Championnat Languedoc - Roussillon > Results

5 April 2015 @ la viére Saint-Thibéry (34)
Motocross • Moto Club de Saint Thibery • LIGUE OCCITANIE

181 participants

 

Results

  1. 125cc Scratch Manche 1
  2. Veteran Ligue Manche 1
  3. 125cc Ligue Manche 1
  4. 125cc Ligue Manche 2
  5. 125cc Scratch Manche 2
  6. Veteran Ligue Manche 2
  7. MX1 Scratch Manche 1
  8. MX1 Ligue Manche 1
  9. MX1 Scratch Manche 2
  10. MX1 Ligue Manche 2
  11. MX2 Scratch Manche 1
  12. MX2 Ligue Manche 1
  13. MX2 Scratch Manche 2
  14. MX2 Ligue Manche 2

MX1 Scratch Manche 1

Place Number Participant Rg/cat Tr Temps Moy/Ec Meill. Tour Pts
1 33 PERUZZETTO Jerome Ligue 1 12 22:56.336 12 Trs 01:52.363 50
2 551 LAURENS Romain HL 1 12 23:02.869 00:06.533 @01:51.634 48
3 550 LEBEAU Cyril HL 2 12 23:30.813 00:34.477 01:54.328 46
4 429 MAURE Clement HL 3 12 23:35.185 00:38.849 01:55.056 44
5 275 BOMBIN Nicolas HL 4 12 23:49.941 00:53.605 01:55.416 42
6 217 FAUGERON Guillaume HL 5 12 23:51.440 00:55.104 01:55.701 40
7 925 ESTEVE Jeremy HL 6 12 23:51.592 00:55.256 01:55.526 39
8 357 ROMERO Robert Ligue 2 12 23:58.926 01:02.590 01:53.133 38
9 70 GALIBERT Anthony Ligue 3 12 24:24.703 01:28.367 01:55.247 37
10 16 LUQUE Jean-Sebastien Ligue 4 12 24:25.529 01:29.193 01:57.760 36
11 821 FARROBA Jonathan Ligue 5 12 24:52.972 01:56.636 01:59.211 35
12 399 DENOVE Anthony HL 7 12 24:53.959 01:57.623 02:00.607 34
13 85 STEFANIDES Bruno Ligue 6 12 24:55.741 01:59.405 02:01.954 33
14 22 REMON Jerome Ligue 7 12 25:01.551 02:05.215 01:57.972 32
15 121 RICO Remi Ligue 8 11 23:06.147 11 Trs 02:01.185 31
16 795 PIERANGELI Kevin HL 8 11 23:23.019 00:16.872 02:02.857 30
17 111 TOUTIN Jordan Ligue 9 11 23:25.383 00:19.236 01:56.416 29
18 339 BUCHBACH Yoann HL 9 11 23:25.896 00:19.749 02:04.648 28
19 686 GERME Cedric Ligue 10 11 23:44.294 00:38.147 02:01.225 27
20 187 MOLINARI Mathieu Ligue 11 11 23:44.761 00:38.614 02:05.678 26
21 202 GRANIER Loic HL 10 11 24:03.546 00:57.399 02:06.601 25
22 219 LALICHE Loic Ligue 12 11 24:08.624 01:02.477 02:06.782 24
23 55 DI RAIMONDO Alexandre Ligue 13 11 24:18.829 01:12.682 02:08.559 23
24 118 SICRE Ludovic HL 11 11 24:21.923 01:15.776 02:06.856 22
25 146 CATHALA Cedric Ligue 14 11 24:40.988 01:34.841 02:03.011 21
26 129 BOURRELLY Franck Ligue 15 11 24:43.737 01:37.590 02:06.256 20
27 891 PLAZA Folco Ligue 16 11 24:50.485 01:44.338 02:08.770 19
28 122 MARTINEZ Cyril Ligue 17 11 24:55.485 01:49.338 02:10.600 18
29 64 HERFOUFI Saad Ligue 18 11 25:03.827 01:57.680 02:11.484 17
30 10 BARBIER Alain Ligue 19 10 22:59.717 10 Trs 02:13.650 16
31 410 DORIGO David HL 12 10 22:59.831 00:00.114 02:08.417 15
32 780 FRANCOIS Sylvain HL 13 10 23:15.733 00:16.016 02:12.817 14
33 75 MARTY Cyril Ligue 20 10 23:24.823 00:25.106 02:14.124 13
34 102 ZOUYENE Gautier Ligue 21 10 23:29.672 00:29.955 02:16.674 12
35 427 NOGUEIRA Jeremy Ligue 22 10 23:39.589 00:39.872 02:12.391 11
36 986 LANDES Benjamin HL 14 10 23:44.190 00:44.473 02:13.804 10
37 733 DUNE Geoffrey HL 15 10 24:04.371 01:04.654 01:59.249 9
38 88 FABRE Gwenael Ligue 23 10 24:15.937 01:16.220 02:10.100 8
39 54 HINTZE Joffrey Ligue 24 9 22:58.543 9 Trs 02:23.920 7
40 220 CHABOT Eric Ligue 25 9 23:55.852 00:57.309 02:13.291 5
41 113 TASTAVY Fabien Ligue 26 8 18:26.044 8 Trs 02:13.738 5
42 747 AUBRUCHET Damien Ligue 27 8 19:48.535 01:22.491 02:20.234 4

- DNF : Do Not Finish (non arrivé)
- DNS : Do Not Start (non parti)