Championnat Languedoc - Roussillon > Results

5 April 2015 @ la viére Saint-Thibéry (34)
Motocross • Moto Club de Saint Thibery • LIGUE OCCITANIE

181 participants

 

Results

  1. 125cc Scratch Manche 1
  2. Veteran Ligue Manche 1
  3. 125cc Ligue Manche 1
  4. 125cc Ligue Manche 2
  5. 125cc Scratch Manche 2
  6. Veteran Ligue Manche 2
  7. MX1 Scratch Manche 1
  8. MX1 Ligue Manche 1
  9. MX1 Scratch Manche 2
  10. MX1 Ligue Manche 2
  11. MX2 Scratch Manche 1
  12. MX2 Ligue Manche 1
  13. MX2 Scratch Manche 2
  14. MX2 Ligue Manche 2

MX2 Scratch Manche 1

Place Number Participant Rg/cat Tr Temps Moy/Ec Meill. Tour Pts
1 718 GIRAUD Henri HL 1 12 22:46.653 12 Trs 01:51.827 50
2 618 PEYRAS Jimmy Ligue 1 12 23:28.579 00:41.926 01:52.386 48
3 363 MARTINEZ Dorian Ligue 2 12 23:29.764 00:43.111 01:54.278 46
4 177 BRUNO Jerome Ligue 3 12 24:04.967 01:18.314 01:57.385 44
5 20 CAVAILHES Vincent Ligue 4 12 24:54.056 02:07.403 02:01.976 42
6 990 RIBO Yohan Ligue 5 11 22:48.422 11 Trs 02:00.496 40
7 452 AMATA Allan HL 2 11 23:14.311 00:25.889 02:02.005 39
8 833 BRUNO Andrea Ligue 6 11 23:24.421 00:35.999 02:05.026 38
9 299 BUISSON Sonny Ligue 7 11 23:32.858 00:44.436 02:05.802 37
10 76 VINTER Jeremy Ligue 8 11 23:39.908 00:51.486 02:04.101 36
11 421 GUILLON Tom Ligue 9 11 23:45.716 00:57.294 02:05.862 35
12 725 BOSSARD Steven HL 3 11 23:55.192 01:06.770 02:07.474 34
13 23 CHRISTOL Yannick Ligue 10 11 23:58.839 01:10.417 02:07.931 33
14 931 ROUSSEL Lauric Ligue 11 11 24:07.198 01:18.776 02:08.721 32
15 63 JIMENEZ Geoffrey Ligue 12 11 24:14.202 01:25.780 02:07.533 31
16 799 COUZINIER Arnaud HL 4 11 24:15.064 01:26.642 02:06.024 30
17 391 URZEDOWSKI Thomas Ligue 13 11 24:27.933 01:39.511 02:07.923 29
18 68 SEGUR Roxan Ligue 14 11 24:32.867 01:44.445 02:10.300 28
19 17 CAZALET Kevin Ligue 15 11 24:33.730 01:45.308 02:09.034 27
20 310 BOULO Christophe HL 5 11 24:37.051 01:48.629 02:10.414 26
21 43 ROBERT Mickael HL 6 11 24:40.867 01:52.445 02:10.022 25
22 823 RAHMOUNI Mehdi Ligue 16 11 24:56.276 02:07.854 02:11.196 24
23 36 SANCHEZ Mathieu Ligue 17 11 24:59.244 02:10.822 02:11.707 23
24 344 ALLOUCHERIE Pierre Ligue 18 10 22:59.690 10 Trs 02:10.176 22
25 347 BENEZECH Anthony Ligue 19 10 23:02.290 00:02.600 02:14.224 21
26 98 BOCHKOVITCH Francois Ligue 20 10 23:07.761 00:08.071 02:10.947 20
27 818 SHAURLI Anthony 1 10 23:14.378 00:14.688 02:09.037 19
28 100 ITOUA Nicolas Ligue 21 10 23:15.990 00:16.300 02:10.611 18
29 155 CORBALAN Adrien Ligue 22 10 23:21.604 00:21.914 02:14.999 17
30 233 DA COSTA Christopher Ligue 23 10 23:38.237 00:38.547 02:15.682 16
31 914 SABLAIROLES D 2 10 24:08.950 01:09.260 02:13.803 15
32 635 THOME Jeremy Ligue 24 10 24:42.192 01:42.502 02:19.651 14
33 38 VICO Alexandre Ligue 25 10 24:53.449 01:53.759 02:21.409 13
34 194 LAIN Dylan Ligue 26 9 23:22.277 9 Trs 02:15.076 12
35 197 HERSZT Julien HL 7 9 23:38.627 00:16.350 02:26.528 11
36 289 POUGET Thomas Ligue 27 9 23:47.811 00:25.534 02:09.491 10
37 205 VERLAGUET Sylvain Ligue 28 8 20:17.259 8 Trs 02:07.823 9
38 106 CASTAILLET Benoit Ligue 29 7 14:57.500 7 Trs 02:04.898 8
39 67 ROUSSEL Thibault Ligue 30 5 11:08.552 5 Trs 02:08.907 7
40 14 VALLA Loic Ligue 31 5 11:34.324 00:25.772 02:11.689 6
41 6 DUFFOUR Gautier Ligue 32 2 5:35.156 2 Trs 02:27.942 5
42 114 LACOMBE Elie Ligue 33 1 2:52.163 1 Tr 4

- DNF : Do Not Finish (non arrivé)
- DNS : Do Not Start (non parti)