Championnat Languedoc - Roussillon > Results

5 April 2015 @ la viére Saint-Thibéry (34)
Motocross • Moto Club de Saint Thibery • LIGUE OCCITANIE

181 participants

 

Results

  1. 125cc Scratch Manche 1
  2. Veteran Ligue Manche 1
  3. 125cc Ligue Manche 1
  4. 125cc Ligue Manche 2
  5. 125cc Scratch Manche 2
  6. Veteran Ligue Manche 2
  7. MX1 Scratch Manche 1
  8. MX1 Ligue Manche 1
  9. MX1 Scratch Manche 2
  10. MX1 Ligue Manche 2
  11. MX2 Scratch Manche 1
  12. MX2 Ligue Manche 1
  13. MX2 Scratch Manche 2
  14. MX2 Ligue Manche 2

MX1 Scratch Manche 2

Place Number Participant Rg/sc Tr Temps Moy/Ec Meill. Tour Pts
1 551 LAURENS Romain HL 1 12 22:59.790 12 Trs 01:50.897 50
2 550 LEBEAU Cyril HL 2 12 23:34.473 00:34.683 01:55.260 48
3 33 PERUZZETTO Jerome Ligue 1 12 23:43.505 00:43.715 01:53.445 46
4 275 BOMBIN Nicolas HL 3 12 23:51.190 00:51.400 01:57.387 44
5 357 ROMERO Robert Ligue 2 12 23:55.337 00:55.547 01:55.243 42
6 70 GALIBERT Anthony Ligue 3 12 23:59.859 01:00.069 01:57.648 40
7 429 MAURE Clement HL 4 12 24:01.832 01:02.042 01:56.218 39
8 111 TOUTIN Jordan Ligue 4 12 24:07.012 01:07.222 01:58.297 38
9 925 ESTEVE Jeremy HL 5 12 24:11.350 01:11.560 01:57.506 37
10 22 REMON Jerome Ligue 5 12 24:25.688 01:25.898 01:58.095 36
11 217 FAUGERON Guillaume HL 6 12 24:26.788 01:26.998 01:58.800 35
12 399 DENOVE Anthony HL 7 12 24:51.843 01:52.053 02:02.209 34
13 16 LUQUE Jean-Sebastien Ligue 6 12 24:55.017 01:55.227 01:59.955 33
14 821 FARROBA Jonathan Ligue 7 11 23:00.595 11 Trs 02:01.436 32
15 733 DUNE Geoffrey HL 8 11 23:01.643 00:01.048 02:02.275 31
16 146 CATHALA Cedric Ligue 8 11 23:15.182 00:14.587 02:03.145 30
17 121 RICO Remi Ligue 9 11 23:21.833 00:21.238 02:02.996 29
18 795 PIERANGELI Kevin HL 9 11 23:30.970 00:30.375 02:05.728 28
19 118 SICRE Ludovic HL 10 11 23:47.862 00:47.267 02:04.979 27
20 219 LALICHE Loic Ligue 10 11 24:01.205 01:00.610 02:04.761 26
21 187 MOLINARI Mathieu Ligue 11 11 24:06.377 01:05.782 02:07.760 25
22 85 STEFANIDES Bruno Ligue 12 11 24:08.151 01:07.556 02:02.169 24
23 410 DORIGO David HL 11 11 24:10.200 01:09.605 02:07.976 23
24 686 GERME Cedric Ligue 13 11 24:17.119 01:16.524 02:01.474 22
25 202 GRANIER Loic HL 12 11 24:32.831 01:32.236 02:10.855 21
26 129 BOURRELLY Franck Ligue 14 11 24:50.245 01:49.650 02:10.186 20
27 891 PLAZA Folco Ligue 15 11 24:51.068 01:50.473 02:07.413 19
28 55 DI RAIMONDO Alexandre Ligue 16 11 25:05.939 02:05.344 02:09.308 18
29 10 BARBIER Alain Ligue 17 11 25:16.378 02:15.783 02:11.997 17
30 122 MARTINEZ Cyril Ligue 18 10 23:07.496 10 Trs 02:10.859 16
31 220 CHABOT Eric Ligue 19 10 23:19.850 00:12.354 02:13.211 15
32 427 NOGUEIRA Jeremy Ligue 20 10 23:30.127 00:22.631 02:10.934 14
33 102 ZOUYENE Gautier Ligue 21 10 23:41.154 00:33.658 02:17.823 13
34 780 FRANCOIS Sylvain HL 13 10 24:35.830 01:28.334 02:12.409 12
35 88 FABRE Gwenael Ligue 22 10 24:36.534 01:29.038 02:14.778 11
36 986 LANDES Benjamin HL 14 10 24:51.617 01:44.121 02:16.426 10
37 64 HERFOUFI Saad Ligue 23 8 19:28.928 8 Trs 02:11.903 9
38 747 AUBRUCHET Damien Ligue 24 5 12:35.655 5 Trs 02:24.927 8

- DNF : Do Not Finish (non arrivé)
- DNS : Do Not Start (non parti)