Championnat Languedoc - Roussillon > Results

5 April 2015 @ la viére Saint-Thibéry (34)
Motocross • Moto Club de Saint Thibery • LIGUE OCCITANIE

181 participants

 

Results

  1. 125cc Scratch Manche 1
  2. Veteran Ligue Manche 1
  3. 125cc Ligue Manche 1
  4. 125cc Ligue Manche 2
  5. 125cc Scratch Manche 2
  6. Veteran Ligue Manche 2
  7. MX1 Scratch Manche 1
  8. MX1 Ligue Manche 1
  9. MX1 Scratch Manche 2
  10. MX1 Ligue Manche 2
  11. MX2 Scratch Manche 1
  12. MX2 Ligue Manche 1
  13. MX2 Scratch Manche 2
  14. MX2 Ligue Manche 2

125cc Ligue Manche 2

Place Number Participant Rg/sc Team Tr Temps Moy/Ec Meill. Tour Pts
1 325 MONZO Melvin Junior 1 Moto Club Aspiranais 8 16:11.199 00:10.333 01:58.062 50
2 132 VANDELEENE Romain Senior 1 Moto Club de Saint Thibery 8 16:25.431 00:24.565 01:58.867 48
3 126 LEOPOLD Dylan Junior 2 Villeneuve Moto Loisirs 8 16:26.580 00:25.714 01:58.457 46
4 291 SERIEYS Anthony Junior 3 Moto Club Aspiranais 8 16:27.094 00:26.228 02:00.668 44
5 800 VERLAGUET Brice Junior 4 Moto club Sommierois 8 16:45.906 00:45.040 02:03.093 42
6 337 BEILLARD Calvin Junior 5 Cevennes Off Road 8 17:07.289 01:06.423 02:06.054 40
7 131 CALAS Enzo Junior 6 Moto Club Le Boulou 8 17:07.648 01:06.782 02:03.503 39
8 977 PERPINAN Theo Junior 7 Moto Club Aspiranais 8 17:22.062 01:21.196 02:05.897 38
9 232 ANDREO Nicolas Junior 8 Alès Pôle Espoir 8 17:49.392 01:48.526 02:08.091 37
10 59 NEFFLA Sofiane Junior 9 Moto Club D'Alairac en Malepere 8 17:50.360 01:49.494 02:08.477 36
11 811 VERLAGUET Geoffrey Junior 10 Moto club Sommierois 8 17:55.863 01:54.997 02:08.029 35
12 58 ARLAUD Thierry Senior 2 Villeneuve Moto Loisirs 8 17:59.773 01:58.907 02:13.255 34
13 228 FLENET Tom Junior 11 Moto Club Aspiranais 7 16:51.497 00:39.168 02:20.878 33
14 97 CABROL Gaetan Junior 12 Moto Club Aspiranais 7 17:06.517 00:54.188 02:17.764 32
15 655 TARRIUS Julien Junior 13 Moto Club Saint Thibery 7 17:10.037 00:57.708 02:19.769 31
16 11 KASAZIAN Kevin Senior 3 Moto Club Aspiranais 7 17:12.300 00:59.971 02:19.710 30
17 26 FONSECA Daniel Senior 4 Moto Club D'Alairac en Malepere 7 17:35.709 01:23.380 02:26.774 29
18 234 JIMENEZ Jorge Junior 14 Moto club Sommierois 7 17:41.931 01:29.602 02:29.430 28
19 734 RIBE Andre Junior 15 Moto Club Aspiranais 7 17:54.322 01:41.993 02:28.713 27
20 223 PIQUET Axel Junior 16 Moto Club Catalan 6 12:30.652 6 Trs 02:02.522 26
21 359 COUDRE Loick Senior 5 Moto Club de Saint Thibery 6 15:50.779 03:20.127 02:36.393 25
22 4 ITIER Camille Féminine 1 Moto Club Aspiranais 6 16:27.965 03:57.313 02:37.109 24
23 56 STEFANIDES Francis Or 1 Moto Club Bellegardais 6 16:28.032 03:57.380 02:39.520 23
24 104 CALVET Laura Féminine 2 Moto Club de Saint Thibery 6 16:41.051 04:10.399 02:37.413 22
25 264 CASTAILLET Patrice Or 2 Moto club Sommierois 6 16:48.376 04:17.724 02:39.328 21
26 226 BONMARCHAND Antoine Junior 17 AS SP Moto Corbere les Cabanes 6 17:18.188 04:47.536 02:12.051 20
27 184 MEFFRE Ludovic Senior 6 Moto Club de Saint Thibery 4 11:54.028 4 Trs 02:51.567 19

- DNF : Do Not Finish (non arrivé)
- DNS : Do Not Start (non parti)