COUDRE Loick Senior 4 Moto Club de Saint Thibery 8 50:48.903 00:26.664 02:38.370 25
22 104 CALVET Laura Féminine 2 Moto Club de Saint Thibery 8 52:02.714 01:40.475 02:42.353 24
23 184 MEFFRE Ludovic Senior 5 Moto Club de Saint Thibery 7 51:53.068 09:00.571 03:02.845 23
24 655 TARRIUS Julien Junior 17 Moto Club Saint Thibery 7 53:05.320 10:12.823 02:22.924 22
25 11 KASAZIAN Kevin Senior 6 Moto Club Aspiranais 5 42:00.498 5 Trs 02:18.479 21

- DNF : Do Not Finish (non arrivé)
- DNS : Do Not Start (non parti)